8,959

Homes in ZIP Code 29646

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $204,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    315 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Introducing The Sequoia—a distinguished townhome offering nearly 1,500 square feet of refined, modern living. Thoughtfully designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home features elegant quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and soft-close cabinetry—creating a sophisticated kitchen ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The main living area is highlighted

    Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 713-5110

    315 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /14

    $155,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    105 Rebecca Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,940

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Coleman Keller Williams Drive

    105 Rebecca Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /42

      Est $335,503 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fawn Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      101 Fawn Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL WARE Keller Williams Greenwood

  • /27

    $204,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    331 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Introducing The Sequoia—a distinguished townhome design offering nearly 1,500 square feet of refined, modern living. Thoughtfully crafted with both style and functionality in mind, this residence features elegant quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and soft-close cabinetry—creating a sophisticated kitchen perfect for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The main living area is

    Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 754-6347

    331 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /7

    $105,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    915 Siloam Church Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,837

    Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    915 Siloam Church Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • 508 Marietta Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Est $247,725 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Marietta Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      508 Marietta Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /26

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    313 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Welcome to the Aspen—a beautifully designed townhome offering 1,305 square feet of comfortable, modern living. This thoughtfully crafted three-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home features stylish finishes throughout, including sleek quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances in a kitchen that flows seamlessly into the main living area and dining area. The open-concept floor plan creates an

    Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 702-3050

    313 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    110 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,013

    Last Listing Agent Bob Haynie Palmetto Development Services

    110 Claussen Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /36

      Est $359,537 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Meadowview Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      135 Meadowview Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Heitzenrater Bellwether Realty

  • /27

    $214,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    323 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Welcome to the Ash 24—a thoughtfully designed townhome offering 1,594 square feet of stylish, modern living. This three-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home is beautifully appointed with sleek quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, creating a functional and elegant kitchen that opens seamlessly into the main living area. The open-concept floor plan is perfect for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 651-4517

    323 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    320 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,821

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX Action Realty

    320 Gatewood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /35

      Est $232,660 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Fairforest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      308 Fairforest Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hite The Whitmire Agency

  • /25

    $209,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    321 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Welcome to the Walnut—an inviting, thoughtfully designed townhome offering 1,454 square feet of comfortable, modern living. This three-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home is beautifully appointed with sleek quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, creating a stylish and functional kitchen that opens seamlessly to the main living area. You’ll appreciate the charm and convenience of the

    Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 507-5363

    321 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /8

    $165,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Rock House Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    0 Rock House Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /12

      Est $120,623 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Lowell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      303 Lowell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

  • /27

    $204,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    325 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 619-0617

    325 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    206 Marshall Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,781

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sorrow RE/MAX Action Realty

    206 Marshall Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /18

      Est $40,051 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Brewer Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      828 Brewer Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Palmer SPRINGS REALTY

  • /26

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    327 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 387-1675

    327 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /26

    $247,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    104 Pebble Creek Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bentley Park

    104 Pebble Creek Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /22

      Est $263,220 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Botany Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Botany Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Adams Greenwood Realty Inc.

  • /32

    $204,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    309 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 619-0591

    309 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    208 Depot Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    208 Depot Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /20

      Est $200,294 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Mathews Heights Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      325 Mathews Heights Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Coleman Keller Williams Drive

  • /26

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    311 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646

Agent Photo

    Josephine Olson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 523-6896

    311 Lilac Loop, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /25

    $389,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    607 Callison Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,166

    Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    607 Callison Hwy, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /59

      Est $488,527 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Settlers Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Settlers Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,350
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Roark The Whitmire Agency

  • /23

    $252,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Bentley Park, Greenwood, SC 29646

    The Aria is one of our plans featured at Bentley Park in Greenwood, South Carolina offering 3 modern elevations. The Aria is a spacious and modern single-story home designed with open-concept living in mind. This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. This

    D.R. Horton Builder
    126 Antler Creek Ln Unit 36208987, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /15

    $72,222 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    58 2nd St, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,339

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bruce RE/MAX Action Realty

    58 2nd St, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /3

      Est $283,547 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Barton Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Barton Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $356,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    SALEM Plan at Waverly Station, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Check out the Salem, a stunning floorplan offered at Waverly Station. This gorgeous two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring both luxury and practicality with the option of dual primary suites. As you enter, you’ll be welcomed by an inviting foyer that connects to a spacious dining room before leading into the heart of the home. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    102 Depot Cir Unit 37977698, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /17

    $87,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    409 Bond Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,451

    Last Listing Agent Christy Burgos LPT Realty LLC (Greenville)

    409 Bond Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /15

      Est $107,285 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sloan Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      210 Sloan Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

  • /26

    $321,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    PENWELL Plan at Waverly Station, Greenwood, SC 29646

    The Penwell is one of our two-story plans featured at Waverly Station in Greenwood, South Carolina offering 3 modern elevations. The Penwell is a gorgeous, two-story home that boasts an impressive level of comfort, luxury, and style. The home offers three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by a foyer which invites that leads directly

    D.R. Horton Builder
    102 Depot Cir Unit 36209254, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /62

    $234,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1104 Jefferson St, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,584

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Lowe, Realtor BHHS Cambridge Realty

    1104 Jefferson St, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /47

      Est $262,586 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hill And Dale Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      110 Hill And Dale Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bea Walker RE/MAX

  • /26

    $317,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    BELHAVEN Plan at Waverly Station, Greenwood, SC 29646

    The Belhaven is one of our two-story plans featured at Waverly Station in Greenwood, South Carolina offering 3 modern elevations. The Belhaven is a spacious and modern two-story home built with open concept living in mind. This home offers four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. The moment you step inside you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads you to the heart of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    102 Depot Cir Unit 36209253, Greenwood, SC 29646
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    128 Marshall Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,976

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hite The Whitmire Agency

    128 Marshall Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646
    • /19

      Est $299,174 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Cherokee Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      168 Cherokee Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

  • /9

    $261,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    118 Cades Cove Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Check out 118 Cades Cove Drive, a beautiful new home in our Bentley Park neighborhood. This spacious single-story home Features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing ample space for families to grow. When you step inside, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living area. The family room, dining area, and kitchen flow seamlessly

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    118 Cades Cove Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home