8,333

Properties in ZIP Code 29646

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $482,829 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      415 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $119,394 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Morgan Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      108 Morgan Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cook eXp Realty LLC (Greenville)

    • /7

      Est $210,423 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Oak Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      517 Oak Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL WARE Keller Williams Greenwood

    • /25

      Est $257,609 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Brookside Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Brookside Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Hutto ERA Wilder Realty Inc

    • /6

      Est $251,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1619 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J David Kesler Jr North Group Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $507,303 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      405 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sorrow RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $168,506 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wisewood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      223 Wisewood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Whiteside Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $126,974 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Morgan Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      115 Morgan Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $109,572 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Woodrow Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      238 Woodrow Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /23

      Est $138,533 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lowell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      230 Lowell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Pike McClendon Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $98,889 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Saco Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      305 Saco Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rowland Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $100,427 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Church Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      110 Church Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rowland Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $158,594 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Utopia Acres Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      207 Utopia Acres Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Premier Properties Team . Keller Williams Greenwood

    • /23

      Est $207,428 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Corrie Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Corrie Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Holland Signature Real Estate Greenville

    • /41

      Est $278,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1301 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia deTreville Keller Williams Greenwood

    • /12

      Est $195,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1707 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /13

      Est $145,976 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eilene Webber Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /18

      Est $139,760 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Saco Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      506 Saco Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Timmerman Keller Williams Greenwood

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Heritage Ct W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      306 Heritage Ct W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,300
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Corley The Whitmire Agency

    • /35

      Est $306,388 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sheffield Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      117 Sheffield Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

• /14

      Est $216,649 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Marshall Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      611 Marshall Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /32

      Est $245,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Emerald Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1801 Emerald Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Bishop eXp Realty LLC (Greenville)

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Balsam Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      104 Balsam Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Williamson Town & Country Property Mgmnt

    • /23

      Est $323,436 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Hill Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      204 N Hill Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /14

      Est $217,681 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Ellenberg Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      412 Ellenberg Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /39

      Est $401,868 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Scotch Cross Rd W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      907 Scotch Cross Rd W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilton Dodgen Hilton Dodgen Realty

    • /16

      Est $206,198 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Henderson St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      113 Henderson St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /15

      Est $156,597 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Mill Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      222 Mill Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Austin BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /34

      Est $454,856 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Cove Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      227 Cove Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bea Walker RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $200,542 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Shannon St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      127 Shannon St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Whiteside Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $194,204 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hardwood Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      217 Hardwood Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McConnell Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $161,269 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Abbott Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      407 Abbott Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Wiley Wiley Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $68,937 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Joe Louis Blvd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      364 Joe Louis Blvd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Dubose North Group Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $413,605 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Oak Forest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      104 Oak Forest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $102,701 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Jackson Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      310 Jackson Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kinley Tomberlin McAlister Realty

    • /32

      Est $367,532 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      407 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NeKeisha Shosan-Parker Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $373,506 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Callison Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Callison Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Poteete RE/MAX Reinvented

    • /39

      Est $455,065 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cove Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      301 Cove Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bruce RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $238,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Cornelia Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1112 Cornelia Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gunby Morton's Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Cambridge Ave W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • Studio
      • 11,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      224 Cambridge Ave W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilton Dodgen Hilton Dodgen Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home