1,199

Recently Sold Homes in 46143

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1217 Lucca Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,384

    Last Listing Agent James Linville Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1217 Lucca Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1498 School Bell Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,242

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    1498 School Bell Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1896 Central Park Blvd W, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,853

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bullock RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    1896 Central Park Blvd W, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /67

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2430 Woodsway Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,926

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smith Highgarden Real Estate

    2430 Woodsway Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /22

    $382,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5863 Handbell Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,796

    D.R. Horton Meadows at Belleview

    5863 Handbell Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /57

    $505,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1865 Grand Vista Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    1865 Grand Vista Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /11

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1108 Anthony Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,029

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Galyean My Agent

    1108 Anthony Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /42

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4637 Walker St, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,550

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Short Your Home Team

    4637 Walker St, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $348,390

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2837 Woods Edge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Carriage Duplex

    2837 Woods Edge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /67

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2288 Shadow Trace Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,838

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2288 Shadow Trace Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6411 Enclave Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,044

    Last Listing Agent Penni Mayes F.C. Tucker Company

    6411 Enclave Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5151 W Stones Crossing Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,248

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Brooks Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    5151 W Stones Crossing Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1295 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,666

    D.R. Horton Lone Pine Farms

    1295 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /27

    $219,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1313 Kenwood Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,796

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Royer Red Oak Real Estate Group

    1313 Kenwood Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2485 Blue Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Schofield Doc Real Estate, Inc

    2485 Blue Ridge Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1280 Wood Thrush Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,574

    Last Listing Agent Harjot Suri Midland Realty Group, Inc.

    1280 Wood Thrush Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /66

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3976 Bent Tree Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,721

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Roell-Carlson Smart Choice Realtors, LLC

    3976 Bent Tree Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /60

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3314 Hemlock St, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,716

    Last Listing Agent Jass Samra Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    3314 Hemlock St, Whiteland, IN 46184
  • /56

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4235 Brocket Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4235 Brocket Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1010 Galliten Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,498

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Armstrong The Nest Realty Group

    1010 Galliten Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /20

    $342,050

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1323 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Pine Farms

    1323 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /60

    $434,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1108 Palo Vista Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,544

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Renken Ferris Property Group

    1108 Palo Vista Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2386 Blackberry Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,839

    Last Listing Agent David Collins Indy Crossroads Realty Group

    2386 Blackberry Ct, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /46

    $303,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2811 Grandview Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,225

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

    2811 Grandview Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /31

    $402,390

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    811 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    811 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4776 Oakton Way, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,827

    Last Listing Agent Jake Stiles Coldwell Banker Stiles

    4776 Oakton Way, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    513 Park Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,482

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Stiles The Modglin Group

    513 Park Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /41

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2366 Sheek Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,566

    Last Listing Agent Lori Crosley CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2366 Sheek Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /26

    $366,390

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    819 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Lincoln Place

    819 Norfolk Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    350 Springfield Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,325

    Last Listing Agent Ngun Til Landtree, REALTORS®

    350 Springfield Cir, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /17

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    725 Pine Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,111

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Thompson Resolute Realty

    725 Pine Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1359 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lone Pine Farms

    1359 Foxtail Ln, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /34

    $515,995

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3086 Vista View Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Grand Vista - Cornerstone

    3086 Vista View Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /46

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    657 Cielo Vista Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,558

    Last Listing Agent Todd Campbell United Real Estate Indpls

    657 Cielo Vista Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    844 Fireside Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,405

    Last Listing Agent Beenu Sikand Legacy Homes International

    844 Fireside Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2259 Willow Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,510

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Suchotzky Red Hot, REALTORS LLC

    2259 Willow Lake Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /36

    $196,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    112 Mercator Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,437

    Last Listing Agent Lance Young Duke Collective, Inc.

    112 Mercator Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1304 Crescent Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,413

    Last Listing Agent Gina Fosso-Schibley eXp Realty LLC

    1304 Crescent Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /49

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    513 E Pearl St Unit 515, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,704

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Angel Indyvestors Real Estate LLC

    513 E Pearl St Unit 515, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3142 Balsamroot Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    3142 Balsamroot Rd, Greenwood, IN 46143

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home