5,188

Homes in ZIP Code 85622

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $294,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 W Calle Zuniga, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1623 W Calle Zuniga, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Melton Long Realty

  • /42

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1531 W Acala St, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,241

    Last Listing Agent Donna Collins Tierra Antigua Realty

    1531 W Acala St, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /49

      Est $407,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      3361 S Placita Del Esconces, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3361 S Placita Del Esconces, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tamietti Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1800 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,585

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Pesqueira Coldwell Banker Realty

    1800 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /36

      Est $459,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 S Paseo Sin Oblea, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5027 S Paseo Sin Oblea, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $427,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5847 Waynes Way, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,360

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    5847 Waynes Way, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /17

      Est $315,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 W Camino de La Oca, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1456 W Camino de La Oca, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3431 S Placita Del Acacote, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,208

    Last Listing Agent Robin Stirn Long Realty

    3431 S Placita Del Acacote, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /46

      Est $534,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      745 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Copper View Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $219,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1180 W Camino Velasquez, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,779

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mutimer Long Realty

    1180 W Camino Velasquez, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /21

      Est $239,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1563 W Calle de Plata, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1563 W Calle de Plata, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Novak Copper View Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1061 W Camino Sagasta, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,131

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX Signature

    1061 W Camino Sagasta, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /48

      Est $747,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Mission Twin Buttes Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      510 W Mission Twin Buttes Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Feinholtz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $257,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    631 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,011

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Freeland Long Realty

    631 W Paseo Del Canto, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /39

      Est $372,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 S Placita Del Ermita, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3401 S Placita Del Ermita, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

  • /40

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2756 S Via Del Bac, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,819

    Last Listing Agent Amber O'doherty Long Realty

    2756 S Via Del Bac, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /50

      Est $432,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 S Calle Del Acle, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3319 S Calle Del Acle, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gorley Long Realty

  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1488 W Calle Mendoza, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,795

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Godbee Copper View Realty, LLC

    1488 W Calle Mendoza, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /22

      Est $337,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      4677 S Pinnacle Peak Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4677 S Pinnacle Peak Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4927 S Gloria View Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,770

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lang Coldwell Banker Realty

    4927 S Gloria View Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home