1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 46143

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $339,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2726 Reflection Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,438

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith Highgarden Real Estate

    2726 Reflection Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4614 W Runyon Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,289

    Last Listing Agent Elvis Turkovich Aspen Realty, Inc

    4614 W Runyon Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6626 Clary Circle Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,742

    Last Listing Agent Landon Buesching 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

    6626 Clary Circle Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /33

    $659,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5601 Harness Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,382

    Last Listing Agent George Adams Adams Real Estate Concepts

    5601 Harness Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /35

    $312,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5271 Pattie Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,267

    Last Listing Agent Elyssa Hill CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5271 Pattie Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $258,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4672 Churchill Downs Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,594

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Zobel Carpenter, REALTORS®

    4672 Churchill Downs Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /22

    $182,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1155 Paradise Ct Unit D, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,368

    Last Listing Agent Lesa King Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    1155 Paradise Ct Unit D, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2261 Shadow Trace Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,026

    Last Listing Agent Karl Vierling Carpenter, REALTORS®

    2261 Shadow Trace Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /52

    $472,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4249 Brocket Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4249 Brocket Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /43

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    634 Park Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,272

    Last Listing Agent Mark Branch Highgarden Real Estate

    634 Park Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1738 Pathway Dr S, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,467

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bow Tomorrow Realty, Inc.

    1738 Pathway Dr S, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /27

    $242,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    698 Pine Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,338

    Last Listing Agent Trent Keith Keith Realty & Auction Group

    698 Pine Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /50

    $334,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2698 Halfaker Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,878

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wagner F.C. Tucker Company

    2698 Halfaker Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1836 Vista Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    1836 Vista Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /56

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4462 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4462 S Morgantown Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /26

    $342,935

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    867 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    867 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /35

    $402,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5853 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,217

    Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    5853 Crotal Ave, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /42

    $398,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3021 Vista View Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    3021 Vista View Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /33

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1056 Woodfield Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,475

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eisenmenger Trusted Realty Partners of Ind

    1056 Woodfield Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /22

    $382,995

    Sold May 07, 2026

    879 Drummond Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    879 Drummond Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /12

    $494,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4076 Berry Chase Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berry Chase

    4076 Berry Chase Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    693 Cembra Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,500

    Last Listing Agent Mina Kadhum Trueblood Real Estate

    693 Cembra Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $824,975

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4139 Hahn Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    4139 Hahn Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1414 School Bell Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,653

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    1414 School Bell Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /18

    $189,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,281

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Royer Red Oak Real Estate Group

    25 S Meridian St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1952 Skyline Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,574

    Last Listing Agent PATTI AUSTIN BluPrint Real Estate Group

    1952 Skyline Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    513 Alton Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,949

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Purdy Berkshire Hathaway Home

    513 Alton Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /3

    $551,621

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    834 Alumroot Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

834 Alumroot Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3097 Limber Pine Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,750

    Last Listing Agent Joe Farley Tomorrow Realty, Inc.

    3097 Limber Pine Dr, Whiteland, IN 46184
  • /26

    $209,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    273 Kimbrough Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,283

    Last Listing Agent Erin Donlan Encore Sotheby's International

    273 Kimbrough Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /34

    $499,995

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3005 Grand Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Cornerstone

    3005 Grand Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4617 Welton St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,059

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chavez Figueroa Chavez Realty LLC

    4617 Welton St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $376,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    452 S Meridian St Unit B Bldg D, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lux CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    452 S Meridian St Unit B Bldg D, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2253 Mullinix Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,331

    Last Listing Agent Jason Royer eXp Realty, LLC

    2253 Mullinix Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /83

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1384 Horse Shoe Bend, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,274

    Last Listing Agent Troy Durbin Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    1384 Horse Shoe Bend, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $677,870

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1111 Gatewick Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    1111 Gatewick Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /3

    $172,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4834 Lakeview Dr, White River Township, IN 46143

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $261,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,269

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Nugent Highgarden Real Estate

    4834 Lakeview Dr, White River Township, IN 46143
  • /36

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    389 Springfield Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,008

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Acup Acup Team, LLC

    389 Springfield Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $589,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4082 Hahn Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berry Chase

    4082 Hahn Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3042 Vista View Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3042 Vista View Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home