1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 46143

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $529,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4067 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    4067 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /36

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4691 Pascagoula Run, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,745

    Last Listing Agent Ajmal Safi RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    4691 Pascagoula Run, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    132 Caplinger Place, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,773

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    132 Caplinger Place, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /82

    $302,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1688 Magnolia Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,299

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Brunette Sheila Alvarez Brunette Realty

    1688 Magnolia Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    925 Bent Branch Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,175

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chappell F.C. Tucker Company

    925 Bent Branch Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /21

    $414,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5881 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    5881 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /57

    $395,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1814 Vista Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    1814 Vista Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2805 Rylee Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,688

    Last Listing Agent Jake Stiles Coldwell Banker Stiles

    2805 Rylee Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /28

    $545,995

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3103 Grand Lake Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Cornerstone

    3103 Grand Lake Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /26

    $288,335

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2922 Woods Edge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Carriage Duplex

    2922 Woods Edge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2596 Horizon Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,123

    Last Listing Agent Russell Mathes eXp Realty, LLC

    2596 Horizon Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /32

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1059 Cherry Tree Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,306

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Brown Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1059 Cherry Tree Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $393,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    380 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Patterson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    380 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /28

    $549,995

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4358 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    4358 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /31

    $370,816

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5848 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    5848 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /26

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    71 E Main St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,293

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rafferty-Burdine Highgarden Real Estate

    71 E Main St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /24

    $234,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    776 Alvey Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,879

    Last Listing Agent Rajwinder Kaur Diamond Realty, Inc

    776 Alvey Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2230 Southlake Ave E, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,773

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mitchell Wise Choice Real Estate LLC

    2230 Southlake Ave E, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /37

    $302,060

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1260 Diablo Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,798

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Montgomery CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1260 Diablo Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    424 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,874

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Patterson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    424 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /93

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4638 Waters Edge Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,099

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ball eXp Realty LLC

    4638 Waters Edge Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /58

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    121 Ursal Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,883

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mendoza CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    121 Ursal Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /34

    $266,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    748 Adagio Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,715

    Last Listing Agent Mark Clarey Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    748 Adagio Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1863 S Franklin Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,359

    Last Listing Agent Pat Watkins Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

    1863 S Franklin Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    825 Bayside Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,378

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Griffin Belch Highgarden Real Estate

    825 Bayside Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /37

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3179 Putter Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Last Listing Agent Alec Conner eXp Realty, LLC

    3179 Putter Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /28

    $554,975

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1649 Vista Ridge N Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Cornerstone

    1649 Vista Ridge N Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /22

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5924 Norfolk Row, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,082

    D.R. Horton Lone Pine Farms

    5924 Norfolk Row, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4188 Raintree Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,575

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kiel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4188 Raintree Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /56

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4316 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4316 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /31

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    768 Tall Timber Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,103

    Last Listing Agent Lora Reynolds Epique Inc

    768 Tall Timber Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2916 N Wind Chime Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,450

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bullock RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    2916 N Wind Chime Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /71

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4302 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4302 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /52

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1079 Old Eagle Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,151

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Livingston Livingston Realty LLC

    1079 Old Eagle Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /13

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    215 Traditions Pass, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,981

    Last Listing Agent Karandeep Singh Blue Flag Realty Inc

    215 Traditions Pass, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $354,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1287 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,965

    D.R. Horton Lone Pine Farms

    1287 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /91

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1597 Lacebark Dr Unit B, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lucas Trendify Realty

    1597 Lacebark Dr Unit B, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /49

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2164 Ridgemere Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,626

    Last Listing Agent Betty Strohm My Agent

    2164 Ridgemere Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $366,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5805 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,686

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    5805 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /45

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2753 Stones Bay Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,586

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2753 Stones Bay Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home