15,365

Homes in ZIP Code 29650

Section Image
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    105 Preservation Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,171

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Kraus RE/MAX Moves Simpsonville

    105 Preservation Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /35

      Est $450,128 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Meadow Mist Trail, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Meadow Mist Trail, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Holden Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

  • /28

    $1,099,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,800+ Sq Ft

    104 Lady Banks Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    A Thornblade gem tucked away on a private cul de sac on one of the most sought after streets in the subdivision. Walk into an elegant 2 story foyer with large dining room and two living areas. Hardwood floors. Updated kitchen with new paint and stunning new quartz counter tops with large hammered stainless steel sink New paint throughout the entire house. A primary suite to die for includes

    David Nasim BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    104 Lady Banks Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /28

    $575,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    109 Creekside Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,437

    Last Listing Agent Mark Foster Keller Williams DRIVE

    109 Creekside Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /35

      Est $549,110 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Brushy Meadows Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      218 Brushy Meadows Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Venuto Greenville Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    233 Marshland Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to 233 Marshland lane! 3 Beds 3 Baths - Townhouse 233 Marshland Ln, Greer, SC 29650-4776, United States New Luxury townhome built in 2023 new construction, at well desired location in Greer. Fabulous high quality town homes by WELL KNOWN CUSTOM HOME BUILDER H&H Builders. You will absolutely love. Great Award winning schools.Woodland Elementary , Riverside Middle and Riverside High School.

    Rajwinder Kaur Keller Williams Grv Upst

    233 Marshland Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1931 Gibbs Shoals Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,474

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Newton Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

    1931 Gibbs Shoals Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /33

      Est $423,448 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Varghese Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /43

    $849,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft

    102 Old Salem Ave, Greer, SC 29650

Pam Granville BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    102 Old Salem Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    101 Mountain View Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,980

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rodino Keller Williams Easley/Powd

    101 Mountain View Ave, Greer, SC 29650
    • /32

      Est $468,276 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,100
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fernandez Alpine Real Estate

  • /22

    $317,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    107 Elcon Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    NEW PRICE!! Fabulous new construction by Seaport Homes! Expertly located next to thriving downtown Greer and just off Wade Hampton Blvd, living at 107 Elcon Dr means you will never be far from culture, shopping, and a wealth of dining choices! Built with a slim modern design, the pitched gables and covered entryway offer a unique aesthetic. A neutral decor and luxury flooring flow throughout the

    Cy Bagheri Carolina Moves, LLC

    107 Elcon Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $710,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    235 Wando Way, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,701

    Last Listing Agent Jana Candler BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    235 Wando Way, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $554,827 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Barnette BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /36

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    109 Hammett Grove Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Newly renovated Townhome! Conveniently located near multiple shopping centers and GSP airport in Greer SC! All new Appliances, New laminate flooring and carpet recently installed. Freshly painted interior and new kitchen cabinets. Seller updated portions of the plumbing and electrical. HOA includes lawn maintenance, trash service, termite coverage and certain insurance coverage. Great for a 1st

    Lino Rosales THE ROSALES GROUP@KW

    109 Hammett Grove Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /28

    $262,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    620 Springbank Aly, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,012

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    620 Springbank Aly, Greer, SC 29651
    • /32

      Est $473,734 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Meadow Springs Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kinley Tomberlin McAlister Realty

  • /17

    $339,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    111 Quincy Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Eastside ranch with 3 BR, 2 BA, plus a rec room! Updated kitchen is open and features a large island with space for seating. The great room has a vaulted ceiling and a woodburning fireplace. Primary bedroom is large and baths have been updated. Yes, it has a front porch, screened porch, deck, and patio! Lovely fenced yard with outbuilding.

    Tim Harris Providence Realty & Marketing

    111 Quincy Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /39

    $242,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6 Enoree View Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,667

    Last Listing Agent Anna Catron Nest Realty

    6 Enoree View Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /25

      Est $300,257 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Wolfe Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      203 Wolfe Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan McCune BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /50

    $875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    10 Colonel Storrs Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    This is the most beautiful home featuring many new updates. It’s located in a highly sought-after neighborhood just outside of Greenville. Homes do not come up often for sale in Bunker Hill. The schools assigned to this address are “Award” winning schools! 5-G T-Mobile is currently adding internet to the neighborhood. Updates include all lights & fans, new vanities & mirrors, kitchen sink,

    Julie Allen Weichert Realty-Shaun & Shari

    10 Colonel Storrs Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /45

    $700,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    209 Wildlife Trail, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,819

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Lashkarev Keller Williams Greenville Central

    209 Wildlife Trail, Greer, SC 29650
    • /4

      Est $246,038 Not Listed For Sale

      302 West Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      302 West Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Gibbs Gibbs Realty & Auction Company

  • /38

    $665,990 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    6 Pelham Crossing Dr, Greenville, SC 29615

    Home is Move in Ready! Welcome to Pelham Crossing! The only new single-family homes and villas just off sought-after Pelham Road.** * Unbeatable location * Gourmet kitchen * Luxury Primary Suite * Expanded covered back porch** Offering over 3100 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, the Augusta home caters to those seeking comfort and style. The covered front porch leads to a spacious

    Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    6 Pelham Crossing Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /49

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18 Sudbury Place, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,158

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davenport Rosenfeld Realty Group

    18 Sudbury Place, Greer, SC 29650
    • /34

      Est $259,541 Not Listed For Sale

      218 West Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      218 West Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ann Kirby Hometown Real Estate

  • /50

    $479,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft

    1 Sheridan Place, Greer, SC 29650

    If you’ve been searching for space, flexibility, and an unbeatable Eastside location — this is the one. Tucked into an established neighborhood with highly sought-after schools and NO HOA, this spacious one-level home with a fully finished walk-out basement offers over 4,100 square feet of versatile living space designed to fit so many different lifestyles. From the moment you enter through the

    Jennifer Davis BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    1 Sheridan Place, Greer, SC 29650
  • /33

    $239,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    309 Hunt Glenn Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,846

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Westervelt Van West Enterprises, LLC

    309 Hunt Glenn Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /18

      Est $293,639 Not Listed For Sale

      207 James Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      207 James Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tomlinson BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /2

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 8.7 Acres
    • $100,575 per Acre

    2007 Suber Mill Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    The ideal canvas for a new community, private estate or possible commercial development...Imagine crafting a welcoming neighborhood on 8+ acres of rolling pastures in one of Greer’s most convenient locations, already surrounded with City of Greer annexed neighborhoods. 2009 Suber Mill, a 1-acre property, is also available for purchase for egress from Suber Mill Road. With potential access from

    TAMI ALLEN EXP Realty LLC

    2007 Suber Mill Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /18

    $219,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    210 Barry Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,482

    Last Listing Agent Frank Smith Boones Creek LLC

    210 Barry Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $416,757 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wolfe Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Wolfe Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Brinson Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /35

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    554 Ashler Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome home to this charming Craftsman-style cottage nestled in a sought-after Greer community, featuring thoughtful upgrades and immaculate condition throughout. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a spacious loft, and a versatile recreation area, this home provides flexible living spaces to suit a variety of needs. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the great room, dining area, and

    Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    554 Ashler Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /36

    $351,700 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    711 Hammett Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,880

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    711 Hammett Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $316,443 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Wilson Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      216 Wilson Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hicks JW Martin Real Estate

  • /50

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    405 Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to this stunnig, fully redesigned home in the heart of Greer! this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrom home offers approximately 1,900 square feet of like new living space-completely rebuilt front the studs in 2023 with permits, giving you peace of mind and modern quality throughout. Step inside to a beatiful designed interior featuring an open floor plan, highlighted by a stylish accent walls thought

    Maricela Garcia Convento North Group Real Estate

    405 Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $420,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    215 E Shefford St, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,771

    Last Listing Agent Britt Brandt Real Home International

    215 E Shefford St, Greer, SC 29650
    • /7

      Est $161,883 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Circle Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Circle Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mack Holliday Open House Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    6 Planters Place, Greer, SC 29650

    Like new and priced to compete, this is the best deal in the neighborhood! Welcome to 6 Planters Place, a beautifully updated move-in ready townhome that stands out as one of the best opportunities in the community. Step inside to find a fresh, modern interior featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring, new carpet on the stairs and second level, and fresh paint throughout, creating a clean,

    Maria Mesa Blackstream International RE

    6 Planters Place, Greer, SC 29650
  • /42

    $349,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    131 Quail Creek Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,686

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sizemore EXP Realty LLC

    131 Quail Creek Dr, Greer, SC 29650

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home