284

Recently Sold Homes in 54303

Section Image
  • 205 S Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    205 S Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,640

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE NeighborWorks Green Bay

    205 S Oakland Ave, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 336 N Locust St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    $300,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    336 N Locust St, Green Bay, WI 54303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,970

    Last Listing Agent Diane Campshure-Walczyk Resource One Realty, LLC

    336 N Locust St, Green Bay, WI 54303
  • 706 S Norwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $155,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    706 S Norwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,125

    Last Listing Agent Craig Francis Shorewest, Realtors

    706 S Norwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304
  • 706 S Norwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    $265,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    706 S Norwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,125

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    706 S Norwood Ave, Green Bay, WI 54304

Showing Results 281 - 284, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home