$12,000
4606 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $11,650 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- 42 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate
4606 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046$12,000
4606 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate
4606 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046$7,000
2536 S Arroyo Dr, Grand Canyon Junction, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate
2536 S Arroyo Dr, Grand Canyon Junction, AZ 86046$7,900
3946 E Highgrove Rd Unit 226, Williams, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives Arizona Territory
$13,500
2359 E Valle Rd Unit 119, Valle, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate
2359 E Valle Rd Unit 119, Valle, AZ 86046$40,000
126 N Laguna Dr Lot C, Williams, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Karnitschnig Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Grand View North
126 N Laguna Dr Lot C, Williams, AZ 86046$30,000
9996 Bird Dog Cir Unit Lot F, Williams, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nichole Katz RE/MAX Fine Properties
9996 Bird Dog Cir Unit Lot F, Williams, AZ 86046$5,500
2334 S Spring St, Williams, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,000
Last Listing Agent Bimal Patel Bankers Real Estate
2334 S Spring St, Williams, AZ 86046$24,000
1443 S Antler Dr Unit 550, Williams, AZ 86046
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate
1443 S Antler Dr Unit 550, Williams, AZ 86046$13,000