8,333

Properties in ZIP Code 29646

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $200,077 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Beechwood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      304 Beechwood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Whiteside Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /49

      Est $516,409 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Scotch Cross Rd E, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 Scotch Cross Rd E, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Simpson Western Upstate Keller William

    • /50

      Est $273,288 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Augusta Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      312 Augusta Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Thompson BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /30

      Est $227,948 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Fairforest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      720 Fairforest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Anderson Western Upstate Keller William

    • /13

      Est $114,296 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Parkland Place Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      501 Parkland Place Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Pack Magnolia Rental Prop Management

    • /22

      Est $241,151 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2905 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McCravy IV RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $220,586 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Shannon St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      114 Shannon St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Taylor Hometown Realty Palmer & Gwinn

    • /18

      Est $230,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2721 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /32

      Est $324,519 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Frampton Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      101 Frampton Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Wehr Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /15

      Est $156,010 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Faulkner St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      205 Faulkner St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harrison RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $195,800 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Marietta Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      408 Marietta Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel B Cockrell RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $253,592 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sunset Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      810 Sunset Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

• /39

      Est $382,929 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wimbledon Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      102 Wimbledon Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rice Keller Williams Greenville Cen

    • /3

      Est $55,999 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Maxwell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      522 Maxwell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KALISHA BRUSTER Belle Realty and Associates

    • /33

      Est $272,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2226 Mccormick Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danita Williams Keller Williams Realty Spartanburg

    • /47

      Est $361,843 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Blyth Ave, Greenwood, SC 29649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      204 Blyth Ave, Greenwood, SC 29649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harrison RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Sunset Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      832 Sunset Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $138,713 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Circle Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 Circle Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harrison RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $442,423 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ranch Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      112 Ranch Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 751% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roe Milling RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Adams Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      106 Adams Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bruce RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $142,212 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Bolt Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      423 Bolt Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lensch RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Timberwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Timberwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sorrow RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $183,481 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hardwood Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      245 Hardwood Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelena McFadden Coldwell Banker Realty - Midtown Office

    • /41

      Est $443,288 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hawthorne Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 Hawthorne Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TERESA DANIEL Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hunter Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      410 Hunter Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bruce RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $140,133 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Plowden Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      427 Plowden Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Simchon Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $460,944 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wimbledon Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      116 Wimbledon Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sorrow RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $170,730 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Anita Way, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      210 Anita Way, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel B Cockrell RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $180,884 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hillcrest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      300 Hillcrest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,990
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lensch RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $263,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Ninety Six Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1201 Ninety Six Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harrison RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Old Ninety Six Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      1129 Old Ninety Six Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harrison RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $213,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Marshall Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1609 Marshall Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Merritt RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $363,928 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Deer Run Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      242 Deer Run Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bruce RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $363,129 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Tranquil Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 Tranquil Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel B Cockrell RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $162,459 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Dixie Ave, Bradley, SC 29819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      202 Dixie Ave, Bradley, SC 29819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McConnell Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /24

      Est $287,405 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Frampton Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      201 Frampton Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,100
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $262,384 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      113 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $333,953 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      111 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McCravy IV RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $264,754 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      114 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $986,161 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Brookfield Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      216 Brookfield Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel B Cockrell RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home