328

Recently Sold Greenbank, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1451 Ridge Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,505

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lilgreen Realty One Group Orca

    1451 Ridge Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 E Gramayre Rd, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $807,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Woessner Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    0 E Gramayre Rd, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24633 State Route 525, Greenbank, WA 98253

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,012

    Last Listing Agent Annie Cash Windermere Whidbey Island

    24633 State Route 525, Greenbank, WA 98253
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    119 Glacier Peak Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,447

    Last Listing Agent Christine Russell Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    119 Glacier Peak Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /36

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    184 Melissa St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,135

    Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

    184 Melissa St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    770 Vesper Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawnia Coulter Coldwell Banker Bain

    770 Vesper Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    361 Grandview Ave, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,773

    Last Listing Agent Renee Pilchard Realty One Group Orca

    361 Grandview Ave, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /35

    $584,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1767 Fircrest Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,194

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hezel Windermere RE/South Whidbey

    1767 Fircrest Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1951 Bartl Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Reinecke Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1951 Bartl Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $840,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1010 Lightning Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,246

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ochoa John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    1010 Lightning Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $784,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    352 Grandview Ave, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,478

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nobach Windermere RE Arlington

    352 Grandview Ave, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    875 Silver Cloud Ln, Greenbank, WA 98253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,859

    Last Listing Agent Misty Warren Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    875 Silver Cloud Ln, Greenbank, WA 98253
  • /40

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    171 Horizon Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,879

    Last Listing Agent Amy Paden Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    171 Horizon Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /26

    $79,575

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Halsey Dr Unit NWM2364673, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • Land
    • 11,212 Sq Ft
    • $309,149 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wood Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    0 Halsey Dr Unit NWM2364673, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /37

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2234 Inverness Way, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,679

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wiklof Piper Finlay Real Estate

    2234 Inverness Way, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /19

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1707 Bonnie Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    1707 Bonnie Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1292 Leahy Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,855

    Last Listing Agent Cristie Arnold RE/MAX Gateway

    1292 Leahy Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1637 Poplar Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,790

    Last Listing Agent Beth A. Newton Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1637 Poplar Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    42 Lightning Way, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 9,600 Sq Ft
    • $1,066,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ebel HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    42 Lightning Way, Camano, WA 98282
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    289 E Driftwood Shores Rd, Camano, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,241

    Last Listing Agent Coleton Pantley Real Broker LLC

    289 E Driftwood Shores Rd, Camano, WA 98282
  • /37

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2967 Saratoga Rd, Langley, WA 98260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,797

    Last Listing Agent Miles Edson Coldwell Banker Bain

    2967 Saratoga Rd, Langley, WA 98260
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    988 Hadley Way, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,244

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    988 Hadley Way, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $599,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1235 View St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,850

    Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1235 View St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /32

    $509,400

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3240 S Mardell Dr, Langley, WA 98260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,171

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McNeal RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    3240 S Mardell Dr, Langley, WA 98260
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 XXX SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 29,542 Sq Ft
    • $265,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leigh Windermere RE Arlington

    0 XXX SW Camano Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1351 Crestview Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,877

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Champion RE/MAX Gateway

    1351 Crestview Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /13

    $149,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    871 S Lucille St, Camano, WA 98282

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $67,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mather Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    871 S Lucille St, Camano, WA 98282
  • /40

    $517,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1962 Elhardt St, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,056

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kramer John L. Scott Snohomish

    1962 Elhardt St, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    74 Wren Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lobaugh The Preview Group

    74 Wren Ln, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1490 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,857

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    1490 Country Club Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1428 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,818

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fox Windermere RE North, Inc.

    1428 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /34

    $509,850

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    826 Farmington Dr NE, Greenbank, WA 98253

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,663

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gulden John L. Scott Whidbey Island S

    826 Farmington Dr NE, Greenbank, WA 98253
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1415 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    1415 Lakewood Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /32

    $502,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1989 Virginia Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,625

    Last Listing Agent Marie Hartung Redfin

    1989 Virginia Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /2

    $887,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    148 Henning Dr, Camano, WA 98282

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,667

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson MORE Realty

    148 Henning Dr, Camano, WA 98282
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1603 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merina Lipsky John L. Scott Arlington

    1603 Lake Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /32

    $392,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1232 Rickover Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,879

1232 Rickover Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    478 Cox Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,320

    Last Listing Agent John Joynt KW South Whidbey

    478 Cox Dr, Coupeville, WA 98239
  • /30

    $501,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    350 N Sunset Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,139

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Jones North48 Real Estate

    350 N Sunset Dr, Camano Island, WA 98282
  • /40

    $890,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1947 Fircrest Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jensen Keller Williams Western Realty

    1947 Fircrest Ave, Coupeville, WA 98239

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home