2,353

Recently Sold Grenloch, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    853 Mail Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,266

    Last Listing Agent Brielle Sykes EXP Realty, LLC

    853 Mail Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    218 High St, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,357

    Last Listing Agent Linda Burke RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    218 High St, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16 Kent Place Unit O3, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,391

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kolecki BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    16 Kent Place Unit O3, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8 Meadow Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,406

    Last Listing Agent Carla DiPlacido Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    8 Meadow Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    813 Wessex Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,985

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

    813 Wessex Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    401 Woodland Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,054

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Solar Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    401 Woodland Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    709 Sheppard Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,004

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kooistra Premier Real Estate Corp.

    709 Sheppard Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /37

    $394,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    314 Hilbert Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,789

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Fermano Coldwell Banker Realty

    314 Hilbert Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /37

    $362,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    71 Southwind Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael hollander Real Broker, LLC

    71 Southwind Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08012
  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1 John Penn Bldg Unit 1, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,137

    Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Oates Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 John Penn Bldg Unit 1, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1025 Putnam Place, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,703

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kaizar Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1025 Putnam Place, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1008 Hancock Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,641

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    1008 Hancock Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    619 Laurel Rd, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,822

    Last Listing Agent Benny Benejan EXP Realty, LLC

    619 Laurel Rd, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /16

    $209,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    449 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    449 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14 Buttonwood Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,430

    Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    14 Buttonwood Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /19

    $539,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1 Inkwell Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerson Square

    1 Inkwell Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17 Continental Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,519

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stampone HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    17 Continental Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    64 Grant Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,755

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marks Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    64 Grant Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /43

    $422,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    102 Forrest Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,754

    Last Listing Agent Colleen O'Hara BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    102 Forrest Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1201 Thackery Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,466

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hammond Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1201 Thackery Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /21

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    81 Rosalind Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,118

    Last Listing Agent Andre Cephas Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    81 Rosalind Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $508,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25 Aberdeen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,819

    Last Listing Agent Janet Larsen RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    25 Aberdeen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /24

    $401,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    59 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    59 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1429 Bittersweet Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,689

    Last Listing Agent Evangelos Angelo Tasiopoulos HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    1429 Bittersweet Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    319 Georgia Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,046

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Vennell Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    319 Georgia Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 Hazel Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,896

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    12 Hazel Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /28

    $332,700

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7 Academy Dr, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,124

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ubele The Property Alliance LLC

    7 Academy Dr, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    42 Old Orchard Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,179

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kovalak BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    42 Old Orchard Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    78 Lupus Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,927

    Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE BAZIKOS Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    78 Lupus Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /65

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    136 Lambs Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,140

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    136 Lambs Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    354 Harford Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,743

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kovalchek BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    354 Harford Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    229 Keats Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,717

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

    229 Keats Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /19

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    25 5th Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,734

25 5th Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /30

    $376,490

    Sold May 18, 2026

    11 Whaler Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    11 Whaler Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /30

    $452,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    37 Fleming Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Verfaillie KW Empower

    37 Fleming Ave, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /17

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    33 Point Breeze Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,294

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    33 Point Breeze Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13 Meeting House Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,322

    Last Listing Agent Holly Wulderk-Ariza Barragan Realty LLC

    13 Meeting House Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /17

    $338,134

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19 Timber Creek Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,877

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    19 Timber Creek Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /27

    $283,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4401 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,021

    Last Listing Agent Robert Vicario The Plum Real Estate Group, LLC

    4401 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    347 Harding Ct, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,193

    Last Listing Agent Jaquelyn Kramer EXP Realty, LLC

    347 Harding Ct, Pitman, NJ 08071

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home