2,312

Greenwich, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 103 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $613,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OSWALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1157 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $623,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1157 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 405 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1997
      405 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE YARD COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Red Hawk Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $767,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Red Hawk Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Red Hawk Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 709 Beacon St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $468,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Beacon St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • Studio
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      709 Beacon St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Basulto SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 1 Kinney Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $667,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kinney Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Kinney Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Towey WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 607 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $532,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      607 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sherblom COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 701 Warren Glen Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $370,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Warren Glen Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      701 Warren Glen Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Joswick RE/MAX

    • 758 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $456,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      758 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,400
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cook RE/MAX

    • 1731 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $814,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1731 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MARTINS RE/MAX

    • 521 Standish Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $675,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Standish Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      521 Standish Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sova BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 800 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $560,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      800 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1139 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $644,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1139 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 104 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $751,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      104 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OSWALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 348 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $513,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      348 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Molinaro RE/MAX

    • 766 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $520,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      766 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

    • 362 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $534,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      362 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS WADE RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    • 203 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $762,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      203 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $676,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JUDY L VOLCKMANN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 102 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $724,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lippe WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 404 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $503,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      404 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 107 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $763,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      107 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OSWALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 910 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $662,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      910 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 409 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $504,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      409 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FRED DILORENZO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 1205 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $490,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1205 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELYN L. VIVIAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Leah Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $723,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Leah Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Leah Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 605 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $736,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      605 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kruk RE/MAX

    • 120 Revere Rd Unit C0011, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Revere Rd Unit C0011, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      120 Revere Rd Unit C0011, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRACY MILLS REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 428 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $512,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      428 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 510 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $716,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      510 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 709 Fanning Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $778,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Fanning Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      709 Fanning Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fischer RICHARD C. FISCHER, INC.

    • 436 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $493,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      436 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 749 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $550,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      749 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Del Cioppo REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 806 Fanning Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $722,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Fanning Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      806 Fanning Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leila Finelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 413 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $729,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      413 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 703 Warren Glen Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $472,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Warren Glen Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      703 Warren Glen Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SANTINI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 102 Canal Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $744,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Canal Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      102 Canal Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OSWALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 112 Robert Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $395,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Robert Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 Robert Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,600
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROSA AMELIA HOWARD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 203 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $629,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      203 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2024

• 6 Rachel Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $704,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rachel Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Rachel Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home