2,353

Recently Sold Grenloch, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9 Hillside Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,795

    Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    9 Hillside Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    45 Mullen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,335

    Last Listing Agent Nell Woulfe BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    45 Mullen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /30

    $401,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    100 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    100 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /43

    $551,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    75 Jonquil Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,692

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Nallen Realty Mark Advantage

    75 Jonquil Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,959

    Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16 Wildcat Branch Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,946

    Last Listing Agent TERESA VANDENBERG BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    16 Wildcat Branch Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /38

    $527,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    106 Hedgerow Ct, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,856

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Konefsky-Roberts Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    106 Hedgerow Ct, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /16

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    59 Mary Ellen Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,252

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carbone Penzone Realty

    59 Mary Ellen Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2504 Doral Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,150

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Kaluzka Real Broker, LLC

    2504 Doral Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    40 Crestwood Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,930

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    40 Crestwood Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /13

    $141,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    220 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,691

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    220 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /16

    $276,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1704 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,606

    Last Listing Agent Dave Sulvetta EXP Realty, LLC

    1704 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /38

    $417,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2 Cardinal Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,328

    Last Listing Agent Jitka McCabe Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    2 Cardinal Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /56

    $492,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4 Sylvan Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,114

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Riemer Keller Williams Hometown

    4 Sylvan Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    126 Lipizzan Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,577

    Last Listing Agent Glory Rivera Cardinal Real Estate Services

    126 Lipizzan Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /23

    $140

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    171 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,563

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX Pinnacle

    171 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /22

    $419,352

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27 Prestwick Ln, Monroe, NJ 08094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbi Certified Realty Inc

    27 Prestwick Ln, Monroe, NJ 08094
  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    129 Magnolia Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,030

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SKAY GILLIES BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    129 Magnolia Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /53

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19 Joanne Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,551

    Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    19 Joanne Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /36

    $299,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    610 Hartland Ct Unit 610, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanira Hernandez Real Broker, LLC

    610 Hartland Ct Unit 610, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /20

    $484,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1983 Little River, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    1983 Little River, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1010 Hancock Dr, Washington Township, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anne Twomey Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    1010 Hancock Dr, Washington Township, NJ 08012
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11 Lenape Trail, Wenonah, NJ 08090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,575

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Mcllvaine BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    11 Lenape Trail, Wenonah, NJ 08090
  • /41

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    308 N Synnott Ave, Wenonah, NJ 08090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,909

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Fermano Coldwell Banker Realty

    308 N Synnott Ave, Wenonah, NJ 08090
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    479 Hampton Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,010

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Verfaillie KW Empower

    479 Hampton Ln, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /58

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5 Ternberry Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,153

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    5 Ternberry Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /47

    $437,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19 Intrepid Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,778

    Last Listing Agent Denise Graff RealtyMark Properties

    19 Intrepid Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /3

    $188,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    441 8th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,916

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holland RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    441 8th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /34

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5105 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,982

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    5105 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /6

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,907

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Kersey RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    13 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1 Pine Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,037

    Last Listing Agent Olga St. Pierre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1 Pine Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14 Vassar Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,112

    Last Listing Agent Shayden Feret Romano Realty

    14 Vassar Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Prospect Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,757

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    5 Prospect Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /32

    $241,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22 Uxbridge Place, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,071

    Last Listing Agent Linda Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Uxbridge Place, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Andrea Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,121

    Last Listing Agent Lysa Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    12 Andrea Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    252 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,971

    Last Listing Agent CASSANDRA SPRUILL Ardhi Real Estate, LLC

    252 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /32

    $286,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    242 Cedar Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,263

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Mickleton

    242 Cedar Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /24

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    230 Hampshire Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,012

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Pizarro Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    230 Hampshire Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    99 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,684

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    99 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /22

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    56 Monticello Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,338

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grande RE/MAX Competitive Edge-Metuchen

    56 Monticello Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home