37,535

Greeley, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    1216 104th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offering modern comfort, flexible living, and a bright, open layout. The main floor features a rare bedroom on the main level, perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a dedicated office. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, complete with a large center island, stainless appliances, and seamless flow into the dining and

    Jason Filler LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1216 104th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /13

    $1,980

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1833 11th Ave Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631

    1833 11th Ave Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $299,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1900 68th Ave Unit 104, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,395

    Last Listing Agent Leah Ludwick Group Centerra

    1900 68th Ave Unit 104, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /22

      Est $361,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1518 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklie Grant Sears Real Estate

  • /12

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1806 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    AVAILABLE NOW!This property features 1 conforming bedroom with 3 other living areas (as they are non-conforming). Full kitchen with two full bathrooms! Flooring is LVP throughout with tile in kitchen and bathrooms, no carpet! Newer paint. Utilities to be split with upstairs unit. Side yard available for table and chairs! Washer and dryer on property shared with upstairs unit. Plenty of

    1806 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /50

    $595,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1622 Elder Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,651

    Last Listing Agent Cody Walker eXp Realty, LLC

    1622 Elder Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /23

      Est $420,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 15th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2609 15th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Stinnett SORA Realty

  • /27

    $274,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    5551 29th St Unit 3522, Greeley, CO 80634

    You might think a 2-bedroom condo would feel small-think again. This home offers an open living area with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, along with two spacious bedrooms featuring vaulted ceilings and ample closet space. The bathroom includes a large soaking tub, perfect for relaxing, and recent updates include brand-new carpet throughout, an updated kitchen, new vinyl flooring in

    Devin A Martinez Navigate Residential

    5551 29th St Unit 3522, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /5

    $600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1007 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Video Tour, Pics, Full Listing: www.Household- Text: Free Planet Fitness Membership***Available Now***Private Room with shared bathroom for rent inside this home in a prime location. Live in an established neighborhood close to shopping, dining, public transportation and more. Bittersweet Lake and Park are only 2 blocks away! This room for rent is part of a

    1007 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /49

    $895,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    525 Sage Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,863

    Last Listing Agent Ginger BLASI CENTURY 21 Elevated

    525 Sage Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /20

      Est $364,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2611 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Burns Realty One Group Fourpoints

  • /46

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    135 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to this well-laid-out home in a great Greeley location, close to shopping, restaurants, and Boomerang Golf Course. As you enter, you're welcomed by a bright front study that works perfectly as a home office, formal dining space, or flex room depending on how you live.The main floor is open and functional, with the kitchen, dining area, and living room flowing together-ideal for everyday

    Andy Sanburg NextHome Rocky Mountain

    135 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $750

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • EHN720

    720 18th St Unit LW, Greeley, CO 80631

    720 18th St Unit LW, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /49

    $785,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    30961 County Road 55, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,930

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wiedeman Kreps Wiedeman

    30961 County Road 55, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /25

      Est $368,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2617 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bowles Austin & Austin Real Estate

  • /9

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft

    226 N 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    .34 Acres in Greeley downtown, Fix and Flip or Fix and Stay! Plenty of space for your RV, Cars, toys, Etc. Zoning: Residential High Density.

    Mary Llerenas-Virgen Resident Realty

    226 N 9th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /16

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave Unit B, Greeley, CO 80631

    1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave Unit B, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /38

    $405,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5750 W 20th St Unit 9, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    5750 W 20th St Unit 9, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /15

      Est $394,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2645 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Twinspired Homes

  • /15

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    177 45th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    This home is truly a hidden gem that seamlessly blends modern design with functional living, offering luxury finishes and thoughtful touches throughout—and best of all, no HOA! Move-in ready and complete with a new roof featuring Class 4 shingles, a new HVAC system, and a new water heater, this home offers both style and peace of mind. Durable LVP flooring flows effortlessly across the home,

    EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    177 45th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /7

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1017 18th St Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631

    1017 18th St Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /16

    $524,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7300 W 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,998

    Meritage Homes Westgate

    7300 W 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /25

      Est $378,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2655 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heath Boyes NextHome Foundations

  • /33

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    2820 17th Ave Unit 103, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to 2820 17th Ave #103 in Greeley's desirable College Park neighborhood! This MAIN FLOOR 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfort, convenience, and excellent value near the University of Northern Colorado.Inside you will appreciate the thoughtfully designed open living and dining area that creates a comfortable and functional space for everyday living and entertaining. The generously

    Michael Salza C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2820 17th Ave Unit 103, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /11

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1325 10th Ave Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631

    This beautiful and roomy 1-bedroom unit features stunning hardwood floors, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and convenient in-unit laundry hookups. The bonus room off the kitchen makes a perfect breakfast nook or extra storage space. Fenced backyard is shared with the other tenants. Utilities: Not includedLEASE SPECIAL: $300 off move in. Message for more details!

    1325 10th Ave Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2046 26th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,139

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2046 26th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /20

      Est $380,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 15th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2638 15th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Slemp LoKation

  • /19

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2038 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Charming, fully updated home just blocks from UNC with quick access to Highway 85, a strong fit for an owner-occupant or as a turnkey rental investment. Inside you'll find fresh interior and exterior paint, new flooring, and updated bathrooms throughout. The kitchen shines with newer stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, and the living spaces are generously sized and filled with

    Jeff Rubenstein eXp Realty LLC

    2038 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /7

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1412 16th St Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80631

    Spacious 4 Bedroom Main-Level Unit – Available June 1st-bedroom, 1-bathroom main-level unit offers comfortable living with plenty of space for roommates or a growing household. Priced at $2,300/month, rent includes all utilities, making budgeting simple and hassle-free.The unit features updated finishes and a functional layout, along with access to shared coin-operated laundry located in

    1412 16th St Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1817 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,348

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nitzel NextHome Foundations

    1817 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /22

      Est $385,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1317 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesenia Perez KW Realty Downtown, LLC

  • /25

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    2524 15th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

    Step into this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-story ranch with a backyard designed for both relaxation and entertaining, featuring a spacious new deck beneath mature shade trees, a built-in firepit, and a full sprinkler system. Inside, the home welcomes you with an inviting living room complete with custom built-in shelving and a cozy electric fireplace—perfect for unwinding at the

    Vanessa Kendrick eXp Realty, LLC

    2524 15th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /7

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1012 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    For Rent: 1012 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit is now available in Greeley. The space comes partially furnished and offers a convenient living arrangement with all utilities included in the monthly rent except for electric.The unit is offered at $1,150 per month with a matching $1,150 security deposit. Pets are not permitted.Don't miss this

    1012 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /27

    $585,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7204 W 23rd Saint Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hickcox milehimodern - Boulder

    7204 W 23rd Saint Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /35

      Est $389,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2624 14th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Twinspired Homes

  • /26

    $469,900

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    1718 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to 1718 11th Ave, an Outstanding and Prime Location Rental Triplex that is nestled in the heart of Greeley and the University of Northern Colorado Campus, Osteopathic Medical School being built. Alley access with ample off-street parking at the rear of the property. This great 3-Unit property has Two Units with 3-beds and 1-bath, Basement Unit has 1-bed and 1-bath with a separate entrance

    Matthew Revitte Pro Realty Old Town

    1718 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /9

    $1,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2015 8th Ave Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631

    2015 8th Ave Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $294,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5551 W 29th St Unit 3423, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,967

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Laner C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    5551 W 29th St Unit 3423, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /36

      Est $364,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 12th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2639 12th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home