1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 46143

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4545 Pascagoula Run, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,891

    Last Listing Agent Mark Linder CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4545 Pascagoula Run, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /26

    $334,935

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    908 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    908 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /34

    $535,975

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4316 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    4316 Persian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1279 Windswept Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,994

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Brooks Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    1279 Windswept Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /11

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    357 Charles Freer Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Briar Creek - Ranches

    357 Charles Freer Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1740 Feather Reed Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,361

    Last Listing Agent Tamarra Douthitt My Agent

    1740 Feather Reed Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /47

    $410,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3993 Cedar Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,658

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Goolsby Olympus Realty Group

    3993 Cedar Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /23

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5100 Summerfield Crossing, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,342

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cooper Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    5100 Summerfield Crossing, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /40

    $257,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1078 Barcelona Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,065

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jones Your Home Team

    1078 Barcelona Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /55

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4342 Sequoia Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,114

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cooper The Cooper Real Estate Group

    4342 Sequoia Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    847 Sylvan St, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,354

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Berzenye T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    847 Sylvan St, Whiteland, IN 46184
  • /23

    $409,151

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1486 School Bell Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,087

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    1486 School Bell Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /36

    $258,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    350 Sunburst Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,031

    Last Listing Agent Trent Whittington @properties

    350 Sunburst Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /77

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6149 W Olive Branch Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,678

    Last Listing Agent Carly Howell Indiana Realty Pros, Inc.

    6149 W Olive Branch Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6451 Enclave Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,795

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lucas Trendify Realty

    6451 Enclave Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /3

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    00 W Stones Crossing Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $138,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Linder CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    00 W Stones Crossing Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $264,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1669 Magnolia Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,347

    Last Listing Agent Pat Watkins Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

    1669 Magnolia Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /30

    $476,755

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3091 Balsamroot Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    3091 Balsamroot Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /31

    $408,980

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    844 Hardin Place, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    844 Hardin Place, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $206,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1188 Barbara Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,676

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carl Roof Highgarden Real Estate

    1188 Barbara Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    669 Stonemill Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,220

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Cook AMR Real Estate LLC

    669 Stonemill Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /30

    $440,080

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3055 Grand Lake Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Venture

    3055 Grand Lake Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /89

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    624 Hacienda Place, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,612

    Last Listing Agent Randy Faulkner Randy Faulkner and Associates

    624 Hacienda Place, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1447 Hamilton Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,754

    Last Listing Agent David Brenton DAVID BRENTON'S TEAM

    1447 Hamilton Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1068 Madrid Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,575

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1068 Madrid Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $639,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1139 Ridgevine Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,333

    M/I Homes Berry Chase

    1139 Ridgevine Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3068 Reflection Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,378

3068 Reflection Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    767 Mountain Pine Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,203

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Pitts Highgarden Real Estate

    767 Mountain Pine Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /66

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1121 Retford Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,939

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Kennedy Dropped Members

    1121 Retford Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /21

    $214,200

    Sold May 21, 2025

    946 Peppermill Run, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,210

    Last Listing Agent Craig Aldridge Epique Inc

    946 Peppermill Run, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /26

    $367,090

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    834 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    834 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /48

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1620 Averitt Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,630

    Last Listing Agent David Ebeyer Ebeyer Realty, LLC

    1620 Averitt Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    809 Blackberry Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,279

    Last Listing Agent Laura O'Connor Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    809 Blackberry Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    845 Blackberry Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,027

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy McCowan Weichert REALTORS® Cooper Group Indy

    845 Blackberry Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2584 Lanai Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,480

    Last Listing Agent Marji Legault F.C. Tucker/Bloomington, REALT

    2584 Lanai Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1558 Trichel Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,446

    Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    1558 Trichel Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /69

    $267,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    390 N Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,031

    Last Listing Agent Dena Baker Dena's Place Real Estate Servi

    390 N Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /18

    $272,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    853 Grant Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,198

    Last Listing Agent Amber Vermeulen Ever Real Estate, LLC

    853 Grant Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /30

    $429,785

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3065 Grand Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Venture

    3065 Grand Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1456 Bent Tree Place, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,157

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Gordon CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1456 Bent Tree Place, Greenwood, IN 46143

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home