1,517

Green Valley Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $379,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    32996 Maple Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Escape to your own private mountain retreat just minutes from the serene, family-friendly shores of Green Valley Lake. This charming cabin offers the perfect blend of rustic warmth and modern comfort, surrounded by towering pines, fresh alpine air, and the peaceful sounds of nature. Tucked away in a quiet mountain setting, this inviting property is ideal as a full-time residence, weekend getaway,

    Javier Gonzalez IRN REALTY

    32996 Maple Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 32950 Canyon Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    32950 Canyon Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,410

    Last Listing Agent Paul Marmorstein CAPRE

    32950 Canyon Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
    • /23

      Est $272,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Beechnut Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      562 Beechnut Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /32

    $359,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    598 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    A rare find at this price point in Green Valley Lake, this home features an attached two-car garage and a private driveway. Embrace the tranquility of your charming mountain retreat, nestled in the heart of the peaceful and picturesque Green Valley Lake. This cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,275 sq ft of comfortable living space, ideal as a weekend retreat or as a short-term rental. The open

    Sina Oveissi Pointe Real Estate Inc.

    598 Dahlia Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /8

    $22,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    346 Bobcat Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $6,748 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawrence Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    346 Bobcat Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /41

    $445,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    33338 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Prime Location in Green Valley, nestled just above the lake. You will love this spacious cabin, which has been used as an Airbnb, ready for you to continue the business or use as your own mountain oasis. This cabin comes fully furnished and is ready for immediate move-in or AIRBNB. Sleeps 8 people! This gorgeous cabin has dramatic high ceilings with wood beams and a cozy fireplace stove that

    Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    33338 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /50

    $517,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    33052 Piedras Grande Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,584

    Last Listing Agent ANN COOPER Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    33052 Piedras Grande Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /42

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    33470 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Tucked into the pine and oak forest of Green Valley Lake, this turnkey modern lodge-style mountain home offers the perfect blend of rustic charm, comfort, and convenience. Set on a ridgeline with panoramic western views to Mount Baldy, the home captures spectacular sunsets and a peaceful forest setting. Built in 2007 with an open-concept design, it features vaulted tongue-and-groove pine

    Marc Blunden eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    33470 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    33387 Robin Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,227

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Diaz Redfin

    33387 Robin Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /16

    $389,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    33308 Iris Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Built in 2008 and lightly used as a second home, this beautifully maintained log-style retreat offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern convenience. Set on a larger lot this home features two spacious bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and three inviting decks to enjoy the mountain air. Inside, you’ll find wood finishes throughout, a cozy wood-burning stove, and a gas fireplace in the primary

    Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    33308 Iris Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    762 Esquimoux Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,215

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Graff Green Valley Lake Real Estate

    762 Esquimoux Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /16

    $349,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    32964 Spruce Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Renovated Green Valley Lake Cabin Near the Shoreline | Located in the heart of Green Valley Lake, this renovated mountain cabin offers one of the area’s most desirable combinations: level entry, level parking for up to 4 cars, and a prime location approximately 488 feet from the front door to the lake’s shoreline (as measured via Google Maps). Bright, open, and inviting, the great room is

    Theresa Grant Real Brokerage Technologies

    32964 Spruce Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33340 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    33340 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,524

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Benson RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    33340 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /69

    $337,000

    $42K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft

    33348 Robin Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Enjoy spring blooms at your own mountain get-away! Charming, Mid-Century gem in the heart of Green Valley Lake only a few minutes walk down to the lakefront. Meticulously designed and curated as a magical escape with friends and loved ones. Entering the front door, a bright living room greets you with a warming wood stove fireplace and dramatic emerald tile wall to frame it. Dark umber LIFEPROOF

    Even Plante Real Consultants

    33348 Robin Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33794 Meadow Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $312,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    33794 Meadow Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,870

    Last Listing Agent Paul Marmorstein CAPRE

    33794 Meadow Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /50

    $529,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    33536 Weeping Willow Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Off the Charts Pride of Ownership on this Completely Remodeled Dramatic 3-Story Residence boasting 2,340 sqft of Gleaming Hardwood Flooring with towering Mirror Sheen Knotty Pine Ceilings, Open Kitchen with Convection Oven and Barstool Counter opens to Dining and Living Room with Fireplace all Drenched in Natural Light, Dual Pane Tinted Windows throughout, Surround Sound on First and Second

    Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    33536 Weeping Willow Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33401 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    33401 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,989

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    33401 Wild Rose Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /74

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    33429 Robin Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    TURN-KEY LAKE HOME retreat. This charming cabin home has been updated and is move in ready. One of a kind, custom-built wrought iron railing leads you up the stairs to the large deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. As you enter, you are greeted by 8” wide, solid Hickory plank flooring, soaring beamed ceilings, custom lighting, original wood detail, and a stacked stone fireplace with a cozy

    Karla Trosper KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    33429 Robin Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33544 Green Valley Lake Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    33544 Green Valley Lake Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,553

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Holmes Arrowhead Premier Properties

    33544 Green Valley Lake Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
    • /48

      Est $117,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

      0 San Antonio Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /23

    $589,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    33037 Canyon Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Some places are designed for slowing down, and Green Valley Lake does exactly that. Positioned directly across from the water, this vintage 1960s cabin offers a quieter, more nostalgic take on mountain living, with original character that’s becoming increasingly rare. Rich wood paneling, soaring ceilings, a classic brick fireplace, and a charming kitchen create a warm, inviting atmosphere, while

    ABBEY THOMASON KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    33037 Canyon Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33003 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    33003 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,635

    Last Listing Agent ROSA SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    33003 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /29

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    33471 Weeping Willow Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    This single-story mountain home features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath on flat, usable land with a seasonal creek and fully fenced yard. This cozy retreat offers comfortable single-level living with a warm fireplace, air conditioning, and plenty of outdoor space for entertaining, pets, gardening, or relaxing under the pines. Ideal as a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or investment property, this

    AMBER LIVINGSTON COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    33471 Weeping Willow Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 33019 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $414,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    33019 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,725

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Benson RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    33019 Juniper Ln, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /25

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    33459 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Nestled among giant Sequoia Redwood trees and seasonal creek you will find these cute1961 cabin with 936 square feet of living space and 3,780 Sq Ft lot. This cabin includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and a large sleeping loft. Amenities are double pane windows, storage room, large level parking and new back deck. Enter the first level and you'll find an open sunny kitchen, big dining

    ROSA SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    33459 Wild Cherry Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    33892 Green Valley Lake Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,870

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Gim Caroline Gim, Broker

    33892 Green Valley Lake Rd, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • /5

    $6,728

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,822 Sq Ft
    • $60,777 per Acre

    33462 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    Located on a paved & maintained county road with all public utilities at the street. Water with Green Valley lake Mutual, Running Springs Water Dept for Sewer, Power - Edison, Gas, SoCal Gas. Water meters and sewer saddle connections are much lower here than most mountain communities. Always a good idea to reach out to each utility directly to confirm connection fees and distances. Great location

    Ethan Dorough Ethan Dorough, Broker

    33462 Angeles Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341
  • 540 Beechnut Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    540 Beechnut Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,923

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sharrow RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    540 Beechnut Dr, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home