16,166

Properties in ZIP Code 29605

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $322,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Fairfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      90 S Fairfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Percy EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $517,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Fairfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 S Fairfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sprayberry Key Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $305,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Serenity Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      122 Serenity Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,670
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hughey Bluefield Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $273,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Fairfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 S Fairfield Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rivers Whitmire Western Upstate Keller William

    • /5

      Est $112,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ace Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Ace Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ramsey Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /4

      Est $118,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ace Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      23 Ace Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Wilson WilsonHouse Realty

    • /22

      Est $226,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dolphin St, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Dolphin St, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Grubich Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $216,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Farley Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Farley Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /30

      Est $345,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Donaldson Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      305 Donaldson Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Davis REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /26

      Est $198,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Springbrook Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      200 Springbrook Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Hardaway Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /15

      Est $230,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fork Shoals Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Fork Shoals Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Harris New Level Realty

    • /20

      Est $237,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chatham Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Chatham Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Borkowski Guest Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $245,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Churchill Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      505 Churchill Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,750
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Morton Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /26

      Est $190,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Churchill Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      204 Churchill Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wells North Group Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $204,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meadors Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Meadors Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Glidewell BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    • /24

      Est $210,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Meadors Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      207 Meadors Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chambers Bluefield Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $268,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Patton Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Patton Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Amundsen Akers and Associates

    • /30

      Est $259,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Clearview Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      112 Clearview Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Barkley Access Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $240,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Echols Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Echols Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Binnarr BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

    • /17

      Est $251,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Echols Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28 Echols Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Rodriguez Real Home International

    • /26

      Est $210,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Echols Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Echols Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Crigler BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    • /18

      Est $286,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Fleetwood Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      210 Fleetwood Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Austin Servus Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $238,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kay Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Kay Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Williams Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /33

      Est $213,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kay Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 Kay Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Simmons Solomon & Assoc. Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $233,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fairmont Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 Fairmont Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Venuto Greenville Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $220,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Alpha Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Alpha Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gray BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /17

      Est $193,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Blossom Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Blossom Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spearman Clardy Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $186,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blossom Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Blossom Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Licha Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    • /26

      Est $220,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blossom Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Blossom Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,750
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /26

      Est $239,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Alpha Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      118 Alpha Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiyah Sims Bluefield Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $219,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lermann Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Lermann Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jager EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $224,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Terry Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Terry Ct, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Henderson Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $250,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Abraham Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Abraham Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aris R. Mendez ARML Co Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $213,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lynch Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Lynch Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Morgan Bluefield Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $267,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lynch Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Lynch Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tutt Agent Group Realty - Upstate

    • /29

      Est $195,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gettysburg St, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Gettysburg St, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mcgreevey Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $201,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 June Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 June Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Jenkins Auben Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $282,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 June Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 June Ln, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Twitty AVS Realty

    • /32

      Est $181,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Twin Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Twin Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lentz The Lentz Team

    • /12

      Est $210,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Donaldson Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      310 Donaldson Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D'ambrosio Plenteous Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home