15,366

Homes in ZIP Code 29650

Section Image
  • /28

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    11 Seaside Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome home to this charming one-level residence in the desirable Chartwell Estates community, offering comfort, convenience, and an easy-living layout buyers will love. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept floorplan highlighted by a vaulted great room that creates a bright and airy gathering space, seamlessly flowing into the kitchen complete with a center

    Paige Haney BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    11 Seaside Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /47

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3 Hermosa Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,440

    Last Listing Agent Anna Morton Keller Williams DRIVE

    3 Hermosa Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $574,078 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Trask Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      205 Trask Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sung Yi Soug Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    218 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING in an excellent location, with community amenities that deliver. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the Spring Crossing community of Greer has exactly what today's buyers are looking for. Inside, you will find modern LVP flooring (replaced in 2024) and a bright kitchen with updated cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a peninsula for additional seating give

    Melody Bell Western Upstate Keller William

    218 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650
  • /38

    $972,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1400 Thornblade Blvd Unit 4, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Van Gieson Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

    1400 Thornblade Blvd Unit 4, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $735,771 Not Listed For Sale

      412 New Tarleton Way, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      412 New Tarleton Way, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jo Vollmer North Group Real Estate

  • /30

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    112 Canebrake Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome home to 112 Canebrake Drive! This charming One-Story Ranch is located in the sought-after Canebrake Subdivision and features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enter the home into the foyer with a built-in drop zone for unloading your things, then head into the spacious living room, which flows into the dining room. The kitchen offers generous cabinets and granite countertops, including a

    Joshua Rivera Real Broker, LLC

    112 Canebrake Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /33

    $318,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14 Cork Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,068

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Toler BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    14 Cork Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $582,460 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hakala Carolina Moves, LLC

  • /19

    $229,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    125 Circle Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Eligible for a $0 down program. Two bedroom turn key home with an unfinished basement right off of Brushy Creek Road! From inside to out- the updates are adorable! You'll love the trendy Board and Batten siding and a covered front porch with farmhouse beams. Your living room is oversized! You can fit a dining room table as well as a living room set in this space. The split floor plan offers one

    Gabrielle Fanelli The Property Lounge

    125 Circle Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /39

    $257,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    27 Country Dale Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,778

    Last Listing Agent Karen North BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    27 Country Dale Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $754,844 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      67 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rhodes BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /38

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    68 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    GREAT LOCATION. GREAT SCHOOLS. Gorgeous updated 3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bath townhome in Spring Crossing! The interior features a bright, open floor plan with numerous updates, including engineered hardwood floors throughout the main level. The beautiful Kitchen is fully equipped with abundant cabinets, quartz countertops, under counter lighting, a pantry, plantation shutters and a lovely backsplash,

    Connie Hart Keller Williams Grv Upst

    68 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650
  • /39

    $699,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    700 Stone Ridge Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,883

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hoover-Dempsey RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    700 Stone Ridge Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /29

      Est $278,368 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Roselite Cir Unit 44, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      44 Roselite Cir Unit 44, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Hyatt Flagship SC Properties, LLC

  • /50

    $849,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    301 Rosebud Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    OPEN HOUSE APRIL 26, 2026 4:00 - 6:00 PM. RARE VALUE: Executive luxury meets the lake lifestyle. This impeccably maintained home sits on one of Carisbrooke's most private cul-de-sac lots, offering a permanent privacy buffer and direct backyard access to the 8-acre community lake and trails. The natural slope behind the home enhances privacy and views while adding a fun seasonal touch for winter

    Stephanie Burrows Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    301 Rosebud Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /46

    $345,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    23 Sunfield Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,106

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Olbeter Distinguished Realty of SC

    23 Sunfield Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /32

      Est $273,379 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Roselite Cir Unit 64, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      64 Roselite Cir Unit 64, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Miller Marchant Real Estate Inc.

  • /42

    $337,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    104 Burlington Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    GREAT LOCATION. GREAT SCHOOLS. This charming one-level home is located on a spacious corner lot in Westminster Village. Perfectly situated between Pelham and Hudson Road, this property is adjacent to the Devenger subdivisions and just 15 minutes from Downtown Greenville. The interior features a bright, open floor plan with numerous updates. The newly renovated kitchen is equipped with an

    Connie Hart Keller Williams Grv Upst

    104 Burlington Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /48

    $675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    211 S Ticonderoga Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,988

    Last Listing Agent John Bowen Keller Williams Greenville Central

    211 S Ticonderoga Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $356,328 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bascom Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Bascom Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Keskitalo Joanna K Realty Inc

  • /2

    $740,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    66 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Show-stopping luxury townhome in the prestigious gated community of Chatelaine, ideally situated alongside the renowned Thornblade Country Club golf course. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence combines elegant design, upscale finishes, and effortless living in one exceptional package. Step inside to soaring 20-foot ceilings, gleaming hardwood floors, and an abundance of natural light

    Greg Taylor XSell Upstate

    66 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /43

    $610,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    25 Wildlife Trail, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,778

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Garrison Powdersville Realty, Inc.

    25 Wildlife Trail, Greer, SC 29650
    • /32

      Est $351,216 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bascom Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Bascom Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mckee BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /30

    $373,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    209 Governors Square, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to 209 Governors Square, located in a highly sought-after Summerplace neighborhood near Greenville’s Eastside. Nestled between Pelham and Devenger Rd, this family-friendly, safe community offers award-winning schools, excellent restaurants, and convenient shopping—and just 10 minutes to the Greenville-Spartanburg Airport. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a spacious

    William Bruen Realty One Group Freedom

    209 Governors Square, Greer, SC 29650
  • /48

    $609,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    111 Farm Valley Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,570

    Last Listing Agent Donna Askins New Leaf Realty

    111 Farm Valley Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /27

      Est $538,528 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Fairview Ave, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104 W Fairview Ave, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Nace Ponce Realty Group

  • /24

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    130 Marthawood Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome Home to this bright, Move-in Ready 3-bed, 2.5-bath Townhome in a Prime Location! (Seller will cover the FIRST YEAR of HOA with Acceptable Offer) A welcoming Foyer leads to an Open-Concept Living Area perfect for entertaining, while the sleek kitchen shines with a center Island, Granite Countertops, Pull Out Drawers, Soft Close Cabinets, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Refrigerator

    AMANDA BRAGHIROL Upstate Experts Realty

    130 Marthawood Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /25

    $445,190 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15 Lifestyle Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,407

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Van Matre Bluefield Realty Group

    15 Lifestyle Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /30

      Est $229,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Pelham Rd Unit 17, Greenville, SC 29615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2001 Pelham Rd Unit 17, Greenville, SC 29615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Catron Nest Realty

  • /4

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    562 Hugh St, Spartanburg, SC 29650

    Dont miss this opportunity to own a buildable lot conveniently located in downtown Spartanburg! No Hoa. Level terrain makes it ideal for construction, with utilities available nearby. Located just minutes from everything while still provinding a peaceful setting. Perfect for a custom home or investment build. Lot adjacent currently available for sale.

    Tim Brackin Brackin Ventures Realty

    562 Hugh St, Spartanburg, SC 29650
  • /46

    $647,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    205 Ascot Ridge Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,395

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gomez Keller Williams Greenville Central

    205 Ascot Ridge Ln, Greer, SC 29650
    • /46

      Est $307,333 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Summerplace Way, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      306 Summerplace Way, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan McCune BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /26

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $283,505 per Acre

    457B Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own nearly 2 acres in the heart of Greer! Perfectly situated with convenient access to both Greenville and Spartanburg, this spacious +/- 1.94-acre lot offers the ideal blend of privacy and location. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or invest in a property with outstanding potential, this lot provides a beautiful natural setting with plenty of

    Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    457B Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /30

    $382,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    222 Everard Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,502

    Last Listing Agent Stan McAlister McAlister Realty

    222 Everard Ln, Greer, SC 29650
    • /33

      Est $191,279 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hayfield Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      71 Hayfield Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M Sunshine Leister XSell Upstate

  • /50

    $1,399,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,800+ Sq Ft

    120 Thornblade Blvd, Greer, SC 29650

    Experience refined living in this exceptional custom-built residence nestled within the prestigious Thornblade community. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2 half baths, this home seamlessly blends elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design. Step through the grand front porch into a dramatic two-story foyer, where you will find the exquisite woodworking details found throughout the

    Margaret Marcum BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    120 Thornblade Blvd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /36

    $239,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    402 Teresa Gem Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,399

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Gonick North Group Real Estate

    402 Teresa Gem Ln, Greer, SC 29650
    • /26

      Est $217,522 Not Listed For Sale

      110 D St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 D St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Powell Only Way Realty Greenville

  • /23

    $327,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    107 Saint James Place Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Enjoy low-maintenance living in this elegant one-story home with an open floor plan in St. James Place! Settle down in this very desirable location on Greenville’s east side; conveniently located to the interstate, shopping, restaurants, schools, medical and fitness facilities. This splendid 2BR, 2BA plan has a generous sized office-flex room at the front and a very open spacious family room with

    Mack Holliday Open House Realty, LLC

    107 Saint James Place Dr, Greer, SC 29650

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home