6,669

Homes in ZIP Code 01301

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $366,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Plantation Cir, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      36 Plantation Cir, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /28

    $297,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    77 Summer St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,174

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Palatino Hampden Realty Center, LLC

    77 Summer St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /19

      Est $300,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Chapman St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      122 Chapman St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    25 Keegan Ln Unit 6A, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Krzykowski Cohn & Company

    25 Keegan Ln Unit 6A, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /41

      Est $373,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Birch St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Birch St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /31

    $257,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    130 Laurel St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,865

    Last Listing Agent Alayna Zellmann Ruggeri Real Estate

    130 Laurel St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /35

      Est $437,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stone Ridge Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Stone Ridge Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    25 Keegan Ln Unit 5B, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alayna Zellmann Ruggeri Real Estate

    25 Keegan Ln Unit 5B, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /28

      Est $204,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 River St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 River St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /15

    $162,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Power Square, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,005

    Last Listing Agent Liza Hurlburt-Melo Four Columns Realty, LLC

    10 Power Square, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /37

      Est $392,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Canada Hill, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Canada Hill, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /42

    $567,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    23 James St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,185

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Moore Keller Williams Realty

    23 James St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /30

      Est $345,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Smith St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Smith St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    71 Phillips St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,216

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Real Estate

    71 Phillips St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /42

      Est $380,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ferrante Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Ferrante Ave, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    22 Princeton Terrace Unit 22, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,071

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mailloux Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    22 Princeton Terrace Unit 22, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /17

      Est $216,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Conway St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /27

    $88,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    42 Adams Rd Unit 10, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendyll Wing Keller Williams Realty

    42 Adams Rd Unit 10, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /42

      Est $438,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Leyden Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      141 Leyden Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /34

    $364,700

    Sold May 30, 2025

    124 Log Plain Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,508

    Last Listing Agent Linda Webster Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    124 Log Plain Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /27

      Est $401,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 High St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      193 High St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    283 Chapman St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,952

    Last Listing Agent Julie Andrews Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    283 Chapman St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /31

      Est $387,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 West St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 West St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /40

    $303,050

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    27 Lunt Dr, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,512

27 Lunt Dr, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /39

      Est $359,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Haywood St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Haywood St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7 Phillips St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Simpson 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    7 Phillips St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /37

      Est $404,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cleveland St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      43 Cleveland St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $326,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Walnut St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,737

    Last Listing Agent Erin Maclean Keller Williams Realty

    10 Walnut St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /27

      Est $216,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /42

    $409,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    142 Oakland St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,589

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoletti Keller Williams Realty North Central

    142 Oakland St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /26

      Est $269,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Silver St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      288 Silver St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /10

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    322 Davis St Unit B, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,783

    Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    322 Davis St Unit B, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /21

      Est $311,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Country Side Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 Country Side Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /25

    $254,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    58 Laurel St Unit B, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,787

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bolduc Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    58 Laurel St Unit B, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /33

      Est $243,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Briar Way, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      194 Briar Way, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    322 Davis St Unit A, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,126

322 Davis St Unit A, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /26

      Est $310,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Country Side Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      102 Country Side Rd, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    104 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,703

104 Wells St, Greenfield, MA 01301
    • /31

      Est $364,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Myrtle St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      7 Myrtle St, Greenfield, MA 01301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    93 Meadow Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,703

    Last Listing Agent Judith Larson Cohn & Company

    93 Meadow Ln, Greenfield, MA 01301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home