16,166

Properties in ZIP Code 29605

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $345,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Angell Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $320,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      44 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Abercrombie Abercrombie and Associates

    • /36

      Est $311,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      180 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Scott Scott Realty LTD Co

    • /32

      Est $329,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Castro Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /28

      Est $311,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Bowen Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /24

      Est $307,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Venuto Greenville Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $297,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quinn Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /33

      Est $327,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Green BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /28

      Est $321,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariea Coats Fathom Realty - Woodruff Rd.

    • /34

      Est $290,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Brockmore Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Alexander South Carolina Home Corp

    • /36

      Est $356,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alesha Oppatt Thrive Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    • /30

      Est $375,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      42 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Henderson Prime Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $360,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      144 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Keagy BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /34

      Est $306,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      162 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Coffey BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /36

      Est $315,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      172 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Burkhalter Grace Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $333,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      159 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McAlister-Bridges Carolina Moves, LLC

    • /39

      Est $346,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      153 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Morton Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /35

      Est $324,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      151 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haro Setian The Haro Group @ Keller Williams Historic District

    • /33

      Est $368,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      197 Birkhall Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Holder Bluefield Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $352,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sandy Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      113 Sandy Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savana Ensman Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $332,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      128 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    • /41

      Est $311,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      147 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haro Setian The Haro Group at KW Historic District

    • /30

      Est $297,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      116 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Gibson Powell Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $307,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Bonnie Woods Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $367,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sandy Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Sandy Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Everard Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /32

      Est $348,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Tar Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      218 Tar Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dowling BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /50

      Est $440,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Tar Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      104 Tar Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Listar Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /24

      Est $386,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Ashmore Bridge Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      928 Ashmore Bridge Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Higgins Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /33

      Est $422,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tar Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Tar Blvd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kovach Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $335,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Boxford Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      107 Boxford Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chad Chism Chism & Associates Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $243,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Becket Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Becket Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manley Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /32

      Est $384,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Terrain Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      41 Terrain Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murray Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /35

      Est $377,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Terrain Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18 Terrain Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Norris Blackstream International RE

    • /36

      Est $349,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Terrain Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Terrain Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian ONeill EXP Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $345,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Riglaw Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Riglaw Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cromer Cromer & Company, LLC

    • /21

      Est $319,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coxton Mill Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Coxton Mill Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cedrick Ritter Signature Real Estate Grv

    • /36

      Est $408,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ison Elite Property Management Inc

    • /33

      Est $383,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      47 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /36

      Est $406,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /32

      Est $397,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Otago Place, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aris R. Mendez ARML Co Realty Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home