886

Recently Sold Greenock, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $201,111

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2614 Lincoln Way, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,949

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrekanic HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    2614 Lincoln Way, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /19

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    839 Michigan Ave, Glassport, PA 15045

    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Powell INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    839 Michigan Ave, Glassport, PA 15045
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    64 Penn Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,375

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    64 Penn Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1649 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,073

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Riazzi CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    1649 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2108 Mickanin Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,113

    Last Listing Agent Renee Maldonato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2108 Mickanin Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /31

    $100,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1109 Beverly Rd, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,713

1109 Beverly Rd, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /48

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2628 Washington Blvd, Glassport, PA 15045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,230

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2628 Washington Blvd, Glassport, PA 15045
  • /26

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1130 Jacks Run Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,964

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1130 Jacks Run Rd, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /45

    $169,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    720 8th St, Glassport, PA 15045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,021

    Last Listing Agent Janna Sandleitner RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    720 8th St, Glassport, PA 15045
  • /39

    $167,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    300 Taylor St, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,123

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    300 Taylor St, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /34

    $150,175

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    265 Hickory St, Rillton, PA 15678

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,678

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chorba CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    265 Hickory St, Rillton, PA 15678
  • /47

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2317 James St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,945

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    2317 James St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    409 Arlington Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,472

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Doss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    409 Arlington Ave, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /29

    $192,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10640 Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,343

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tokarsky CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    10640 Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /49

    $237,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1216 Clark St, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,259

    Last Listing Agent Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    1216 Clark St, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    863 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,893

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Switch BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    863 Scenery Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /14

    $13,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    427 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,690

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bubenheim DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    427 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /35

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1521 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,428

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    1521 Robbins Station Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    678 Colonial Manor Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,580

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    678 Colonial Manor Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /15

    $64,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2120 Dalton St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,027

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hovanec KEYSTONE REALTY PA, LLC

    2120 Dalton St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /14

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    159 Neff Ln, Lowber, PA 15660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cannon YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    159 Neff Ln, Lowber, PA 15660
  • /11

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    Lot Fisher Ln, North Huntingdon, PA 15642

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Schlosberg HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    Lot Fisher Ln, North Huntingdon, PA 15642
  • /44

    $327,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    918 Arlington St, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,941

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weir COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    918 Arlington St, McKeesport, PA 15133
  • /2

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    710 Meadow Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,970

    Last Listing Agent George Fratini HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    710 Meadow Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /30

    $152,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    439 Ford St, West Mifflin, PA 15122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,117

    Last Listing Agent Anthony LaRocca BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    439 Ford St, West Mifflin, PA 15122
  • /25

    $127,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    86 Lincoln Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,011

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Buckwalter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    86 Lincoln Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /29

    $184,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    303 Maple St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,373

    Last Listing Agent Nina Jonnet EXP REALTY LLC

    303 Maple St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /22

    $123,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11830 Shannon St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Petrie HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    11830 Shannon St, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    491 Peregrine Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,802

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie DaVanzo INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    491 Peregrine Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /30

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    915 Summit St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,413

    Last Listing Agent Richard Abbott ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    915 Summit St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /29

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    903 Mccleary St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,164

    Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    903 Mccleary St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /41

    $146,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    805 Clara St, North Versailles, PA 15137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,625

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Conley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    805 Clara St, North Versailles, PA 15137
  • /18

    $154,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1901 Parkvue St, Buena Vista, PA 15018

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $36,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,921

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harris HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    1901 Parkvue St, Buena Vista, PA 15018
  • /8

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    611 Shaw Ave, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,667

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    611 Shaw Ave, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /48

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    312 Beckman Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,750

    Last Listing Agent Janna Sandleitner RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    312 Beckman Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /27

    $245,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    161 Penncrest Dr, White Oak, PA 15131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Taglieri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    161 Penncrest Dr, White Oak, PA 15131
  • /27

    $214,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    160 Skellytown Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,654

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    160 Skellytown Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /37

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1256 Ravine St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,496

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Fedele KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    1256 Ravine St, McKeesport, PA 15132
  • /48

    $63,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11175 Old Trail Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,216

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    11175 Old Trail Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    118 Arrow Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,570

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Laux THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    118 Arrow Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home