1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 46143

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2302 Ashton Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,340

    Last Listing Agent Yamen Al laban Trueblood Real Estate

    2302 Ashton Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6491 Enclave Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,011

    Last Listing Agent Eric Middleton Middland Real Estate, LLC

    6491 Enclave Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $224,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1652 Roundhouse Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,793

    Last Listing Agent Gary Boehle Titan Real Estate, LLC

    1652 Roundhouse Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /66

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1454 Woodfield Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,593

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Riley Ever Real Estate, LLC

    1454 Woodfield Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /58

    $390,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2766 Linwood Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    2766 Linwood Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /51

    $377,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3286 Hemlock St, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,734

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3286 Hemlock St, Whiteland, IN 46184
  • /48

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1000 Monteray Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,643

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hudson Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1000 Monteray Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /48

    $452,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5887 Trichel Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,620

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    5887 Trichel Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /22

    $244,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2249 Blossom Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,386

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Nacke Carpenter, REALTORS®

    2249 Blossom Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /31

    $401,390

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    924 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    924 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1106 Barbara Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,813

    Last Listing Agent Austin Stachel White Stag Realty, LLC

    1106 Barbara Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4398 Chital Place, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4398 Chital Place, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /42

    $625,420

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1109 Ridgevine Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,314

    M/I Homes Berry Chase

    1109 Ridgevine Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2637 Grand Fir Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,052

    Last Listing Agent Monica Williams Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    2637 Grand Fir Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /23

    $318,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    770 Tulip Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,426

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    770 Tulip Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /47

    $1,345,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6630 Travis Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,639

    Last Listing Agent Greg Keyler HIVE Realty Group

    6630 Travis Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    438 Park Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,687

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mann F.C. Tucker Company

    438 Park Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    853 Hiatt Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,359

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Horton Highgarden Real Estate

    853 Hiatt Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1276 Sanderling Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,473

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1276 Sanderling Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /5

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4491 W Stones Crossing Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,319

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4491 W Stones Crossing Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1243 Colinbrook Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,755

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Roell-Carlson Smart Choice Realtors, LLC

    1243 Colinbrook Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $262,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    155 Suncrest Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,318

    Last Listing Agent Craig DeBoor Real Broker, LLC

    155 Suncrest Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /33

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    432 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Patterson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    432 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3447 Lukes Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,029

    Last Listing Agent Brian Maire United Real Estate Indpls

    3447 Lukes Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /52

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4420 Hickory Ridge Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,277

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Duke Duke Collective, Inc.

    4420 Hickory Ridge Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /56

    $400,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1575 Oakvista Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,059

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Henninger RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    1575 Oakvista Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $567,990

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1114 Ridgevine Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berry Chase

    1114 Ridgevine Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /18

    $340,140

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    875 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    875 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    123 Campus Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,676

    Last Listing Agent Lisanne Allen Carpenter, REALTORS®

    123 Campus Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /28

    $330,690

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1707 Grand Ridge N Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Carriage Duplex

    1707 Grand Ridge N Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /59

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2086 Woodfield Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,264

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jones The Stewart Home Group

    2086 Woodfield Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /3

    $170,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1940 Angel View Dr, White River Township, IN 46143

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $435,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,053

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Noel Kimbrell Noel Sells Indy, LLC

    1940 Angel View Dr, White River Township, IN 46143
  • /68

    $1,235,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2428 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,860

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Patterson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2428 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    771 Burr Oak Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,458

    Last Listing Agent David Brenton DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

    771 Burr Oak Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $467,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1534 Trichel Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,806

    Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    1534 Trichel Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /73

    $293,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    878 Sommersweet Run, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,597

    Last Listing Agent Scott Weddle F.C. Tucker Company

    878 Sommersweet Run, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /44

    $267,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2925 Grand Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    2925 Grand Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /6

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5829 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,221

5829 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /54

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2016 Morning Light Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,498

    Last Listing Agent Ema Boykova M & E Realty Group

    2016 Morning Light Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /21

    $270,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4627 Turfway Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,961

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Radtke Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    4627 Turfway Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home