404

Recently Sold Homes in 75402

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $282,811 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    280 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,782

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    280 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    137 Lipan St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,285

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Sandoval Realty of America, LLC

    137 Lipan St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /14

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10400 Oak Creek Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,384

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Penney Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    10400 Oak Creek Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $407,242 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2750 Canvas Back Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,506

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2750 Canvas Back Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /8

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    165 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 569 Days On Market

    165 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1309 Brad Kellar Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Shen Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1309 Brad Kellar Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /13

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1513 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,301

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Rivera

    1513 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /20

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    215 Lockhart St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,428

    215 Lockhart St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $252,045 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1409 Gratiot Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,878

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1409 Gratiot Rd, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /41

    $357,067 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    330 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    330 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /20

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    120 Leopold Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,076

    120 Leopold Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3313 Mitchell St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,010

    Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney 3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    3313 Mitchell St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /34

    $171,360 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7 Post Oak Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,300

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    7 Post Oak Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /22

    $287,833 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    210 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,306

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    210 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /32

    $1,499,500 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1989 Fm 1564 E, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 12 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 11,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,778

    Last Listing Agent Lance Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    1989 Fm 1564 E, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1002 Ethan Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,068

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1002 Ethan Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /39

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4507 County Road 2208, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,541

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Marks Mindi Jack Properties, LLC

    4507 County Road 2208, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /39

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    507 Dogwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,025

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lee Mark Spain Real Estate

    507 Dogwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /28

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1467 Fm 1737, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,000

    Last Listing Agent Angie Rodriguez Monument Realty

    1467 Fm 1737, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /32

    $338,586 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2913 Goldeneye, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,358

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2913 Goldeneye, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6806 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Last Listing Agent Addy Gibson RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    6806 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • 103 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    $249,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    103 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,739

    103 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    403 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    403 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6002 Colorado St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,484

    Last Listing Agent LaQuita Marshall Century 21 First Group

    6002 Colorado St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5007 Creek Crossing Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,597

    Last Listing Agent Sigal Davidow Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5007 Creek Crossing Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /31

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8513 Christie Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,195

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Fabbri RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    8513 Christie Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /14

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3203 Poplar St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,040

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Escobosa LPT Realty, LLC

    3203 Poplar St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /28

    $348,196 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    235 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,031

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    235 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /9

    $279,980 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3615 Shelby Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,272

    Last Listing Agent Charles Allgeier Charles Allgeier

    3615 Shelby Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /16

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3208 Poplar St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,962

    Last Listing Agent Sigal Davidow Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    3208 Poplar St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /20

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1427 Reiger Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,554

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Jaquess American Homestead Real Estate

    1427 Reiger Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /9

    $697,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 7th St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 145.81 Acres
    • $4,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp NextPhase Realty

    0 7th St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $256,490 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    102 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,177

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    102 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1405 Warringwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,357

    Last Listing Agent Candice Jimenez Fathom Realty LLC

    1405 Warringwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /13

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5017 Dove Cove, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Yruegas House Brokerage

    5017 Dove Cove, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    240 Lockhart St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,884

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    240 Lockhart St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /36

    $214,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6405 Graceland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,139

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stewart All City

    6405 Graceland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /30

    $420,361 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8292 Honeywell Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,959

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8292 Honeywell Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12 Mullaney Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,051

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sickels Real Broker, LLC

    12 Mullaney Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    517 Highland Oaks Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,156

    Last Listing Agent Surrey Caison Huntex Properties LLC

    517 Highland Oaks Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home