37,535

Greeley, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    2218 69th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    Beautiful ranch-style brick patio home on a quiet cul-de-sac in west Greeley with an open floor plan and low-maintenance living and abundant natural light throughout. This 4-bedroom open floor plan home features top-shelf carpeting and ceramic tile on the main level, a spacious living area with a gas fireplace, an open-ended kitchen with pantry, main-floor laundry, and a main-floor primary suite

    James Sack Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    2218 69th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /17

    $2,080 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Updated 3 Bed Home with Vaulted Ceilings, Solar Panels & Large Corner Lot!

    2333 W 25th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 1-bath updated home in Greeley is conveniently located just off Hwy 34 and 23rd Ave. Offering over 1,000 sq. ft. of living space, this home features an open-concept layout with large vaulted ceilings, oversized windows that fill the home with natural light, and gorgeous wood floors with newer paint throughout.The updated kitchen includes nicely painted cabinets,

    2333 W 25th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2628 Arbor Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,268

    Last Listing Agent Jose Bonilla PAK Home Realty

    2628 Arbor Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /12

      Est $527,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 26th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1901 26th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /47

    $414,598 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    604 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Alaska floor plan is an exceptional value in ranch-style living. Boasting 1208 square feet of thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers both efficiency and comfort. The Primary bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet and a large shower. Additionally, the home includes an oversized two-car garage and a full, unfinished basement, allowing for future

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    604 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $2,030 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • 23rd919 (KP-LN)

    919 23rd St Unit Main, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to this adorable 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in Downtown Greeley! This charming property is located in the heart of Greeley, CO.The home features two cozy bedrooms upstairs, along with two additional rooms downstairs that are perfect for storage, a home office, or flex space. Beautiful hardwood flooring adds warmth and elegance throughout the main living areas. The lower level also

    919 23rd St Unit Main, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5151 W 29th St Unit 1209, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,105

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Hanzlicek Hanzlicek Real Estate LLC

    5151 W 29th St Unit 1209, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /19

      Est $674,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 71st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1525 71st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Collins Realty One Group Fourpoints

  • /40

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    1916 Delwood Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Looking for a home that blends comfort, function, and Colorado lifestyle? This beautifully maintained ranch in East Greeley offers 0.35 acres, with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and flexible living across two finished levels. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the peaceful Lindale Subdivision, it features timeless design, thoughtful updates, and room for work, play, or multi-generational living.Inside,

    Isaiah Salazar C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1916 Delwood Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /28

    $2,150 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed 4 Bath Town Home in Greeley, CO!

    1117 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Introducing our spacious 4 Bed, 4 Bath Townhome in Greeley, CO, with each bedroom featuring its own attached bath for added convenience. This home includes central heat and air conditioning to keep you comfortable year-round. The washer and dryer are included (as-is, no repairs or replacements if broken), making laundry day a breeze. Enjoy the ease of parking in the attached two-car garage. Plus,

    1117 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /32

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2000 Elbow Ln, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,005

    Last Listing Agent shannon Blesener Sears Real Estate

    2000 Elbow Ln, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $1,232,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 W F St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2701 W F St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Seelhoff AT Realty LLC

  • /49

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    1840 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    This inviting bungalow sits on a highly desirable lot in the established Cranford neighborhood -- offering incredible ADU opportunity! This prime location is near the UNC campus, NCMC hospital and downtown. The lower level can be rented as a completely separate space with its own entrance -- start generating income NOW! The home showcases classic architecture with tan siding, distinctive

    Trenton Ming Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    1840 12th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /23

    $2,250 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2327 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Come take a look at this ranch-style home in Houston Heights, right by the Houston Gardens. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home features a 576 sq ft 2 car detached garage with alley access. Inside you'll find central air conditioning, washer/dryer hookups, LVP throughout and a fenced backyard.Important Information: - Non-refundable $55 application fee. - All residents 18

    2327 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $66,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 316, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Robbins Clearview Realty

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 316, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /22

      Est $341,640 Not Listed For Sale

      829 27th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      829 27th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Perez KW Realty Downtown, LLC

  • /39

    $503,690 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    608 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE*** The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout.

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    608 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $1,550 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    2147 27th Ave Ct Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634

    *** 360 Tour *** Come see this great 3-bedroom 1.5-bathroom apartment in Greeley. Features of this second-floor unit include on-site coin-operated laundry, on-site parking, and a dishwasher. You’ll be right by the Greeley Lake West Reservoir, Sanborn Park, Centennial Park, shopping and dining at the Westlake Village Shopping Center, King Soopers, and just 8 minutes to

    2147 27th Ave Ct Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $458,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2701 73rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,925

    Meritage Homes Westgate

    2701 73rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /25

      Est $379,284 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E 28th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      304 E 28th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Weimer HomeSmart Realty

  • /12

    $447,560 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    507 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Bristol is a well-designed open-concept ranch offering comfortable single-level living with a smart split-bedroom layout. With four bedrooms and 9-ft ceilings, this home provides flexibility for families, guests, or a home office. The kitchen features an extended island with stone countertops, corner pantry, stainless steel appliances, and opens seamlessly to the great room-ideal for everyday

    Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    507 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $1,675 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2173 35th Ave Ct Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634

    Come see this light and bright 2-Bedroom 2-Bathroom Apartment in South Greeley. Features of this 2nd-story apartment include a lovely gas fireplace in the living room, air conditioning, ceiling fans, washer/dryer hookups, on-site parking, and a small patio space. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, dining, and outdoor activities as the unit is near US 34, the Westlake Village Shopping Center,

    2173 35th Ave Ct Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $354,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2102 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,773

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Lelm Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    2102 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /40

      Est $484,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Syrah St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3428 Syrah St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Shanks

  • /38

    $445,170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    610 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE** The Maryland is a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 1,648 finished square feet and an impressive 1,140-square-foot unfinished basement for future possibilities. This home also features an oversized 2-car garage for added convenience. The Primary bedroom is thoughtfully located on the lower level, providing privacy from the other two

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    610 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $2,645 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1709 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    *** 360 Tour *** Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2-1/2 bath split level with 1788 finished sq. ft., and a 357 sq. ft. unfinished basement. Conveniently located with an easy commute to Windsor, I-25 and the surrounding communities. From the entry, you walk into an open and inviting kitchen/dining area that overlooks a sizeable Great Room. Upstairs, the primary bedroom features a spacious closet and

    1709 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /45

    $429,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    618 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,343

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    618 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /38

      Est $544,585 Not Listed For Sale

      6706 34th St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6706 34th St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suephina Moreno C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /50

    $615,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft

    1904 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    A sophisticated custom classic designed with distinction at a prime location right across the street from scenic Cottonwood Lake with an exceptional, livable layout, elegant finishes and distinguished touches such as big rooms, built-ins, customized window treatments, crown molding, hardwood floors, wainscoting, wood planking, designer wallpaper, 2 wood burning fireplaces, a laundry chute from

    Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1904 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /21

    $2,030 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom 2.5 bathroom Townhouse in Greeley

    3660 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    This spacious and bright home features an open-concept design. The kitchen features a full appliance package and pantry. Upstairs there are two bedrooms, two full baths, the laundry room with washer/dryer hook-ups and plenty of closet space. There is a two-car attached garage. Tenants have access to the pool, hot tub, playground and tennis courts.Don’t wait, Apply Today!Reduce

    3660 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3149 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,451

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Amador Megastar Realty

    3149 19th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /35

      Est $472,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 67th Avenue Way, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3011 67th Avenue Way, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Sefcovic C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /38

    $430,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    1704 6th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Completely Remodeled 4-Bed, 2-Bath Home in Greeley - Turnkey & Move-In Ready! Welcome to 1704 6th St, a beautifully transformed single-family home in Greeley's desirable Garden City neighborhood. This 1950 gem has been completely remodeled inside and out with a brand-new, more functional floorplan that maximizes space and flow. Every major system has been updated, including a brand-new roof, new

    Adam Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty-Grant

    1704 6th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /27

    $1,550 Plus Fees

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    2153 27th Ave Ct Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80634

    *** 360 Tour *** Come see this great 3-bedroom 1.5-bathroom apartment in Greeley. Features of this first-floor unit include on-site coin-operated laundry, on-site parking, and a dishwasher. You’ll be right by the Greeley Lake West Reservoir, Sanborn Park, Centennial Park, shopping and dining at the Westlake Village Shopping Center, King Soopers, and just 8 minutes to

    2153 27th Ave Ct Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $500,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3320 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,052

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bowles Austin & Austin Real Estate

    3320 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /21

      Est $472,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 67th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3010 67th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beck The Group Inc - Harmony

  • /39

    $497,600 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    622 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout. The

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    622 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /14

    $1,295 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed 1 Bath Available Now!

    2228 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Welcome to 2228 10th Ave Unit #1 in Greeley! This charming rental offers a spacious and inviting living area, enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer (shared with basement tenants), and ample natural light throughout. Located near local amenities and the University of Northern Colorado, this home is going to go! Don’t miss out – fill out an application today and make this lovely

    2228 10th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    224 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,363

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Solano RE/MAX Momentum

    224 13th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /20

      Est $486,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 W 32nd St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6612 W 32nd St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home