43,980

Greenville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $108,900

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    1054 Benjamin Dr Unit 92, Greenville, NC 27834

    AS-IS Handyman Special in Greenville Discover the potential of this spacious doublewide mobile home. With 1,782 heated square feet of living space, this 1995-built home offers a fantastic opportunity for those with a vision to create their dream home or investment property. Property Highlights: Primary Bedroom Retreat: Features an ensuite full bathroom with a garden tub and separate shower,

    Agent Photo

    Kirk Hanson

    Coldwell Banker- CK Select

    (252) 645-3784

    1054 Benjamin Dr Unit 92, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /55

    Starting at $715 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    504 Boxelder Way, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to The Province Greenville, the ideal off-campus home for East Carolina University students who want to live well, study smart, and make the most of college life in Greenville, North Carolina. With first-rate amenities, contemporary apartments, and a location that puts you right at the center of the action, The Province Greenville is the off-campus housing community built with ECU Pirates

    The Province Greenville

    (252) 417-2030

    504 Boxelder Way, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /13

    $532,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    420 Southbridge Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kuhn Aldridge & Southerland

    420 Southbridge Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /28

      Est $367,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Sagewood Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3401 Sagewood Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC

  • /59

    $487,200

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    103 Kenilworth Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    Beautiful Brick Home in Lynndale! Welcome to this stately brick home with exceptional curb appeal and mature landscaping. Hardwood floors span the entire first floor, creating warmth and continuity throughout the main living areas. The spacious formal dining room features charming corner built-ins, perfect for entertaining. The large living room offers abundant built-in storage, a cozy fireplace,

    Agent Photo

    Kunny Brothers

    Century 21 The Realty Group

    (252) 843-2291

    103 Kenilworth Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /44

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3300-3228 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27834

    Brookfield at Lynndale: 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments for Students and ProfessionalsEnjoy the private atmosphere of the country in the middle of the city! Situated near University Commons, Brookfield at Lynndale offers easy access to shopping, dining and entertainment. And we're only a short drive from Pitt Community College. Come home to Brookfield at Lynndale!

    Brookfield at Lynndale

    (252) 999-9507

    3300-3228 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3905 Clover St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,925

    Last Listing Agent Willie Rogers Rogers Real Estate, LLC

    3905 Clover St, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /32

      Est $267,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Cambria Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1640 Cambria Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Boston Chesson Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $500,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft

    508 Southbridge Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

    EXECUTIVE ELEGANCE MEETS UNMATCHED CONVENIENCE AT SAVANNAH PLACE. Step into the lifestyle you have worked for. Located in the coveted Savannah Place community, 508 Southbridge Drive offers the rare combination of high-end custom finishes and a premier location just minutes from the ECU Health Medical District and East Carolina University. This sophisticated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Fulford

    eXp Realty

    (252) 486-6301

    508 Southbridge Ct, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /16

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    410 Beasley Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Welcome to Signature Place Apartments located in Greenville, NC. We are located within the cultural, educational, retail, and healthcare center for all Eastern North Carolina, tucked within tree-lined edges, giving you the feeling of a private getaway. We have one-, two-, and three-bedroom pet-friendly apartments for rent with full-size washer and dryer connections, granite countertops, walk-in

    Signature Place

    (252) 417-2064

    410 Beasley Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /16

    $85,400

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2404 Dawson St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,090

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    2404 Dawson St, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tatlock Way Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3301 Tatlock Way Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

  • /50

    $1,150,000

    $345K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,225 Sq Ft

    611 Queen Annes Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    One of Greenville's most iconic luxury estates is now available. This stately Georgian-style executive home is set on 1.8 private, landscaped acres in the heart of Greenville, offering over 6,200 square feet, a private tennis court and exceptional outdoor living framed by brick privacy walls and wrought iron gates.From the moment you arrive via the circular drive, this grand estate makes a

    Agent Photo

    Christy Wallace

    eXp Realty

    (252) 424-6759

    611 Queen Annes Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /44

    Starting at $1,149 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2221 Hyde Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Madison brings both comfort and convenience in a Greenville, NC, location. Our Residents enjoy being near several colleges and major employers. Entertainment is within reach, with access to the vibrant downtown area, museums, shopping, and local festivities. Our pet-friendly community offers a sophisticated clubhouse, well-equipped fitness center, outdoor kitchen with dining area,

    The Madison

    (252) 417-2935

    2221 Hyde Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /36

    $184,400

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1944 Tara Ct Unit 202, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,886

    Last Listing Agent KATLYN ROWLAND Sarah Weir Group

    1944 Tara Ct Unit 202, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tatlock Way Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3301 Tatlock Way Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

  • /12

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 12.3 Acres
    • $65,041 per Acre

    0 Greenville Blvd SW, Greenville, NC 27834

    Endless possibilities! This 12.3 acre lot has lots of potential! With rezoning potential, it would be great for development of multi family, mini storage, etc. House is a separate parcel and is not included in this sales price. Past proposed plans available upon request. Zoned R6.

    Agent Photo

    Kunny Brothers

    Century 21 The Realty Group

    (252) 669-2609

    0 Greenville Blvd SW, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /52

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3278 Colony Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    Good afternoon. Residents,Since we have entered a new year, we are going through folders and would like to update everyone's contact information as well as update car registrations. Please give us a call or stop by the office with updated information.Please let me know if you have any questions. Thank you so much!Nichole WorkmanProperty Manager

    Blue Ridge Apartments

    (252) 417-2862

    3278 Colony Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /25

    $416,200

    Sold May 29, 2025

    337 Eliza Way, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 501 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Banks Adams Homes Realty NC

    337 Eliza Way, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Kaley Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1403 Kaley Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batts Aldridge & Southerland

  • /34

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    1251 W Acres Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

    Tucked away on over 1.5 acres with no HOA, this beautifully updated single-story home offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality and convenience, all just minutes from ECU, downtown Greenville, and major highways. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the peaceful setting and the flexibility this property provides for everyday living, hobbies, entertaining or even a mini homestead

    Agent Photo

    Christy Wallace

    eXp Realty

    (252) 494-5631

    1251 W Acres Ln, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /55

    Starting at $599 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2230 Greenville Blvd NE, Greenville, NC 27858

    Located within walking distance to East Carolina University, Campus Pointe offers spacious three-bedroom apartments. Our floor plans feature cable ready and fully-furnished units in a pet-friendly community. Our Greenville student housing is designed to give you the ultimate college experience. Enjoy convenient amenities like a fitness center, study lounge, swimming pool, and ECU transit. Not to

    Campus Pointe at ECU

    (252) 417-2420

    2230 Greenville Blvd NE, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /23

    $346,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    605 Moonstone Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,812

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    605 Moonstone Ct, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /44

      Est $145,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Rollins Dr Unit 19, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      200 Rollins Dr Unit 19, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whichard Tyre Realty Group Inc.

  • /52

    $259,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    3621 Providence Place, Winterville, NC 28590

    Well-maintained 3-bed/2-bath home in desirable Providence Place. This comfortable one-level patio home offers a bright and open living area with a cozy fireplace, updated kitchen, formal dining area, spacious owner's suite with walk-in closet and large updated bath complete with a double vanity and walk-in tiled shower. Split plan offers 2 more bedrooms and a second full bath. In back is a fully

    Agent Photo

    Alexis Davis

    Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Washington

    (252) 580-5772

    3621 Providence Place, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /50

    Starting at $2,170 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    409 Ophelia Way, Winterville, NC 28590

    Introducing Regency Townes, the pinnacle of luxury townhome living in Greenville, North Carolina. Situated just off the prestigious Regency Boulevard, this townhome community sets a new standard for upscale urban living. Experience a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury and convenience at Regency Townes where every moment is an opportunity to elevate your experience of home.

    Regency Townes

    (252) 417-2943

    409 Ophelia Way, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2313 Saddleback Dr Unit B, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,468

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hodges Keller Williams Realty Points East

    2313 Saddleback Dr Unit B, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /27

      Est $317,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Slatestone Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4616 Slatestone Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,364
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Hale D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /34

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    1733 Sassafras Ct, Greenville, NC 27858

    Discover the charm of this beautifully updated craftsman-style cottage offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths in the Highly Sought-After Willow Run Neighborhood. From the moment you step onto the inviting front porch, you'll feel right at home. Inside, fresh paint and new high-end LVP flooring throughout much of the home create a warm and modern feel, while the kitchen and bathrooms feature durable

    Agent Photo

    Christy Wallace

    eXp Realty

    (252) 651-3201

    1733 Sassafras Ct, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /38

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1255 Westpointe Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Beautiful 1 bedroom apartments close to ECU Health and the medical district! Contact us today to view your next home!

    Stanton Pointe Apartments

    (252) 787-7927

    1255 Westpointe Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    102 Adams Blvd, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,934

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hardison Keller Williams Realty Points East

    102 Adams Blvd, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Princess Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      0 Princess Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Davis Davis Real Estate Services

  • /77

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft

    705 Kensington Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome home to this stunning, move-in-ready residence in the highly desirable Brook Valley! Timeless in design yet thoughtfully tailored for modern living, this home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality for today's lifestyle. A gracious foyer welcomes you, flanked by a formal dining room and a private office--ideal for entertaining and working from home. Straight

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Kuhn

    Aldridge & Southerland

    (252) 584-8911

    705 Kensington Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /50

    Starting at $719 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    635 Cotanche St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Apartment living never looked as good as it does at Campus Towers! Have everything you want in one place by taking advantage of our convenient location and great amenities! Located steps from East Carolina University, we offer private apartment homes with amenities like newly renovated kitchens, air conditioning, and cable. New community amenities include a TV lounge, grill area, and business

    Yugo Greenville Campus Towers

    (252) 999-9637

    635 Cotanche St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1716 Glenview Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,346

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    1716 Glenview Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Concord Dr Unit E, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      103 Concord Dr Unit E, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Odom, Kelly & De Team Aldridge & Southerland

  • /58

    $298,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    1516 Candlewick Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Candlewick Subdivision in convenient to ECU Health. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths on level one, as well as 2 spacious living areas and 2 fireplaces. Upstairs features 2 additional rooms with closets upstairs and 2 full baths. This home is situated on over a half an acre corner lot. The backyard is fenced and there is a large deck to enjoy every season. Seller will provide a 20k

    Agent Photo

    Kunny Brothers

    Century 21 The Realty Group

    (252) 501-9823

    1516 Candlewick Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /59

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2707 Meridian Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Meridian Park Apartments is a North Carolina apartment community located in the heart of Greenville. We are home to a variety of residents with Vidant Medical Center and East Carolina University nearby. Our close proximity to the area’s most desired shopping and entertainment makes Meridian Park a great place to call home.Meridian Park offers spacious one and two bedrooms. We are a pet

    Meridian Park Apartments

    (252) 558-0926

    2707 Meridian Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /43

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3508 Devereux Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,436

    Last Listing Agent ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

    3508 Devereux Ln, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Tara Ct Unit 201, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1922 Tara Ct Unit 201, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home