15,365

Homes in ZIP Code 29650

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $221,614 Not Listed For Sale

      710 S Main St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      710 S Main St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,200
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Davis REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /29

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    68 Riley Eden Ln Unit Site 3, Greer, SC 29650

    Final Opportunities for Adley Trace in Riverside School District! New Construction conveniently located in Greer near top schools and shopping! The Wrigley B features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths (one bedroom and bath on main floor!), large formal dining room with walk through Butlers Pantry with upper and lower cabinets and across from large walk in Pantry. Kitchen offers large extended island,

    Sheridan Burgos TRUST/SOUTH COAST HOMES

    68 Riley Eden Ln Unit Site 3, Greer, SC 29650
  • /47

    $825,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1400 Thornblade Blvd Unit 14, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,697

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Del-Co Realty Group, Inc.

    1400 Thornblade Blvd Unit 14, Greer, SC 29650
    • /26

      Est $280,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Brushy Creek Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4006 Brushy Creek Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dassel Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $345,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    103 Tralee Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to 103 Tralee Lane—move-in ready and perfectly positioned in one of Greer’s most sought-after areas with access to highly coveted schools. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 1,930 square feet of comfortable living space, freshly updated with new paint and well-maintained finishes throughout. The home is smoke-free, and the carpet—just 3 years old—has been meticulously

    Martha Dunagan Laura Simmons & Associates RE

    103 Tralee Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17 Pristine Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,548

    Last Listing Agent Anthony F. Gallo III The Gallo Company

    17 Pristine Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /25

      Est $273,113 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Main St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      504 S Main St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ganser Fox Homes, LLC

  • /50

    $624,650 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    222 Brushy Meadows Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home in the highly sought-after Brushy Meadows subdivision! This home has been pre-inspected, with all necessary repairs completed—move in with confidence. The main level welcomes you with a 2-story foyer and multiple staircases. It features a desirable guest bedroom with a full bathroom just outside the door, perfect for visitors

    Shanda Davey Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    222 Brushy Meadows Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /47

    $279,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3 Riverside Chase Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,859

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Madson EXP Realty LLC

    3 Riverside Chase Cir, Greer, SC 29650
    • /13

      Est $140,551 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Brown St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 Brown St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Hocker Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

  • /45

    $565,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    1 Treyburn Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot with a fenced backyard—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to a stunning two-story foyer and great room filled with natural light from an abundance of windows. The main level offers a thoughtful layout featuring a formal dining room, private office, and a

    Stephanie Clowser XSell Upstate

    1 Treyburn Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /46

    $318,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8 Sunfield Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,388

    Last Listing Agent Pritpal Kaura Keller Williams Grv Upst

    8 Sunfield Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /4

      Est $157,307 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Buncombe St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      119 Buncombe St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ennis Fant Redcliffe Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    123 Circle Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a rocking chair front porch. *Sale can include an additional adjacent lot that has already been subdivided and is ready to build for an additional $39,999.* The lot backs up to Brushy Creek Road, offering added accessibility and potential. A brand-new roof has just been installed on the home, and permits have already been pulled and paid for. The

    Gabrielle Fanelli The Property Lounge

    123 Circle Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /30

    $305,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    910 Alexander Rd, Taylors, SC 29687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Montgomery Montgomery Realty Group, LLC

    910 Alexander Rd, Taylors, SC 29687
    • /28

      Est $238,436 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Buncombe St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      205 Buncombe St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Snoddy Jason Mitchell Real Estate

  • /22

    $297,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    8 Sabine Leaf Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    Townhome in Greer at Suber Branch subdivision. LVT floors on main floor and carpet upstairs. Open floor plan that gives you plenty of room for entertaining. Large kitchen with appliances, large island, granite countertops. Master Bedroom has a walk-in closet, master bathroom with double vanity and standalone shower. Home is prewired with a smart home system where you can control different

    Carlos Tauzon Alpha Property LLC

    8 Sabine Leaf Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /30

    $337,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    304 Pine St, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,360

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gushue BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    304 Pine St, Greer, SC 29650
    • /26

      Est $377,794 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Majesty Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      318 Majesty Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Davey Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    19 Wood Hollow Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    Priced Below Appraisal Value!! Fantastic LOCATION!! Situated in the award-winning school district of RIVERSIDE and within walking distance to Woodland Elementary. This stunning home offers space, functionality, and unbeatable convenience. Featuring 5-bedroom (or 4 bedrooms and a large media/bonus room) and 3 full bathrooms, this house is designed for flexibility, a main-level guest suite and a

    Dina Petersen Keller Williams Greenville Central

    19 Wood Hollow Cir, Greer, SC 29650
  • /45

    $725,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    304 Hammett Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,432

    Last Listing Agent Leah Harbour Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

    304 Hammett Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $405,106 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Majesty Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      321 Majesty Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Madden Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /9

    $1,100,000

    • Studio

    105 Marshland Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Historic Charm Meets Modern Flexibility in Greer! Discover the Candleberry Inn, a stunning $\pm7,000$ SF estate situated on a private 1.6-acre lot just minutes from the GSP International Airport. Originally a premier Bed & Breakfast, this versatile property currently thrives as a month-to-month residential rental, offering immediate, consistent cash flow with 9 spacious bedrooms. The interior

    Joseph Fuduric WATERSHED GVL, LLC

    105 Marshland Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /37

    $215,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    204 Braelock Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,684

    Last Listing Agent Celia Murphy Southern Realtor Associates

    204 Braelock Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /30

      Est $405,425 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Majesty Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      317 Majesty Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Clough REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /36

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    105 Sugar Mill Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    Located in the highly sought-after Sugar Mill community within the Riverside School District, this move-in ready brick home offers the space, layout, and updates today’s buyers are looking for—all in one of the Upstate’s most established neighborhoods. With 4 spacious bedrooms, a large bonus room, dedicated office or flex space, and both formal and casual dining areas, the layout is designed for

    Hannah Johnson Bluefield Realty Group

    105 Sugar Mill Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /33

    $519,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    205 Courtyard Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,826

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ross RE/MAX Executive Greenville

    205 Courtyard Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $748,295 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      807 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Michael BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /43

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    231 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Tucked inside the sought-after gated community of Chatelaine, alongside Thornblade Country Club, this beautifully appointed European-inspired townhome offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and convenience. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac as a desirable end unit, the home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths within a thoughtfully designed open layout ideal for both everyday living and

    Greg Taylor XSell Upstate

    231 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /43

    $558,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    205 Longstreet Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,160

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Jenkins Realty One Group Freedom

    205 Longstreet Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $739,434 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      706 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reagan Cagle Realty One Group Freedom

  • /35

    $239,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    417 Sea Grit Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to 417 Sea Grit Ct in the desirable Brushy Creek Townes community! Built in 2021, this move-in ready end-unit townhome offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and convenience, plus extra natural light and added privacy that only end units provide. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home welcomes you with a bright, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and easy

    Daniel Hurtado Keller Williams Greenville Central

    417 Sea Grit Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    112 Silver Creek Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,901

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Del-Co Realty Group, Inc.

    112 Silver Creek Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $767,537 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      504 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chandler Bluefield Realty Group

  • /50

    $608,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    203 Quail Creek Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Stunning Craftsman in Prime Eastside Location | Riverside Schools Welcome to refined Eastside living in one of the area’s most sought-after communities, zoned for the award-winning Riverside High School. This exceptional Craftsman-style home blends timeless architecture with designer finishes and thoughtfully curated living spaces. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by an elegant

    Danielle Simmons Redfin Corporation

    203 Quail Creek Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    535 Yellow Fox Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,636

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marchant Marchant Real Estate Inc.

    535 Yellow Fox Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $617,229 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sawyer Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /20

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    7 Hammett Grove Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to 7 Hammett Grove Ln, an exceptionally well-located, single-story townhome in the heart of Hammett Farms, where convenience and simplicity come together. This thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features a highly functional layout with dual ensuite bedrooms, offering ideal flexibility for guests, roommates, or private work-from-home setups. The single-level living makes everyday

    Travis Cox Compass Carolinas, LLC

    7 Hammett Grove Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /37

    $850,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    107 Meilland Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,939

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Ann Grisham Keller Williams Grv Upst

    107 Meilland Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /44

      Est $764,639 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      303 Ladykirk Ln, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony F. Gallo III The Gallo Company

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home