791

Recently Sold Homes in 27834

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $147,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3445 Westgate Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,859

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gemmill Aldridge & Southerland

    3445 Westgate Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • 2417 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    $214,991

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2417 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Cobblestone

    2417 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /3

    $204,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2421 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ruybal Thompson WJH Brokerage NC LLC

    2421 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    820 Sarah Rebecca Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIN PIERCE Century 21 The Realty Group

    820 Sarah Rebecca Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1165 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,961

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Register Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    1165 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • 2440 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    $224,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2440 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Complete Cobblestone

    2440 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /45

    $169,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2104 Flagstone Ct Unit 4, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,026

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    2104 Flagstone Ct Unit 4, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1204 Wyngate Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,716

    Last Listing Agent Camesha Brown Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1204 Wyngate Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /30

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4370 Stantonsburg Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,314

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Anderson Century 21 The Realty Group

    4370 Stantonsburg Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /16

    $230,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2529 Beaver Creek Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,345

    Last Listing Agent Kunny Brothers Century 21 The Realty Group

    2529 Beaver Creek Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /34

    $220,115

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4129 Laurel Ridge Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    4129 Laurel Ridge Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /10

    $147,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3103 Bluewillow Way, Greenville, NC 27834

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $79,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,953

    Last Listing Agent BRAD & RENEE CARTER Aldridge & Southerland

    3103 Bluewillow Way, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /4

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    410 W Village Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,434

    Last Listing Agent Kim Burke Kim Burke Smith Real Estate

    410 W Village Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /22

    $204,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2208 Sweet Bay Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,183

    Last Listing Agent Connally Branch Clark Branch - REALTORS

    2208 Sweet Bay Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /23

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1409 W 6th St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,033

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Nilsen eXp Realty

    1409 W 6th St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2506 Bluff View Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLAY CARTWRIGHT United Real Estate East Carolina

    2506 Bluff View Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    07 Briley, Greenville, NC 27834

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $20,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Carman Grimes Real Estate Group

    07 Briley, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3605 Prestwick Place, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,708

    Last Listing Agent The Tingen Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    3605 Prestwick Place, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    502 Square St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,898

    Last Listing Agent KINSEY JUNE Keller Williams Realty Points East

    502 Square St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /63

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    344 V O A Site C Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,976

    Last Listing Agent Mary Alligood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    344 V O A Site C Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3201 Pacolet Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,596

    Last Listing Agent LINWOOD LANE CORNERSTONE PROPERTIES

    3201 Pacolet Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /35

    $248,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    208 Harmony St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,612

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    208 Harmony St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1060 Northwoods Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,184

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD WILLIAMS Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    1060 Northwoods Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /8

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    208 Cadillac St Unit A&B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Branch Sarvey Realty Group

    208 Cadillac St Unit A&B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    909 Finn Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Connors The Overton Group

    909 Finn Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /25

    $126,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    124 W Victoria Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,257

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hopkins United Real Estate East Carolina

    124 W Victoria Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /12

    $83,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    307 Kristin Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,724

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    307 Kristin Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /48

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    281 Lake Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,007

    Last Listing Agent Cayce Tilghman Compass Carolinas LLC

    281 Lake Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /53

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    204 Ravenwood Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,198

    Last Listing Agent Liz Freeman Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    204 Ravenwood Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /19

    $172,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3426 Westgate Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,595

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn D'Olive Grimes Real Estate Group

    3426 Westgate Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /42

    $72,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    309 Conley St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,895

    Last Listing Agent Adam Corey Keller Williams Realty Points East

    309 Conley St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /33

    $254,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2116 Dovedale Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,114

    Last Listing Agent Mike Slocum The Slocum Group

    2116 Dovedale Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2544 Brookville Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

2544 Brookville Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /33

    $202,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2924 Flintridge Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,610

    Last Listing Agent KRISTY CONWAY ENC Pirate Realty Belhaven - Allen Tate

    2924 Flintridge Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /42

    $334,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    901 Finn Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gemmill Aldridge & Southerland

    901 Finn Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /51

    $292,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2125 Dartford Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2125 Dartford Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /25

    $227,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3305 Tatlock Way Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3305 Tatlock Way Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /39

    $277,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1404 Hartley Ln Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    1404 Hartley Ln Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /35

    $119,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1303 Colonial Ave, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,911

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Nilsen eXp Realty

    1303 Colonial Ave, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /43

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    620 Abigail Taylor Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Paschal Realty ONE Group Aspire

    620 Abigail Taylor Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home