1,517

Green Valley Lake, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 33355 Lakeside Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    33355 Lakeside Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,697

    Last Listing Agent Starlette Self Windermere Real Estate

    33355 Lakeside Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /15

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 6,940 Sq Ft
    • $313,205 per Acre

    0 Piedras Grande Unit 32502120, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Priced to Sell! Tree lined vacant lot with mature pine and Oak trees! Over 6900 sq ft of a gentle downslope for easy build. Great Views of the Old Ski Hill, mountains and trees; Lot is exceptionally positioned with wide streets and large lots, in a very desirable location. All utilities are available at the street. Green Valley Lake offers a private lake for boating, fishing, swimming, paddle

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    (909) 310-8145

    0 Piedras Grande Unit 32502120, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33474 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $239,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    33474 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,322

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawrence GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    33474 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /38

    $479,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    33159 Holcomb Creek Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    If Perfection is what you're looking for, you found it! An entertainers mountain escape, the property is truly a Turnkey escape from city life. Welcome to Green Valley Lake one of San Bernardino's Mountains best kept secret's. This Home is a perfect blend of rustic warmth and modern comfort, designed with an inviting open floor plan featuring a wood burning brick fireplace, the heart of the home

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    (888) 830-1412

    33159 Holcomb Creek Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /37

    $132,500

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $71,237 per Acre

    0 San Antonio Dr Unit CV26090003, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Imagine your stunning mountain escape with this rare 1.86-acre lot at 0 San Antonio in beautiful Green Valley Lake, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the surrounding mountains, lush forest, and sparkling city lights below. Adjacent to the San Bernardino National Forest, this peaceful and tranquil property is surrounded by majestic pines and incredible natural beauty, creating the perfect

    Agent Photo

    Sara Griffin

    THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    (909) 402-3988

  • 732 Tulip Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    732 Tulip Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,838

    Last Listing Agent ANN COOPER GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    732 Tulip Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /15

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 6,939 Sq Ft
    • $313,245 per Acre

    0 Piedras Grande Unit IV25186085, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Priced to Sell! Tree lined vacant lot with mature pine and Oak trees! Over 6900 sq ft of a gentle down slope, for easy build. Great Views of the Old Ski Hill, mountains and trees, lot is exceptionally positioned with wide streets and large lots, in a very desirable location. All utilities are available at the street. Green Valley Lake offers a private lake for boating, fishing, swimming and

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    (909) 453-3896

  • /9

    $78,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,254 Sq Ft
    • $411,609 per Acre

    736 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Nice vacant parcel with downslope located in one of the most sought after locations in Green Valley Lake, just steps from the private lake. Nice treed lot with over 8200 square feet great for building your dream cabin. All public utilities at the street, great views from this lot. Green Valley Lake offers boating, fishing, swimming, with a lakeside park, volleyball and pickle ball courts along

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    (909) 726-7557

    736 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33389 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    33389 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TRACEY LEE HERBERT EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    33389 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /9

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 7,797 Sq Ft
    • $497,222 per Acre

    33112 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Amazing Vacant Lot! Situated in the Quaint little town of Green Valley Lake, the hidden gem of the San Bernardino Mountains. This gentle up-slope lot has views of the mountains, trees and old ski hill and is on a paved and maintained road. Lot has been recently surveyed, soil tested, perk test and architectural drawings for the driveway. Come up and build you dream log cabin get-away where

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    (909) 551-4453

    33112 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    33400 Bluebird Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,806

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    33400 Bluebird Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /4

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • $700,408 per Acre

    0 Iris Dr Unit 32600164, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Great Opportunity! Vacant land is at the end of a cut-de-sac which is paved and maintained, Level lot to build your mountain getaway. All utilities are at the end of street. Vacant lot is nestled among the trees, Green Valley Lake offers a private lake for boating, fishing, swimming, kayaking and paddle boarding along with miles of hiking and biking trails. The lot 93 next door is also available

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    (909) 506-2449

    0 Iris Dr Unit 32600164, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    33257 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawrence Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    33257 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /47

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    33036 Maple Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Priced to sell! One of the best locations! Just steps to the lake. Peaceful natural settings, Cabin offers 4 bedrooms and 2 baths perfect for a large family, one bedroom and one bath on main floor with just over 1300 square feet of living space. Cabin offers perfect blend of rustic warmth, the floor plan is filled with natural light and centered around a classic brick wood burning fireplace

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    (909) 310-8026

    33036 Maple Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 735 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $285,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    735 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,136

    Last Listing Agent Joe Marquez PRIME PROPERTIES

    735 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /34

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    33436 Bluebird Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Prime Location in Green Valley Lake! Situated on a corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Cabin is great for a large family or just a weekend getaway. Cabin offers an updated kitchen along with top of the line appliances, open floor plan with wood burning stove in the living room, 1 bedroom and 1 bath located on the main floor. French Doors lead out to a wrap-around deck complete with on outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    (909) 637-3653

    33436 Bluebird Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33259 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    33259 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,175

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    33259 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /13

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 13,725 Sq Ft
    • $428,435 per Acre

    33263 Holcomb Creek, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Now is your opportunity to own Vacant Land in the most popular area of Green Valley Lake, you can build your own stunning mountain escape with over 13,700 square feet, with 5 combined lots. Property offers panoramic views of the surrounding mountains, lush forest adjacent to the national forest. This peaceful and tranquil property is surrounded by majestic pines and incredible beauty, this

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    (909) 707-5452

    33263 Holcomb Creek, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33254 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    33254 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,966

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER CONGER Windermere Real Estate

    33254 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /47

    $574,000

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    33149 Holcomb Creek Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Here is Your Rare Opportunity to own this charming true log cabin which offers a peaceful retreat in the heart of the mountain resort of Green Valley Lake. Surrounded by towering pines and panoramic vistas, cabin boasts breathtaking views of the rugged peaks and serene valleys. This two bedroom layout complemented by a cozy loft bedroom provides plenty of space for relaxation and hosting family

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lawrence

    GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    (909) 655-4291

    33149 Holcomb Creek Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33211 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    33211 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,622

    Last Listing Agent ANN COOPER GREEN VALLEY LAKE REAL ESTATE

    33211 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /3

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    33668 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Wonderful opportunity at $374,900 in Green Valley Lake, CA. Enjoy fishing, swimming, boating, kayaking, and paddleboards on the lake. Great Opportunity to own this single-family home built in 1946 featuring 3 bedrooms with approx. 1,392 sq. ft. ***SPECIAL NOTES: (1) This is a CASH ONLY transaction. (2) Seller to pay Taxes, HOA, and Municipal/Utility Liens.

    Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    33668 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /45

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    33663 Green Valley Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,900

    Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    33663 Green Valley Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /31

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    33533 Holcomb Creek Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    A beautiful mountain cabin in the quaint community of Green Valley Lake. Original features include a granite fireplace and wood beam ceilings. A complete kitchen with attached eating area bring family and friends together for a home cooked meal, holiday feast or games galore. Two bedrooms are upstairs with vaulted ceilings. Large downstairs area can be a primary suite or family room with

    FRED WAGNER Windermere Real Estate

    33533 Holcomb Creek Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 0 Bobcat Dr Unit IV25274152, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $22,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Bobcat Dr Unit IV25274152, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $6,748 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

0 Bobcat Dr Unit IV25274152, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home