620

Recently Sold Homes in 15601

Section Image
  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11 Huff Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camden Fast BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    11 Huff Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /49

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17 Sycamore, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,222

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ciampini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    17 Sycamore, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,909

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $57,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    341 Harrison Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,518

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    341 Harrison Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    248 W Otterman St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nikoula INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    248 W Otterman St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /29

    $128,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    515 Reamer St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,202

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Greenawalt REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    515 Reamer St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /14

    $148,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1613 Poplar St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,781

    Last Listing Agent Susan Little HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1613 Poplar St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /33

    $379,428

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6080 Triple Crown Cir Unit 6052, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,859

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mattioli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6080 Triple Crown Cir Unit 6052, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /26

    $347,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    181 Craig Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,915

    Last Listing Agent Pam Jones BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    181 Craig Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /30

    $278,800

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1007 Valley Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,236

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1007 Valley Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /25

    $169,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    728 Sidney St, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,791

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    728 Sidney St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    134 Franklin Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,032

    Last Listing Agent Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    134 Franklin Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /34

    $148,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    434 Euclid Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,639

    Last Listing Agent The Davis Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    434 Euclid Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15 Deerfield Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,348

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    15 Deerfield Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /22

    $58,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    LOT 6 Lexington Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601

    • Land
    • 22,951 Sq Ft
    • $110,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hoffman RE/MAX NEXT

    LOT 6 Lexington Dr, Hempfield Township, PA 15601
  • /34

    $438,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19 Timber Trail Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,340

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19 Timber Trail Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /27

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21 Unity Square, Greensburg, PA 15601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,952

    Last Listing Agent Kim Restagno CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    21 Unity Square, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    359 Meadow Spring Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,936

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    359 Meadow Spring Rd, Latrobe, PA 15650
  • /28

    $99,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2744 Radebaugh Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,972

    Last Listing Agent Anniea Stauffer INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    2744 Radebaugh Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /33

    $158,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4698 Pennsylvania 981, Latrobe, PA 15650

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

4698 Pennsylvania 981, Latrobe, PA 15650

Showing Results 601 - 620, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home