328

Recently Sold Greenbank, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $432,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1156 S Halsey Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,377

    Last Listing Agent Clay Miller Windermere Whidbey Island

    1156 S Halsey Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $669,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1057 Halsey Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,542

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ortega Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    1057 Halsey Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3267 S Harbor View Dr, Langley, WA 98260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,590

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Leonard Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    3267 S Harbor View Dr, Langley, WA 98260
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0 NHN Sands View Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 12,654 Sq Ft
    • $258,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith John L. Scott Anacortes

    0 NHN Sands View Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /40

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    169 Melissa St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,375

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stevens RE/MAX Elite

    169 Melissa St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    914 Race Rd, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,635

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Haun RE/MAX Gateway

    914 Race Rd, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    615 SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,265

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Luna Young Windermere Real Estate JS

    615 SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1528 E Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,518

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borthwick Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1528 E Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /25

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    909 Double View Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,154

    Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Realty One Group Enterprise

    909 Double View Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /33

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    174 E Dry Lake Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,404

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thomas Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    174 E Dry Lake Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1197 Nimitz Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,073

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hezel Windermere RE/South Whidbey

    1197 Nimitz Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1266 Terrace Place, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,450

    Last Listing Agent Julie Love Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1266 Terrace Place, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1237 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,508

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McClure Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1237 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1971 Fircrest Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,585

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tenore Windermere Whidbey Island

    1971 Fircrest Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1239 Russell Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,559

    Last Listing Agent Ren Waldron Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    1239 Russell Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /38

    $743,382

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    982 Sailview Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,080/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,351

    Last Listing Agent Julie Love Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    982 Sailview Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    487 Race Rd, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • Land
    • 34,621 Sq Ft
    • $465,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,632

    Last Listing Agent Beth A. Newton Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    487 Race Rd, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $689,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1057 Cascade Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,211

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Shaughnessy North48 Real Estate

    1057 Cascade Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    864 Saratoga Way, Camano, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ofstad Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    864 Saratoga Way, Camano, WA 98282
  • /18

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 NHN S Silver Fir Dr, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 18,229 Sq Ft
    • $167,264 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Pence Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    0 NHN S Silver Fir Dr, Camano, WA 98282
  • /32

    $539,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    329 Melissa St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,666

329 Melissa St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,900,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    67 Gilbertson Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,975,077

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bohn The Agency Camano Island

    67 Gilbertson Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    86 N Camano Ridge Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,654

    Last Listing Agent Tina Rose Smith Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    86 N Camano Ridge Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1253 S Dewey Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pretty Acquisition Real Estate

    1253 S Dewey Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1709 Hemlock Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,725

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Greigg Keller Williams Western Realty

    1709 Hemlock Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    515 Olympic View Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hart Windermere RE/South Whidbey

    515 Olympic View Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    998 Circle Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    998 Circle Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    993 NW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,239

    Last Listing Agent Jon Beahm Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.

    993 NW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /39

    $612,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1108 Chadwick Ct, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,340

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lupien Real Broker LLC

    1108 Chadwick Ct, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /36

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1337 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $930/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,896

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    1337 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    923 Olympic St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,718

    Last Listing Agent Karla Jacks Real Broker LLC

    923 Olympic St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2300 N Bluff Rd, Greenbank, WA 98253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,635

    Last Listing Agent Loralynn Wilbur Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    2300 N Bluff Rd, Greenbank, WA 98253
  • /2

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1623 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,311

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1623 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    586 Cook Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,295

586 Cook Rd, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    858 Westview Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,485

858 Westview Ct, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /17

    $29,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    119 Perry Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • Land
    • 9,369 Sq Ft
    • $134,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,500

    Last Listing Agent Christina Zimmerman Keller Williams Western Realty

    119 Perry Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $819,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3115 Saratoga Rd, Langley, WA 98260

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,762

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gulden Windermere RE North, Inc.

    3115 Saratoga Rd, Langley, WA 98260
  • /8

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1481 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 9,304 Sq Ft
    • $936,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,564

    Last Listing Agent Malynda Shipley Real Broker LLC

    1481 SE Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /31

    $489,950

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1667 Poplar Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,313

    Last Listing Agent Tryg DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1667 Poplar Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 W Cheryl Ann Dr, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 22,877 Sq Ft
    • $228,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McClure Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    0 W Cheryl Ann Dr, Camano, WA 98282

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home