7,518

Properties in ZIP Code 68028

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $467,005 Not Listed For Sale

      20104 Maple St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20104 Maple St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Frans eXp Realty LLC

    • /64

      Est $591,297 Not Listed For Sale

      19522 Bellbrook Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19522 Bellbrook Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $422,357 Not Listed For Sale

      17221 Samantha Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17221 Samantha Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8120 S 190th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8120 S 190th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Renner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /45

      Est $500,679 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 S 192nd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7912 S 192nd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $513,327 Not Listed For Sale

      8101 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8101 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $513,827 Not Listed For Sale

      8140 S 193rd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8140 S 193rd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Barker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $502,621 Not Listed For Sale

      19326 Robin Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19326 Robin Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gray Bedingfield BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $540,454 Not Listed For Sale

      21007 Quarry Ln, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21007 Quarry Ln, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burns BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $347,302 Not Listed For Sale

      10016 S 203rd Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10016 S 203rd Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie White BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      19013 Redwood St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19013 Redwood St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abboud Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /70

      Est $545,611 Not Listed For Sale

      8129 S 193rd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8129 S 193rd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica States Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /40

      Est $523,361 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Sherwood Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      448 Sherwood Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylie Beebe Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $477,168 Not Listed For Sale

      8101 S 193rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8101 S 193rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizzie Countryman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /41

      Est $433,049 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 S 215th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10710 S 215th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Kohles NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $527,943 Not Listed For Sale

      7910 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7910 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $359,537 Not Listed For Sale

      21439 Hampton Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21439 Hampton Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,200
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /27

      Est $480,855 Not Listed For Sale

      8107 S 192nd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8107 S 192nd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Liu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $445,800 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8007 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Clark BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $360,644 Not Listed For Sale

      10706 S 215th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10706 S 215th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /35

      Est $521,793 Not Listed For Sale

      19811 Birch St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19811 Birch St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Watson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8136 S 198th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8136 S 198th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,184
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hourigan Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $341,535 Not Listed For Sale

      12507 S 205th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12507 S 205th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sanders Nebraska Realty

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      11264 S 219th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11264 S 219th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $103,444 Not Listed For Sale

      18807 Hazelnut Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      18807 Hazelnut Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zych BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $462,573 Not Listed For Sale

      19714 Greenleaf St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19714 Greenleaf St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gomez Redfin Corporation

    • /55

      Est $452,627 Not Listed For Sale

      16915 Christensen Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16915 Christensen Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $392,359 Not Listed For Sale

      17030 Colleen Ln, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17030 Colleen Ln, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Norman Nebraska Realty

    • /44

      Est $473,309 Not Listed For Sale

      20861 Ventana Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20861 Ventana Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Ryan Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $463,592 Not Listed For Sale

      10317 S 206th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10317 S 206th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Day Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $398,121 Not Listed For Sale

      11913 S 212th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11913 S 212th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miles Hemphill Toast Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $505,419 Not Listed For Sale

      7815 S 198th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7815 S 198th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $375,159 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 S 205th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7009 S 205th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /54

      Est $417,589 Not Listed For Sale

      17201 Samantha Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17201 Samantha Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kaeding NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $420,182 Not Listed For Sale

      16856 Doreen St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16856 Doreen St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Kidney RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Est $458,959 Not Listed For Sale

      16932 Samantha Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16932 Samantha Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $1,245,352 Not Listed For Sale

      12406 Westridge Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12406 Westridge Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      222nd Centennial Rd No Situs, Gretna, NE 68028

      222nd Centennial Rd No Situs, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ourada HOME Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $472,247 Not Listed For Sale

      7816 S 196th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7816 S 196th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $368,239 Not Listed For Sale

      7017 S 205th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7017 S 205th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,990
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home