$200,000
1407 Dagmar Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15216
- 1,988 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $101/SF
- 322 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $200,627
Last Listing Agent Kimberley Crase AMERICAN DESTINY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
$200,000
1407 Dagmar Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15216
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,627
$122,500
1143 Buente St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,537
Last Listing Agent Adam Wheeler BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$76,000
3243 Allendorf St, Pittsburgh, PA 15204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $86,745
Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE
$640,000
350 Oliver Ave Unit 1102, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $636,147
Last Listing Agent Denise Borttolotti PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
$10,000
112 Bausman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $68,210
Last Listing Agent Jessica Naeser BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$240,000
416 Reamer Ave, Carnegie, PA 15106
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,659
Last Listing Agent Brian Marckisotto COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC
$197,000
425 N Neville St Unit 302, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,943
Last Listing Agent Jo Carol Conrad YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC
$310,000
5100 5th Ave Unit 407, Pittsburgh, PA 15232
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,070
Last Listing Agent Bobby West COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$290,000
2433 Glen Mawr St, Pittsburgh, PA 15204