26,118

Homes in ZIP Code 80634

Section Image
  • /21

    $420,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    205 N 45th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Discover the perfect blend of space and functionality in this charming home located on a spacious corner lot in the desirable Eagleview at Pheasant Run community. This thoughtfully designed residence offers plenty of room to grow, starting with an airy upper level featuring vaulted ceilings that stretch across the open living room, kitchen, and dining areas. The kitchen comes well-appointed with

    Brian Aragon Redfin Corporation

    205 N 45th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /16

    $1,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 2 Bedroom Greeley Condo - Available Now!

    950 52nd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to 950 Avenue Ct #K4 in Greeley, a spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering comfort, convenience, and a great layout. Available now for $1,495 per month, this 1,077 sq ft home includes water, sewer, and trash in the rent for added value.Inside, you'll find a bright living room with vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace that creates an open and inviting

    950 52nd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $500,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3320 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,052

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bowles Austin & Austin Real Estate

    3320 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /19

      Est $390,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Corvina Ct, Evans, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3328 Corvina Ct, Evans, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Gassner Foothills Premier Properties

  • /39

    $505,100 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    514 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout. The

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    514 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $2,870

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    127 N 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    SPECIAL INCENTIVE: This standard 2-year lease includes an exclusive option to extend for an additional 12 months at your current rate--that’s up to 36 months of stability and peace of mind!*Pet Friendly*Professionally deep cleaned*Built 2023*Stainless steel appliances*Granite countertops*Open floorplanStunning and like-new 4-bedroom home, offering the space and

    127 N 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $220,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4813 Hot Springs Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,674

    Last Listing Agent Jani Gardner Gardner Realty

    4813 Hot Springs Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $438,573 Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Corvina St, Evans, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6340 Corvina St, Evans, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

  • /47

    $405,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    512 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Alaska floor plan is an exceptional value in ranch-style living. Boasting 1208 square feet of thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers both efficiency and comfort. The Primary bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet and a large shower. Additionally, the home includes an oversized two-car garage and a full, unfinished basement, allowing for future expansion or storage. This floor

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    512 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /5

    $600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1007 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Video Tour, Pics, Full Listing: www.Household- Text: Free Planet Fitness Membership***Available Now***Private Room with shared bathroom for rent inside this home in a prime location. Live in an established neighborhood close to shopping, dining, public transportation and more. Bittersweet Lake and Park are only 2 blocks away! This room for rent is part of a

    1007 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $400,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1719 58th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,770

    Last Listing Agent Allen Wasson RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    1719 58th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /15

      Est $430,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6324 Corvina St, Evans, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6324 Corvina St, Evans, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Collins Realty One Group Fourpoints

  • /38

    $444,560 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    513 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Ohio is a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home offering 1,540 finished square feet and a 1,540-square-foot unfinished basement, providing plenty of room for you to build your heart out. The open floor plan features 10-foot ceilings, creating a sense of space and light throughout. The kitchen is highlighted by a large breakfast bar that separates it from the

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    513 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $2,699

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home in West Greeley – Available in May!

    3175 52nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Required Fees:• Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $2,700/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)• Renters Insurance: $15.00/month(non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)• Monthly Trash Cost: $30.00/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Optional Fees (not required to rent):• Pet Deposit: $300 one-time (refundable; paid to landlord)• Pet Rent: $35/month

    3175 52nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $459,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    229 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,347

229 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $484,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Syrah St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3428 Syrah St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Shanks

  • /39

    $513,652 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    512 85th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Big Horn is a spacious split-level home offering 2,242 finished square feet and 564 square feet of unfinished basement space, giving you room to grow. The Big Horn features a versatile separate living area at the front, providing flexibility to suit your lifestyle needs. The large kitchen and eating area flow seamlessly into the great room on the lower level, creating an inviting space for

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    512 85th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /34

    $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Great Home in West Greeley

    4949 W 2nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    Available May 1stThis is a wonderful 4 bed 3.5 bath home on a very large lot in northwest Greeley. The large kitchen hosts stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, and more. Some of the other features include: newer flooring and paint, large 3 car garage with workbench, central AC, large stone patio with gas hookup, french patio doors, walk in closets, large bonus all season room,

    4949 W 2nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    711 35th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,557

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bomgaars Group Harmony

    711 35th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /34

      Est $394,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Noble St, Evans, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6327 Noble St, Evans, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Van Tilburg Find Colorado LLC

  • /24

    $811,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    501 N 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this unique property on nearly two acres in Greeley, Colorado. Enjoy the benefits of secluded living while remaining just minutes from newer schools, dining, shopping, and entertainment.This property offers the charm of private acreage with mature trees, inviting outdoor spaces, and room to truly spread out. Relax in your private

    Kevin Communal Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    501 N 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /36

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 43rd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    You can’t beat this location! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a 2-car garage, finished basement, and additional family room for plenty of living space.The home features an updated kitchen with all appliances included. There is no central A/C, but a window A/C unit is provided.Enjoy the mature landscaping from the Trex deck, fully enclosed wood-fenced yard, and

    117 43rd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $362,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2304, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,235

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Ray C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2304, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /38

      Est $544,585 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 34th St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6706 34th St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suephina Moreno C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /17

    $409,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    605 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to the Del Norte, a thoughtfully designed open- concept ranch in West Greeley that blends modern style with everyday comfort. The light-filled kitchen showcases a large extended island with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas range, pantry, and seamless flow into the cozy great room-idealfor both entertaining and relaxing at home. The private primary suite offers a

    Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    605 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1709 27th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to 1709 27th Avenue in Greeley, a true mid-century gem that feels like home the moment you step inside. Built in 1960, this single-story residence offers approximately 1,800 square feet of comfortable, well-designed living space with five generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms.Inside, you’ll find a warm, inviting layout that perfectly balances classic charm with everyday

    1709 27th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /44

    $535,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6105 W 15th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,125

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Unruh NorthStar Realty of Colorado

    6105 W 15th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /35

      Est $486,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 67th Avenue Way, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3011 67th Avenue Way, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Sefcovic C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /30

    $593,850 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    5722 W 3rd St, Greeley, CO 80634

    At Benchmark Custom Homes, we believe that quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design should be available at every price point. That's why we're excited to introduce the Express Series-a collection of smaller, more efficient versions of our most popular floor plans at The Cottages at Kelly Farm in Greeley, Colorado. The Express Series is designed for those who want the perfect balance of

    Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    5722 W 3rd St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 1-Bedroom with Balcony & Garage Available for Move In NOW

    5775 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Required Fees:• Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $1500/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)• Renters Insurance: $10.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)• Renters Insurance admin fee: $2.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Optional Fees (not required to rent):• Pet

    5775 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /43

    $530,700 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6813 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,092

    Last Listing Agent Amber Burton Rad Real Estate

    6813 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /21

      Est $472,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 67th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3010 67th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beck The Group Inc - Harmony

  • /19

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    519 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Move in Ready! Welcome to the thoughtfully designed Del Norte, a 3-bedroom,2-bath ranch offering 1,166 sq ft of open-concept living. The bright great room flows seamlessly into a spacious kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and plenty of storage-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Highlight: Backyard landscaping and fencing are included! The private owner's suite

    Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    519 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7226 W 20th St Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    Address: 7226 W 20th St Ln, Greeley, CO 80634- This wont last long! - One Way Property Management Rent: $2,600/monthSecurity Deposit: $2,600Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 3 bed / 3 bathAvailable Move-In Date: 5/1/2026Showings: Starting 3/27/2026, weekdays after 4:00 PMUpdated home with modern finishes throughoutUnique layout featuring two full kitchens — ideal for

    7226 W 20th St Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1201 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,962

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffith RE/MAX Professionals DTC

    1201 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /20

      Est $486,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 W 32nd St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6612 W 32nd St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /38

    $470,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    5207 W 2nd St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Spacious ranch-style home in Glen Eden at Kelly Farm offering over 2,500 finished square feet and a flexible, functional layout. The main level features three bedrooms, including a primary suite, along with bright living spaces. Refreshed kitchen with updated appliances, and new LVP flooring. Main floor laundry off the kitchen with new LVP flooring. The fully finished basement adds a large rec

    Lauren Haug Haug & Co Real Estate Agency LLC

    5207 W 2nd St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /18

    $2,799

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Comfort & Convenience in West Greeley

    2138 42nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Required Fees:• Total Monthly Cost of Rental: $2,799/month (non-refundable; paid to landlord)• Renters Insurance: $10.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to 3rd party insurance carrier)• Renters Insurance admin fee: $2.50/month if not all tenants are self insured (non-refundable; paid to landlord)Optional Fees (not required to rent):• Pet

    2138 42nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $567,448 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1215 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,628

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1215 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /37

      Est $459,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8706 19th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8706 19th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Banwart Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home