37,536

Greeley, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $430,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    1704 6th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    Completely Remodeled 4-Bed, 2-Bath Home in Greeley - Turnkey & Move-In Ready! Welcome to 1704 6th St, a beautifully transformed single-family home in Greeley's desirable Garden City neighborhood. This 1950 gem has been completely remodeled inside and out with a brand-new, more functional floorplan that maximizes space and flow. Every major system has been updated, including a brand-new roof, new

    Adam Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty-Grant

    1704 6th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /30

    $1,675 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2173 35th Ave Ct Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80634

    ***360 Tour*** Come see this light and bright 2-Bedroom 2-Bathroom Apartment in South Greeley. Features of this 2nd-story apartment include a lovely gas fireplace in the living room, air conditioning, ceiling fans, washer/dryer hookups, on-site parking, and a small patio space. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, dining, and outdoor activities as the unit is near US 34, the Westlake

    2173 35th Ave Ct Unit 2, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $220,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4813 Hot Springs Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,674

    Last Listing Agent Jani Gardner Gardner Realty

    4813 Hot Springs Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $455,665 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 19th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8800 19th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /39

    $497,600 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    622 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout. The

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    622 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $2,495 Plus Fees

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6106-6106 W 8th St Unit 6104, Greeley, CO 80634

    Gorgeous 2,600 square foot 4-bedroom 2.5-bathroom duplex in Greeley. This home features beautiful flooring and light fixtures throughout, a large primary bedroom, newer kitchen appliances, an oversized 2-car attached garage, central heating and air conditioning, and an unfinished basement perfect for extra storage. Additionally, enjoy a back deck off of the home with a shared backyard,

    6106-6106 W 8th St Unit 6104, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $400,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1719 58th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,770

    Last Listing Agent Allen Wasson RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    1719 58th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /34

      Est $472,156 Not Listed For Sale

      8715 W 17th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8715 W 17th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Herlihy Group Harmony

  • /47

    $411,598 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    515 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Alaska floor plan is an exceptional value in ranch-style living. Boasting 1208 square feet of thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers both efficiency and comfort. The Primary bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet and a large shower. Additionally, the home includes an oversized two-car garage and a full, unfinished basement, allowing for future

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    515 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /13

    $1,530 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Newly Remodeled 2 Bed, 1 Bath Upper Unit in Greeley!

    411 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    This recently updated 2 Bed, 1 Bath one-story home is located in East Greeley. The living room has high ceilings and large windows that let in lots of natural light. Newer vinyl planking throughout the kitchen, living room, bathroom, and hallways. Both bedrooms have newer carpet and sit on either side of the also fully remodeled bathroom. Stone's throw from Downtown Greeley, the UNC Campus, and

    411 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /24

    $335,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    868 E 20th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,811

    Last Listing Agent Mike Higgins Austin & Austin Real Estate

    868 E 20th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /31

      Est $347,369 Not Listed For Sale

      401 27th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      401 27th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shavonn Janes eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $513,690 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    500 85th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout. The open layout of the living room,

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    500 85th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /21

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5750 W 20th St Unit 17-1, Greeley, CO 80634

    This is a well-maintained townhome in a great location. Tucked in a cul-de-sac this unit offers a quiet atmosphere with very little traffic. Two car garage with keyless entry and additional parking located just across from the garage. Open space to the back of the unit. Additional storage available in the insulated crawl space. Large pantry right off the kitchen. Convenient

    5750 W 20th St Unit 17-1, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $459,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    229 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,347

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    229 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /39

      Est $589,857 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Deville Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      524 Deville Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Hillegas C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /39

    $505,100 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    530 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    ***SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE***The Glendo is an impressive 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home offering 2,334 finished square feet and an 880-square-foot unfinished basement. This home features the Legacy finish package, which includes beautiful hardwood flooring in the entry, kitchen, and dining areas, stylish tile backsplashes in the kitchen, and upgraded 2-tone interior paint throughout.

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    530 85th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $1,275

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    311 -313 16th Ave Ct Unit 311 Right Side, Greeley, CO 80631

    This property at 311 16th Ave Ct features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom within a total area of 715 square feet. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and is designed for easy furniture arrangement. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures and offers functional amenities. Each bedroom is adequately sized, providing comfortable living quarters. Additional features include a washer

    311 -313 16th Ave Ct Unit 311 Right Side, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    711 35th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,557

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bomgaars Group Harmony

    711 35th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /39

      Est $620,029 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Double Tree Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      415 Double Tree Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele White Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /38

    $460,048 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft

    524 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    **SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE**The Ohio is a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home offering 1,540 finished square feet and a 1,540-square-foot unfinished basement, providing plenty of room for you to build your heart out. The open floor plan features 10-foot ceilings, creating a sense of space and light throughout. The kitchen is highlighted by a large breakfast bar that separates it from the

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    524 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /9

    $1,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3414 W 7th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Step into this beautifully renovated, oversized townhouse-style apartment in one of Greeley’s most convenient locations. Everything is brand new—from the flooring to the finishes—and it shows.What you’ll love:• 2 large bedrooms with great closet space• 1.5 updated bathrooms (no sharing mornings!)• Brand-new appliances + modern finishes throughout• Gorgeous hardwood

    3414 W 7th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $362,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2304, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,235

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Ray C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2304, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /35

      Est $661,613 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Riverside Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      612 Riverside Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jiricek Lindsay Jiricek

  • /37

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    2612 52nd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    No HOA. No restrictions. No one dictating what you park in your driveway or what you build in your yard. This property was purpose-built for people who actually do things — and it offers the rare freedom to do them from home.The workshop setup will stop you cold. A heated, oversized three-car attached garage is already functioning as a fully operational workspace, ready for a contractor,

    Stephanie Collins Redfin Corporation

    2612 52nd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $1,095 - $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1404 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    1404 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /44

    $535,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6105 W 15th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,125

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Unruh NorthStar Realty of Colorado

    6105 W 15th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $715,491 Not Listed For Sale

      523 N 78th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      523 N 78th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /39

    $419,265 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    508 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Delaware is a beautifully designed ranch-style home that offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, providing a perfect blend of organization and efficiency. With 1,288 finished square feet and an additional 1,288 square feet of unfinished basement space, this home offers plenty of room to grow. The spacious Primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and a bathroom featuring a large shower. The main bath

    Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    508 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $1,095 - $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1404 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631

    1404 8th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /43

    $530,700 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6813 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,092

    Last Listing Agent Amber Burton Rad Real Estate

    6813 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $818,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8016 Skyview St, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8016 Skyview St, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sherman NextHome Foundations

  • /12

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 72.61 Acres
    • $19,970 per Acre

    14749 Co Rd 66, Greeley, CO 80631

    72-acre parcel of farm ground located northwest of Greeley. Conveniently accessible from County Road 66 on the west side of County Road 31 and ten minutes from Severance and Windsor. This property offers great long term investment potential. The engineering is completed for 5 acre residential tracts. Currently operating as a farm with leased water from the City of Greeley.

    Ryan Hostetler AGPROfessionals

    14749 Co Rd 66, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /12

    $675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2840 W 21st St Unit 10, Greeley, CO 80634

    We have two bedrooms available in our three bedroom condo next to Sanborn Park. Bedroom #1 is $725/mo. 15’9” x 11’9”, with lots of closet space 13’x2’ and Bedroom #2 is $675/mo and is 8’11” x 14’4” and also has lots of closet space 13’x2’. Tenants pay all utilities.There is ample outside parking. The one and one-half bathrooms are shared. Large living space, kitchen, dining room, and

    2840 W 21st St Unit 10, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1201 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,962

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffith RE/MAX Professionals DTC

    1201 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /27

      Est $674,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 E 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1309 E 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tien Dang Brokers Guild Homes

  • /6

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $1,543,210 per Acre

    26956, Greeley, CO 80631

    0.81 acres zoned I-3 Heavy Industrial. Excellent access from Hwy 34 at the Peterbilt dealership east of Greeley. Fully fenced with 4-rail pipe. Weld County Code allows uses such as Industrial/manufacturing plants, processing facilities, outdoor storage, transportation companies and transloading operations, and Solar energy facilities (SEF's), and telecommunication towers.

    Ryan Hostetler AGPROfessionals

    26956, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /15

    $775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2133 Wedgewood Ct Unit Bedroom #3, Greeley, CO 80631

    Furnished 1 Bed 1 Bath for one working professional or grad student.Large, well-kept home in central Greeley.Ideal occupant will be clean, quiet, respectful and gets along well with neighbors.Large, kitchen and living room to relax or visit in.Regular cleaning and maintenance provided.Free Laundry on-site.Large private backyard and shaded patio.Central location to

    2133 Wedgewood Ct Unit Bedroom #3, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /29

    $567,448 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1215 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,628

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1215 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $496,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1869 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1869 13th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tooley Tara Tooley

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home