23,668

Homes in ZIP Code 15601

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    119 Alderwood Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story townhouse offering a spacious and functional layout! Step onto the main level and enjoy an open-concept floor plan featuring a bright and airy living room, dining area, and a large kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts a generous island, ample cabinetry, and includes all appliances. Natural light fills the

    Haley Miscovich MISCOVICH REAL ESTATE LLC

    119 Alderwood Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    607 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,572

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ritenour INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    607 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /50

      Est $437,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Mountain View Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1120 Mountain View Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pellis BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /44

    $414,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    3239 Ridgeway Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Welcome home to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the desirable Charter Oak plan, conveniently located just off Route 30 in the Greater Latrobe School District. Step inside to find an inviting layout with an abundance of natural light and ample storage throughout. The main level features a convenient first-floor laundry and powder room, along with a spacious eat-in

    Brittany Beresford RE/MAX NEXT

    3239 Ridgeway Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3 Alta Vita Dr Unit 606, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,828

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3 Alta Vita Dr Unit 606, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /48

      Est $395,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Shady Hill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1968
      1218 Shady Hill Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $849,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    236 Lakewood Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Exceptionally unique, unquestionably striking, and truly grand in every fashion, 236 Lakewood Drive is like nothing else on the market. This lavish estate serves as the showpiece to the much desired Lago De Vita neighborhood. A white washed, hand-crafted cladding is the first stunning indicator that this customized build prioritized quality above all else. Tucked behind the exquisite landscaping

    Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    236 Lakewood Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /50

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2216 Keystone Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,608

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2216 Keystone Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /23

      Est $299,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Unity Square Unit C, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Unity Square Unit C, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    1120 Sandstone Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Welcome home to this private residence nestled perfectly on a wooded lot around the cul-de-sac. The custom kitchen with black forest granite counter tops extends seamlessly to the family room featuring a gas fireplace with custom made bookshelves and access to your outdoor paradise. The kitchen island and breakfast bar will be a great gathering spot for family and guests. The family room opens to

    Jarred Forsyth ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

    1120 Sandstone Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1001 Coronet Ln Unit 101, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,940

    Last Listing Agent Linda Decker HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1001 Coronet Ln Unit 101, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /16

      Est $245,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Unity Square, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      78 Unity Square, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Molnar WPML Inactive User File

  • /4

    $81,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $68,297 per Acre

    Lot 18 Ravenwood Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

    Wooded Lot in prestigious and picturesque Ravenwood. Build your dream home with fabulous views! Bring a developer approved builder and your custom plan. Public utilities available.

    Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    Lot 18 Ravenwood Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601
  • /31

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    939 Castlegate Cir, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,003

    Last Listing Agent Lailla Moran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    939 Castlegate Cir, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /39

      Est $205,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Unity Square, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      33 Unity Square, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wetzel-Felice BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    737 Courtview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    This well-maintained brick ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home provides plenty of room for everyday living while offering a layout designed for both convenience and flexibility. As you enter, you’re welcomed into a bright and inviting living room highlighted by beautiful hardwood floors that

    Tony Vecchio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    737 Courtview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1123 Sandstone Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,492

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stover COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1123 Sandstone Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /45

      Est $772,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Meadow Spring Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      192 Meadow Spring Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /24

    $179,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    436 N Maple Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    GRAND STYLE VICTORIAN HOME IN THE HISTORIC NEIGHBORHOOD OF ACADEMY HEIGHTS! MANY ORIGINAL FEATURES REMAIN INCLUDING 5 DECORATIVE FIREPLACE FACINGS! UPDATED GORGEOUS SNOW WHITE KITCHEN WITH GAS COOK TOP AND DOUBLE WALL OVENS! CONVENIENT 1ST FLOOR LAUNDRY OFF THE KITCHEN! SOME PATTERENED HARDWOOD FLOORING WHICH COULD BE REFINISHED TO REVEAL IT'S ORIGINAL BEAUTY! PRIMARY BEDROOM FEATURES A WALK-IN

    Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

    436 N Maple Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /40

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    801 E Pittsburgh St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,003

801 E Pittsburgh St, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /38

      Est $693,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lakewood Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      240 Lakewood Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Martin MARTIN APPRAISAL SERVICE

  • /31

    $185,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1032 Highland Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Now offered at a new price, this fully updated and move-in ready two-story home in the heart of Greensburg offers exceptional space and value.Featuring 5 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and bonus flex space perfect for a home office, playroom, or den, this home provides the room today’s buyers are looking for.The main level offers a spacious living room, large first-floor bedroom, full bath, and

    Jessica Payne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1032 Highland Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    609 Melvin Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,021

    Last Listing Agent Kara Price INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    609 Melvin Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /47

      Est $161,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Tamarak Trail, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      302 Tamarak Trail, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    12 Barclay St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    This charming all-brick 3-bedroom ranch is conveniently located just a few blocks from downtown Greensburg, oAering both comfort and accessibility. Inside, you’ll find gleaming hardwood flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. French doors elegantly separate the living room and dining room, adding character and flexibility to the space. The cozy kitchen comes fully equipped

    Bernadette Deutsch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    12 Barclay St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Danbury Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,436

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Danbury Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /25

      Est $602,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lakeside Way, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 31,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      203 Lakeside Way, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /5

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $59,098 per Acre

    0 White School Rd Unit 1730274, Unity Township, PA 15601

    Nice 1.35 acre lot available in Unity Township! Perfect place to build your new home. Close to everything! Bring your own builder. All public utilities are available at the road.

    Pam Jones BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    0 White School Rd Unit 1730274, Unity Township, PA 15601
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    98 Quail Run, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,013

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fauth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    98 Quail Run, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /25

      Est $504,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Clearview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1500 Clearview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Decker Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $379,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    5111 Bentgrass Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Spyglass Trails, the new villa homes with a community clubhouse, pickleball courts & walking trails, conveniently located just minutes from Routes 119, 30 and the Turnpike. The Caicos—live like you’re on vacation, at home. Convenience and comfort rule inside this one-level home. An open kitchen and great room will host a gathering with ease or welcome you home after

    Ashley Seibel RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    5111 Bentgrass Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    445 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,248

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bucci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    445 Westland Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /37

      Est $602,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dellview Ct, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Dellview Ct, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Dolan BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $287,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    736 Mace St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Fully updated & move-in ready, is located in the desirable Southwest Greensburg neighborhood. The new kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring timeless wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, & large island w seating for four, creating an open flow into the dining area. Main level showcases high ceilings, original detailed trimwork, and spacious living & dining rooms,

    Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    736 Mace St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12 Bayard Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zontek HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    12 Bayard Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /32

      Est $395,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Woodview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1506 Woodview Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Deutsch Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $395,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    6015 Triple Crown Cir Unit 6016, Greensburg, PA 15601

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom patio home in the South Meadow of Linwood community offers true one-floor living, this home blends comfort, convenience, and a layout designed for easy everyday living. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, featuring a spacious living room anchored by a gas fireplace—perfect for cozy evenings. The kitchen island, generous counter space,

    Robert Altimore HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6015 Triple Crown Cir Unit 6016, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    32 Dunham Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,218

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    32 Dunham Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
    • /39

      Est $322,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Mountain View Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      1020 Mountain View Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /18

    $434,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    Eden Cay with Basement Plan at Spyglass Trails - Ranch Homes, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Spyglass Trails, the lowest-priced new ranch & villa homes with community clubhouse, pickleball courts & walking trails. Just minutes from Routes 119, 30 and the Turnpike. The Eden Cay single-family villa makes main-level living easy. Step into the inviting foyer and find versatile flex space which can be used as an office or 3rd bedroom. Another bedroom and full

    Ryan Homes Builder
    5146 Bentgrass Dr Unit 36143687, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home