5,188

Homes in ZIP Code 85622

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $272,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W Camino Del Pato, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1224 W Camino Del Pato, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Bigelow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $239,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2865 S Calle Flamenco, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,818

    Last Listing Agent David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    2865 S Calle Flamenco, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /10

      Est $178,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 W Desert Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1344 W Desert Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Godbee Copper View Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1307 W Mariquita St, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,636

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Shapero Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1307 W Mariquita St, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /24

      Est $234,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 W Camino Asturias, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      964 W Camino Asturias, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1586 W Calle Del Ducado, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,524

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Embarc Realty

    1586 W Calle Del Ducado, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /18

      Est $281,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1587 W Calle Zuniga, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1587 W Calle Zuniga, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toby Parks Long Realty

  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    808 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,950

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Peele Tierra Antigua Realty

    808 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /41

      Est $317,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 S Calle Ibanez, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2851 S Calle Ibanez, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Lamb HomeSmart Pros Real Estate

  • /50

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    980 W Camino Sagasta, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,712

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bell Long Realty

    980 W Camino Sagasta, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /22

      Est $271,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 W Calle Zuniga, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1619 W Calle Zuniga, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4313 S Via de Febrero, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,019

    Last Listing Agent Sue Taylor-Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    4313 S Via de Febrero, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /35

      Est $374,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1988 W Calle Estio, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1988 W Calle Estio, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber O'doherty Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1661 W Acacia Bluffs Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,961

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Bon Tierra Antigua Realty

    1661 W Acacia Bluffs Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /26

      Est $296,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 W Calle de Pitahaya, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1043 W Calle de Pitahaya, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Petzler Long Realty

  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4836 S Desert Sunset Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,404

    Last Listing Agent Candice Huggins Long Realty

    4836 S Desert Sunset Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /35

      Est $244,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 S Calle Madrid, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3120 S Calle Madrid, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Bigelow RE/MAX

  • /46

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5875 S Turquoise Mountain Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,329

    Last Listing Agent Lori D Coldwell Banker Realty

    5875 S Turquoise Mountain Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /21

      Est $305,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 W Vuelta Salvatierra, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1544 W Vuelta Salvatierra, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Self Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $229,990

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1122 W Calle Alcazar, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,149

    Last Listing Agent Monica Nunez John K Glenn

    1122 W Calle Alcazar, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /29

      Est $297,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 W Via Nuevo Leon, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2068 W Via Nuevo Leon, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Alberta Oesterle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $256,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4156 S Constancia Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,446

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Valenzuela Tierra Antigua Realty

    4156 S Constancia Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /48

      Est $380,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 W Calle Estio, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1948 W Calle Estio, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5777 S Painted Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,704

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX Signature

    5777 S Painted Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /49

      Est $564,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 W Placita de Agosto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1913 W Placita de Agosto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miechal Frosch Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1441 W Via de La Gloria, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,475

1441 W Via de La Gloria, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /49

      Est $374,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 W Calle Estio, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2020 W Calle Estio, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sage Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $449,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2432 W Calle Casas Lindas, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,459

2432 W Calle Casas Lindas, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /38

      Est $239,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 S Camino Pansa, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2851 S Camino Pansa, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hofstede Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /2

    $424,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5835 Waynes Way, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,907

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barry RE/MAX Signature

    5835 Waynes Way, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /28

      Est $348,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 S King Arthur Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4720 S King Arthur Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $374,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1937 W Via Nuevo Leon, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,546

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lavigne Copper View Realty, LLC

    1937 W Via Nuevo Leon, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /39

      Est $329,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 W Camino de La Oca, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1464 W Camino de La Oca, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4797 S Gloria Vista Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,357

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bond Tierra Antigua Realty

    4797 S Gloria Vista Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /38

      Est $594,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      710 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schenek Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3791 S Via Del Tordo, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,267

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Embarc Realty

    3791 S Via Del Tordo, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /39

      Est $395,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 S Emelita Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4203 S Emelita Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $394,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5941 S Meadow Hills Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,455

    Last Listing Agent David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    5941 S Meadow Hills Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /39

      Est $403,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 W Placita de Diciembre, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1873 W Placita de Diciembre, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX

  • /27

    $262,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1381 W Calle Mendoza, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,540

    Last Listing Agent Sean Doyle HomeSmart Advantage Group

    1381 W Calle Mendoza, Green Valley, AZ 85622

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home