Est $305,416
3 Earl Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $253/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $253,000
- Jul 12, 2021
Last Listing Agent Donald Mailloux Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®