283

Recently Sold Homes in 54303

Section Image
  • 0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309574, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $84,000 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309574, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $280,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garot Landmark Real Estate And Development

    0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309574, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309381, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $73,000 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309381, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $270,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309381, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 215 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $215,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    215 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,239

    Last Listing Agent Katye Charlier Keller Williams Green Bay

    215 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 233 Woodlawn Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $399,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    233 Woodlawn Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,921

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gerrits August and Main Realty

    233 Woodlawn Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 107 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $179,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    107 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,112

    Last Listing Agent Jim O'Rourke Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    107 S Oneida St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 222 S Chestnut Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $231,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    222 S Chestnut Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,383

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ley Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    222 S Chestnut Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 515 Vroman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $115,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    515 Vroman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,131

    Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    515 Vroman St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 321 Cleveland St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $255,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    321 Cleveland St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,924

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rabideau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    321 Cleveland St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 951 Coppens Rd, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $270,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    951 Coppens Rd, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,518

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wasilkoff Dallaire Realty

    951 Coppens Rd, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 2427 Memorial Dr, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $240,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2427 Memorial Dr, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,726

    Last Listing Agent Kim Burton Resource One Realty, LLC

    2427 Memorial Dr, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 412 N Maple Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $415,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    412 N Maple Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

    412 N Maple Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1280 Division St Unit 1282, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $312,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1280 Division St Unit 1282, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,140

    Last Listing Agent Sara Olejniczak Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    1280 Division St Unit 1282, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 819 Harrison St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $185,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    819 Harrison St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,967

    Last Listing Agent Xia Moua Moua Real Estate, LLC

    819 Harrison St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 974 Christiana St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $181,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    974 Christiana St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,038

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sandoval Shorewest, Realtors

    974 Christiana St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 2366 Whispering Wind Ln, Howard, WI 54303

    $449,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2366 Whispering Wind Ln, Howard, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radue NextHome Select Realty

    2366 Whispering Wind Ln, Howard, WI 54303
  • 1767 Badger St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $202,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1767 Badger St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,475

    Last Listing Agent Israel Rivera Shorewest, Realtors

    1767 Badger St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 2280 Southern Cross Rd Unit 1, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $360,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2280 Southern Cross Rd Unit 1, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,074

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

    2280 Southern Cross Rd Unit 1, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1169 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $307,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1169 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,164

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    1169 Division St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 709 N Locust St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $220,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    709 N Locust St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,390

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kasprzycki Keller Williams Green Bay

    709 N Locust St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1280 Desnoyers St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $244,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1280 Desnoyers St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,663

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1280 Desnoyers St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309172, Green Bay, WI 54313

    $70,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309172, Green Bay, WI 54313

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

0 Water Mint Ct Unit 50309172, Green Bay, WI 54313
  • 609 10th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $190,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    609 10th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,851

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Trepanier Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    609 10th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1112 Wilson Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $275,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1112 Wilson Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,483

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Peterson Shorewest, Realtors

    1112 Wilson Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1021 Royal Blvd, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $259,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1021 Royal Blvd, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,373

    Last Listing Agent Katrina McDermid-Petersen Resource One Realty, LLC

    1021 Royal Blvd, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 409 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $265,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    409 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,151

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Meacham Resource One Realty, LLC

    409 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 610 S Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $201,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    610 S Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,769

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

    610 S Greenwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 816 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $160,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    816 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,957

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wehmeyer Coldwell Banker Elite

    816 Dousman St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1378 Thrush St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $119,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1378 Thrush St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,959

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wilkinson Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1378 Thrush St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 216 Hazel St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $199,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    216 Hazel St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,297

    Last Listing Agent Carri Busse Shorewest, Realtors

    216 Hazel St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1220 Reed St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $267,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1220 Reed St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,004

    Last Listing Agent Greg Drusch Cypress Homes, Inc.

    1220 Reed St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1037 Royal Blvd, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1037 Royal Blvd, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    1037 Royal Blvd, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1037 Park St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $250,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1037 Park St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,466

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Baenen Modern Classic Realty

    1037 Park St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 416 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $200,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    416 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,385

    Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

    416 Gray St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 505 Bluebird Ln, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $280,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    505 Bluebird Ln, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,986

505 Bluebird Ln, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1625 Bond Ct, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $325,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1625 Bond Ct, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,529

    Last Listing Agent Josalynn Kronberg Symes Realty, LLC

    1625 Bond Ct, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 126 Yale St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $245,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    126 Yale St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,452

    Last Listing Agent Jill Schmit Keller Williams Green Bay

    126 Yale St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1899 S Beaver Trail Dr, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $340,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1899 S Beaver Trail Dr, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,751

    Last Listing Agent Angela Modrow Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1899 S Beaver Trail Dr, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 130 N Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    130 N Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,935

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bartolazzi Shorewest, Realtors

    130 N Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 601 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $250,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    601 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,333

    Last Listing Agent Liysa Callsen Liysa Callsen Realty LLC

    601 14th Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 1201 Bond St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $255,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1201 Bond St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,013

    Last Listing Agent Judd Gehl Dallaire Realty

    1201 Bond St, Green Bay, WI 54303

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home