6,462

Properties in ZIP Code 01301

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $249,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Briar Way Unit 255, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      255 Briar Way Unit 255, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Ashton Ashton Realty Group Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bungalow Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      0 Bungalow Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mailloux Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Adams Rd Unit 45, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      42 Adams Rd Unit 45, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Provost Trademark Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $238,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      347-1/2 Country Club Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      347-1/2 Country Club Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Duda REMAX Connections - Greenfield

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      86 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarod Martin Greenfield Group Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Adams Rd Unit Lot 33, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      42 Adams Rd Unit Lot 33, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dahna Virgilio Dahna Virgilio Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $455,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 High St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      14 High St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Mooney Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      164 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Hanna Cohn & Company

    • /3

      Est $526,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      783 Lampblack Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • Built 2019
      783 Lampblack Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,084% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Harrington Gallagher Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $161,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Princeton Terrace Unit 6, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Princeton Terrace Unit 6, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tunde Gyorgy Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Briar Way Unit 44, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      44 Briar Way Unit 44, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Martin Greenfield Group Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $279,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      185-187 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      185-187 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /4

      Est $128,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Davenport Way, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • Built 2023
      24 Davenport Way, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Hare Owens 5 College REALTORS®

    • /4

      Est $398,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Verde Dr, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Verde Dr, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alayna Zellmann Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $146,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      5-7 Hayes Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5-7 Hayes Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Hurlburt-Melo Four Columns Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $487,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Champney Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      31 Champney Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Huang Denkar Realty Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Colorado Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      28 Colorado Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $312,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Emily Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      52 Emily Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Abramson Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Keegan Ln Unit W5, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Keegan Ln Unit W5, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /32

      Est $160,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Princeton Terrace Unit 37, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Princeton Terrace Unit 37, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Paine Cohn & Company

    • /34

      Est $374,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-25 Haywood St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23-25 Haywood St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Grader Cohn & Company

    • /41

      Est $318,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      179-181 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      179-181 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gross Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    • /17

      Est $158,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Princeton Terrace Unit 29, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      29 Princeton Terrace Unit 29, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hawkins Trademark Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $494,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Church St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      19 Church St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /15

      Est $160,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Princeton Terrace Unit 30, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30 Princeton Terrace Unit 30, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Princeton Terrace Unit 36, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      36 Princeton Terrace Unit 36, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Adams Rd Unit 35, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42 Adams Rd Unit 35, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Werme Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $606,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Verde Dr, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      123 Verde Dr, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Fontaine Maniatty Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $382,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Gee St, Athol, MA 01331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      91 Gee St, Athol, MA 01331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daley Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /23

      Est $476,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Meadow Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      67 Meadow Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cohn Cohn & Company

    • /33

      Est $302,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Silver St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      233 Silver St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Stone REMAX Connections - Greenfield

    • /42

      Est $304,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Chapman St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 Chapman St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruggeri Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $248,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mill St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      34 Mill St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stutsman Brick & Mortar

    • /24

      Est $279,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Maple St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      106 Maple St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Holden Brick & Mortar

    • /30

      Est $362,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Munson St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      220 Munson St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /42

      Est $360,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Leonard St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      11 Leonard St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /42

      Est $281,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Solon St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      18 Solon St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /32

      Est $321,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 James St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      90 James St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruggeri Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $335,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Birch Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10 White Birch Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruggeri Ruggeri Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $583,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Bernardston Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      686 Bernardston Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home