276

Recently Sold Homes in 75401

Section Image
  • /28

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4913 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,407

    Last Listing Agent Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

    4913 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    720 Cr-4103, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 23.3 Acres
    • $6,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chester Fathom Realty LLC

    720 Cr-4103, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /7

    $147,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 31, 2026

    4309 Co Rd Unit 3, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $30,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 371 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naor Biringer Independent Realty

    4309 Co Rd Unit 3, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /19

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3302 Texas St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,197

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Mayo Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3302 Texas St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /20

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    325 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,065

    Last Listing Agent Juan Quinones Keller Williams Realty

    325 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /13

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    3104 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,759

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3104 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1109 Pollard St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,818

    Last Listing Agent Yurika Soto Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1109 Pollard St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3420 Caddo St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,749

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    3420 Caddo St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3603 Washington St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,737

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Maldonado Menjiva JPAR Dallas

    3603 Washington St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1412 Glendale St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,776

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    1412 Glendale St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /8

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 31, 2026

    4309 Co Rd Unit 4, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $25,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 371 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naor Biringer Independent Realty

    4309 Co Rd Unit 4, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /4

    $54,560 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1813 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $218,240 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,425

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Solorzano Encore Fine Properties

    1813 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /23

    $209,400 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2904 Anderson St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,300

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Prieto Global Realty

    2904 Anderson St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $43,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    TBD Wright St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 8,581 Sq Ft
    • $218,274 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Greb Greb Real Estate

    TBD Wright St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3305 Stevens St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    3305 Stevens St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /17

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18.5 ac Fm 2736, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 18.58 Acres
    • $16,116 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    18.5 ac Fm 2736, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /3

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    N/A Interstate 30, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $32,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,007 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Klement Tanda Stringfellow Broker

    N/A Interstate 30, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1612 Wright St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • $324,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

    1612 Wright St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /18

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2204 Morgan St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,699

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Davey Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    2204 Morgan St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $257,400 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2309 Holsum Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,177

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

    2309 Holsum Cir, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3393 County Road 1114, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,966

    Last Listing Agent Paige Owens Owens Realtors

    3393 County Road 1114, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /36

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3117 Barling St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominga Cruz Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    3117 Barling St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /22

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4809 Pickett St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp

    4809 Pickett St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /14

    $38,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2204 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 5,837 Sq Ft
    • $283,582 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Alcorn CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2204 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /7

    $338,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1205 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1205 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1904 Utilis St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,706

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Rivera

    1904 Utilis St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    692 County Road 4109, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,000

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    692 County Road 4109, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    336 County Road 2146, Greenville, TX 75402

    • Land
    • 7.58 Acres
    • $32,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vickers Beam Real Estate, LLC

    336 County Road 2146, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /34

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3037 County Road 4301, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,955

    Last Listing Agent Derek Baiza Engel & Volkers Frisco

    3037 County Road 4301, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /35

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4312 Templeton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Pierce Exit Realty Unlimited

    4312 Templeton St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    335 Cherbury Grove, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,500

    Last Listing Agent Lara O'Keefe RE/MAX Select Homes

    335 Cherbury Grove, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    325 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,065

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Simmensen JPAR - Rockwall

    325 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /3

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2712 Gillespie St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 25,656 Sq Ft
    • $33,956 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 479 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,981

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mount Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2712 Gillespie St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /35

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3307 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,030

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    3307 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /20

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3548 Bent Oak St E, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,751

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Runyan Weichert Realtors-Solid Ground

    3548 Bent Oak St E, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /37

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4311 King St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    4311 King St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /27

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4610 3rd St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eloy Martinez EXP REALTY

    4610 3rd St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3019 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,304

    Last Listing Agent Albert Fuentes eXp Realty LLC

    3019 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2318 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,320

    Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney 3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    2318 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    0 County Road 1074, Celeste, TX 75423

    • Land
    • 17.62 Acres
    • $15,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hunt Texan Team

    0 County Road 1074, Celeste, TX 75423

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home