2,011

Properties in ZIP Code 21639

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $306,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Mallard Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Mallard Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Vanderhoff Rosendale Realty

    • /15

      Est $230,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      12336 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12336 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Blosser Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $413,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      25513 Hill Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25513 Hill Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,600
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Rostien Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $304,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Mallard Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      417 Mallard Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Abplanalp Rosendale Realty

    • /30

      Est $344,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      25988 Pinetree Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25988 Pinetree Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Boeshore Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice Homesale Realty

    • /21

      Est $242,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      568 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $232,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mill St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Mill St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ogle Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $386,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      26028 Holly Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26028 Holly Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Crouch Ozman Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /18

      Est $338,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Wood Duck Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      413 Wood Duck Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Abdul Azeez Compass

    • /12

      Est $384,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      26971 Hokum Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26971 Hokum Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Clark Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /13

      Est $247,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      564 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brenton Brenton Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $308,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 N School St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      94 N School St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /26

      Est $311,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      12981 Ridgely Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12981 Ridgely Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hayward Sunset Properties

    • /10

      Est $318,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Wood Duck Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      409 Wood Duck Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $318,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      13638 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13638 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kirby Kirby Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $279,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      12925 Ridgely Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12925 Ridgely Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 581 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wright Wright Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $487,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      25282 Kent St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25282 Kent St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,700
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty Weller Blue Heron Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $395,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      14005 Drapers Mill Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14005 Drapers Mill Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roenigk Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /9

      Est $264,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Academy St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      511 N Academy St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Carroll Village Real Estate Company LLC

    • /6

      Est $307,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      26017 Fox Grape Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26017 Fox Grape Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hosgood Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $366,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      13034 Logan Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13034 Logan Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $274,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Cedar Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      414 Cedar Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $302,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Sunset Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      520 W Sunset Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $300,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      13842 Kibler Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13842 Kibler Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kyle Champion Realty Inc

    • /8

      Est $227,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      506 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wenk Wright Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $519,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      12054 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12054 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 14, 2016

• /26

      Est $224,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      500 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,107
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Roney Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /4

      Est $257,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wothers Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 Wothers Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Anderson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /15

      Est $303,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Sunset Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      203 W Sunset Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,680
      • Dec 18, 2015

• /30

      Est $410,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      12615 Ridgely Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12615 Ridgely Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kyle Champion Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $774,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      13415 Forge Branch Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13415 Forge Branch Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Blosser Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $177,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Cedar Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      202 Cedar Ln, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,900
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $319,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Main St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      117 N Main St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kat Thompson Benson & Mangold, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $506,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      11855 Kibler Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11855 Kibler Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $240,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      11790 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11790 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $638,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      25250 Calvert Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25250 Calvert Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $234,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      208 Vaughn Ave, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $418,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      12079 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12079 Greensboro Rd, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Rostien Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $457,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      25993 Hokum Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25993 Hokum Dr, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,100
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Blosser Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $309,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      25310 Kent St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25310 Kent St, Greensboro, MD 21639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home