2,312

Greenwich, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 603 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $548,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      603 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • 400 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    400 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,163

    Last Listing Agent Lois Gross COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    400 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 900 Adrienne Ave, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $777,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Adrienne Ave, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      900 Adrienne Ave, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 101 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

    $806,243

    Sold May 23, 2025

    101 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,057

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lippe WEICHERT REALTORS

    101 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804
    • 1839 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $700,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1839 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 108 Kennedy Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    108 Kennedy Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,137

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Mazzaferro CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    108 Kennedy Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 103 Timberwick Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $713,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Timberwick Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      103 Timberwick Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barcellona COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 329 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $700,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    329 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,135

329 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 913 Maple Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $360,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Maple Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      913 Maple Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TYLER BLAKE MERRICK RE/MAX

    • 1125 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $664,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1125 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Porter WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 808 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $539,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      808 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• 412 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $730,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      412 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 513 Madison Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $538,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Madison Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      513 Madison Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE A. DICARLO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 355 Prospect St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $769,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Prospect St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      355 Prospect St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 110 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $540,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      110 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 409 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $366,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      409 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 313 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $627,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      313 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1706 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $630,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1706 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 213 Austin Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $521,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Austin Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      213 Austin Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA CRAIG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1401 Wayne Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $588,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Wayne Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1401 Wayne Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY L. PARISI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 108 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $689,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Trigas-Pfefferle HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 354 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $533,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      354 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRED DILORENZO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 361 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $494,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      361 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent IVAN GARCIA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 433 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $742,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      433 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Van Blarcom COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1736 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $725,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1736 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LARRY MARINO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 703 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $487,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      703 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 15 Barn Swallow Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $886,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Barn Swallow Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Barn Swallow Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pallay RE/MAX

    • 410 State Route 173, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $855,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 State Route 173, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      410 State Route 173, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,600
      • Jun 06, 2022

• 1219 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $516,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1219 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GERGANA TRAYANOV COLDWELL BANKER HERITAGE

    • 718 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $544,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      718 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CASTELLANO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 1120 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $676,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1120 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONNA KUNIE RE/MAX

    • 1723 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $665,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1723 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 610 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $555,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      610 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

• 602 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $545,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      602 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 308 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $769,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      308 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA SIELSKI KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 805 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $671,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      805 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Butler RE/MAX

    • 402 Parker Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $815,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Parker Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      402 Parker Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 304 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $690,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      304 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• 412 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $768,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 814 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $540,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      814 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andre Saraiva KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home