1,605

Recently Sold Homes in 29651

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    227 Vista Pointe Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $170,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,804

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Churchill Herlong Sotheby's International - Clemson

    227 Vista Pointe Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /20

    $304,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5 Ashby Cross Ct, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,478

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    5 Ashby Cross Ct, Greer, SC 29651
  • /23

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    222 Copeland Rd, Greer, SC 29651

    • Land
    • 14.87 Acres
    • $57,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dassel Keller Williams Realty

    222 Copeland Rd, Greer, SC 29651
  • /17

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    233 Sleepy River Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,149

    Last Listing Agent Robby Brady Howard Hanna Allen Tate - WestEnd

    233 Sleepy River Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    109 Ashby Cross Ct, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,259

    Last Listing Agent Tramaine Booker Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    109 Ashby Cross Ct, Greer, SC 29651
  • /35

    $715,450

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3798 Ballenger Rd, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,686

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    3798 Ballenger Rd, Greer, SC 29651
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    718 Dills Farm Way, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,002

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Blanton Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    718 Dills Farm Way, Greer, SC 29651
  • /34

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    522 Stewart Hill Ct, Taylors, SC 29687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,434

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fabio Akers and Associates

    522 Stewart Hill Ct, Taylors, SC 29687
  • /30

    $393,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    421 Wood Rd, Taylors, SC 29687

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,579

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Powell Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

    421 Wood Rd, Taylors, SC 29687
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Ashby Cross Ct, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,567

    Last Listing Agent Abrianna Gallup Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    104 Ashby Cross Ct, Greer, SC 29651
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    36 Gibson Oaks Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Elder KELLER WILLIAMS GREENVILLE CENTRAL

    36 Gibson Oaks Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /42

    $593,739

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    145 Bramall Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Parkers Summit

    145 Bramall Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /35

    $239,200

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    121 Beth St, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,755

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wood Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    121 Beth St, Greer, SC 29651
  • /28

    $263,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4041 N Highway 101, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,285

    Last Listing Agent Lori Black North Group Real Estate

    4041 N Highway 101, Greer, SC 29651
  • /24

    $303,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    545 Clairbrook Ct, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,195

    Last Listing Agent Terri Warner Hive Realty, LLC

    545 Clairbrook Ct, Greer, SC 29651
  • /50

    $1,500,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    148 Griffith Hill Way, Greer, SC 29651

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,067

    Last Listing Agent Beth Herbster Keller Williams Realty

    148 Griffith Hill Way, Greer, SC 29651
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    204 Hickory Rock Ln, Greer, SC 29651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,017

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Israel Keller Williams Greenville Central

    204 Hickory Rock Ln, Greer, SC 29651
  • /38

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    206 Southwind Way, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Taylor XSell Upstate

    206 Southwind Way, Greer, SC 29651
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    403 Woodway Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,774

    Last Listing Agent Katie Campbell North Group Real Estate

    403 Woodway Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /24

    $242,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17 Lantern Ln, Greer, SC 29651

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,273

    Last Listing Agent Justin Boyd Keller Williams DRIVE

    17 Lantern Ln, Greer, SC 29651
  • /17

    $58,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    129 Faulkner Cir, Greer, SC 29651

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $103,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,217

    Last Listing Agent Erin Joseph Keller Williams Realty

    129 Faulkner Cir, Greer, SC 29651
  • /50

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17 Avens Hill Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,844

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waters BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    17 Avens Hill Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7 Danielsen Way, Greer, SC 29651

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $95,989 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,725

    Last Listing Agent Darien Lewandowski RE/MAX Moves Simpsonville

    7 Danielsen Way, Greer, SC 29651
  • /14

    $219,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    111 Randwick Ln, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelepy Stocksett SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    111 Randwick Ln, Greer, SC 29651
  • /20

    $222,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    793 Embark Cir, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Covington Village

    793 Embark Cir, Greer, SC 29651
  • /30

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    29 Novelty Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,982

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Johnson Acacia Realty Advisors, LLC

    29 Novelty Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4637 Howe Rd, Greer, SC 29651

    • Land
    • 6.23 Acres
    • $33,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 439 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,568

    Last Listing Agent Anna Workman Blackstream International RE

    4637 Howe Rd, Greer, SC 29651
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9 Table Mountain Trail, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,720

    Last Listing Agent Jan Miller Keller Williams DRIVE

    9 Table Mountain Trail, Greer, SC 29651
  • /35

    $254,890

    Sold May 04, 2026

    105 Kerwin Ct, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    105 Kerwin Ct, Greer, SC 29651
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    110 Faulkner Cir, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,419

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Sims Bluefield Realty Group

    110 Faulkner Cir, Greer, SC 29651
  • /20

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    160 Fox Run Cir, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,645

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mann Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    160 Fox Run Cir, Greer, SC 29651
  • /8

    $218,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    797 Embark Cir, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    797 Embark Cir, Greer, SC 29651
  • /3

    $347,427

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1061 Nadine Way, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    1061 Nadine Way, Greer, SC 29651
  • /42

    $374,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    816 Apple Creek Trail, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,136

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    816 Apple Creek Trail, Greer, SC 29651
  • /17

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    00 Ridge Rd, Greer, SC 29651

    • Land
    • 21.73 Acres
    • $31,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Carswell Expert Real Estate Team

    00 Ridge Rd, Greer, SC 29651
  • /35

    $384,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    46 Rustcraft Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,008

    Last Listing Agent Grant McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

    46 Rustcraft Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /23

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    35 Leander Dr, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,787

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Fry BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    35 Leander Dr, Greer, SC 29651
  • /2

    $424,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6012 Peregrine Ln, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bentley Manor

    6012 Peregrine Ln, Greer, SC 29651
  • /25

    $221,610

    Sold May 11, 2026

    152 Randwick Ln, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

152 Randwick Ln, Greer, SC 29651
  • /26

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    104 Cosmos Ln, Greer, SC 29651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,640

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    104 Cosmos Ln, Greer, SC 29651

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home