5,188

Homes in ZIP Code 85622

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $263,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 W Calle Serrano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1310 W Calle Serrano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Carlton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1552 W Via Del Jarrito, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,551

    Last Listing Agent Amber O'doherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    1552 W Via Del Jarrito, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /35

      Est $324,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 W Placita Loma Linda, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1621 W Placita Loma Linda, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Monday RE/MAX

  • /38

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    952 W Camino Asturias, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,668

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    952 W Camino Asturias, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /25

      Est $246,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 W Camino Calderon, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1389 W Camino Calderon, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,250
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3307 S Calle Del Albano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,456

    Last Listing Agent Katie Liddle Tierra Antigua Realty

    3307 S Calle Del Albano, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /50

      Est $313,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 W Camino Del Pato, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1340 W Camino Del Pato, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /46

    $431,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1760 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,679

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Tune Coldwell Banker Realty

    1760 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /31

      Est $231,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1284 W Desert Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1284 W Desert Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Niederkorn Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4899 S Tropicana Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,964

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Freeland Long Realty

    4899 S Tropicana Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /29

      Est $382,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 S Desert Ridge Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2651 S Desert Ridge Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Jehle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $354,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4751 S Longmore Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,891

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX Signature

    4751 S Longmore Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /25

      Est $766,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 W Placita Quieta, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1043 W Placita Quieta, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    841 W La Calandria, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,354

    Last Listing Agent Phoebe Bigelow Embarc Realty

    841 W La Calandria, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /26

      Est $187,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 S Calle Pueblo, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3064 S Calle Pueblo, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Randles Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2487 S Calle Del Dante, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,498

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Godbee Copper View Realty, LLC

    2487 S Calle Del Dante, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /29

      Est $712,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1996 S Via Ventana A La Montana, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1996 S Via Ventana A La Montana, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Alberta Oesterle Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1793 W Calle Casas Lindas, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,873

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maynard Coldwell Banker Realty

    1793 W Calle Casas Lindas, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /50

      Est $871,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 W Placita Quieta, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      765 W Placita Quieta, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Pasos Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /44

    $319,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3492 S Via Del Papagayo, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,028

    Last Listing Agent Judith Lamb HomeSmart Advantage Group

    3492 S Via Del Papagayo, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /35

      Est $381,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 S Constancia Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4109 S Constancia Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Luera Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /29

    $461,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    781 W Via de Suenos, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,301

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    781 W Via de Suenos, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /35

      Est $287,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 W Calle de Pitahaya, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1048 W Calle de Pitahaya, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Davila Long Realty

  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1563 W Via de La Gloria, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,057

    Last Listing Agent David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    1563 W Via de La Gloria, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /50

      Est $386,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 S Via de La Gaviota, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3667 S Via de La Gaviota, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Bigelow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2764 S Via Del Bac, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,114

    Last Listing Agent Stu Samovitz HomeSmart Advantage Group

    2764 S Via Del Bac, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /49

      Est $341,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 S Placita Del Emblema, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3371 S Placita Del Emblema, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bell Long Realty

  • /48

    $319,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2041 W Amblemorn Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,194

    Last Listing Agent Sue Taylor-Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    2041 W Amblemorn Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /36

      Est $394,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 S Placita Del Ermita, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3431 S Placita Del Ermita, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

  • /10

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    741 W Via de Suenos, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,127

    Last Listing Agent Katie Liddle Tierra Antigua Realty

    741 W Via de Suenos, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /24

      Est $234,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 W Camino Alicante, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1460 W Camino Alicante, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Veliz Realty One Group Integrity

  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1961 W Via Del Pulpo, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,950

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    1961 W Via Del Pulpo, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /48

      Est $236,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 S Camino Iturbide, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2761 S Camino Iturbide, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5796 S Azure Vista Way, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,261

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Watson Realty One Group Integrity

    5796 S Azure Vista Way, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /19

      Est $424,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 S Via de La Garzota, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3837 S Via de La Garzota, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2834 S Calle Mancha, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,688

2834 S Calle Mancha, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /49

      Est $280,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 W Vuelta Salvatierra, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1510 W Vuelta Salvatierra, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sage Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1510 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,620

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Black Deborah Black Real Estate

    1510 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622
    • /28

      Est $383,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1240 W Camino Urbano, Green Valley, AZ 85622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1389 W Camino Del Pato, Green Valley, AZ 85622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,036

    Last Listing Agent Penny Bernal Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    1389 W Camino Del Pato, Green Valley, AZ 85622

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home