8,685

Greene County, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $548,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fairview Church Rd, Graysville, PA 15337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      103 Fairview Church Rd, Graysville, PA 15337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikal Merlina PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /37

      Est $409,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cemetery Hill, Dilliner, PA 15327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Cemetery Hill, Dilliner, PA 15327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Shetler-Libent Keller Williams Bethel Park

    • /21

      Est $216,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 5th Ave, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      700 5th Ave, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blaine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $393,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Kolat Ln, Rices Landing, PA 15357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Kolat Ln, Rices Landing, PA 15357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $190,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Glade Run Rd, Mount Morris, PA 15349

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      219 Glade Run Rd, Mount Morris, PA 15349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /25

      Est $354,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Rolling Meadows Rd, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      325 Rolling Meadows Rd, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $105,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 4th Ave, Crucible, PA 15325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      286 4th Ave, Crucible, PA 15325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gilbert CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Easy St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      215 Easy St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Lee BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zimmerman Rd Unit 1557887, Waynsbrg/Frankln Township, PA 15370

Last Sold Summary

      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $141,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E High St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      160 E High St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $239,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Garards Fort Rd, Garards Fort, PA 15334

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      248 Garards Fort Rd, Garards Fort, PA 15334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Czemerda WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $143,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 9th St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 149,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1045 9th St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Diaz WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $139,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 4th St, Clarksville, PA 15322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      152 4th St, Clarksville, PA 15322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Campieri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $147,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 E College St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      695 E College St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Carrigan WPML Inactive User File

    • /28

      Est $270,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 E High St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1085 E High St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Porter St Unit 1520984, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      0 N Porter St Unit 1520984, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 804 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Baily HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $281,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 N Eighty Eight Rd, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      336 N Eighty Eight Rd, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Moritz PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /31

      Est $168,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 E High St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      708 E High St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Deems BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 1st St, Clarksville, PA 15322

      0 1st St, Clarksville, PA 15322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,724
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $57,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Crucible Rd, Rices Landing, PA 15357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      980 Crucible Rd, Rices Landing, PA 15357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Glade Run Rd, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      262 Glade Run Rd, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Krajnak HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /32

      Est $197,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 2nd Ave, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      243 2nd Ave, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Steadman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /23

      Est $89,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 2nd St, Clarksville, PA 15322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      162 2nd St, Clarksville, PA 15322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lippencott RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $152,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Ceylon Rd, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      514 Ceylon Rd, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /19

      Est $359,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Pine St, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      139 Pine St, Carmichaels, PA 15320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $421,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Colonial Dr, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      323 Colonial Dr, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $131,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 E Elm St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      148 E Elm St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,250
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /49

      Est $281,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Elm Dr, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      290 Elm Dr, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Pavlik SIMPLIHOM

    • /31

      Est $210,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Ellsworth Ave, Mount Morris, PA 15349

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Ellsworth Ave, Mount Morris, PA 15349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Herrington BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $175,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Second Ave, Waynsbrg/Frankln Township, PA 15370

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      277 Second Ave, Waynsbrg/Frankln Township, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $179,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 N Richhill St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      375 N Richhill St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /25

      Est $190,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 County St, Greensboro, PA 15338

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      105 County St, Greensboro, PA 15338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /28

      Est $182,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Valley Farm Dr, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      131 Valley Farm Dr, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Herrington BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $193,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Mt Morris Rd, Kirby/Mt.morris, PA 15349

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      528 Mt Morris Rd, Kirby/Mt.morris, PA 15349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /32

      Est $183,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 N Eighty Eight Rd, Rices Landing, PA 15357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1016 N Eighty Eight Rd, Rices Landing, PA 15357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cullen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $140,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Holbert Stretch, Dilliner, PA 15327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      274 Holbert Stretch, Dilliner, PA 15327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Nicholson APPRAISING GREENE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $200,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Sharpnack Hollow Rd, Jefferson, PA 15344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      364 Sharpnack Hollow Rd, Jefferson, PA 15344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $100,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 1st Ave, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      282 1st Ave, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $199,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Porter St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 N Porter St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kalsey BAILY REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $150,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 N Porter St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      346 N Porter St, Waynesburg, PA 15370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home