10,662

Properties in ZIP Code 68135

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $555,270 Not Listed For Sale

      19914 Tyler St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19914 Tyler St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,293
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Avard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $292,135 Not Listed For Sale

      19633 X St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19633 X St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /26

      Est $295,766 Not Listed For Sale

      19702 Laci St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19702 Laci St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $306,215 Not Listed For Sale

      6417 S 164th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6417 S 164th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hirsch Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /62

      Est $503,034 Not Listed For Sale

      17116 Washington St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17116 Washington St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tisinger Platinum Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $433,713 Not Listed For Sale

      16721 X St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16721 X St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Salem BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $313,922 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 S 190th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5015 S 190th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hays Jensen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $411,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 S 192nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4815 S 192nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $415,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4803 S 165th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wellsandt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $368,917 Not Listed For Sale

      6207 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6207 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $394,618 Not Listed For Sale

      19335 H St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19335 H St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McGuire Kelly NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $426,672 Not Listed For Sale

      19346 I St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19346 I St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Schade BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $436,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4311 S 193rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Haer NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $331,637 Not Listed For Sale

      5502 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5502 S 159th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $376,984 Not Listed For Sale

      15704 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15704 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $341,251 Not Listed For Sale

      4956 S 167th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4956 S 167th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Christoffersen Meraki Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $282,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4958 S 167th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4958 S 167th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bock NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $309,843 Not Listed For Sale

      16271 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16271 Weir St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landon Zuehlke NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $286,527 Not Listed For Sale

      19625 U St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19625 U St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Autumn O'Keefe BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $464,933 Not Listed For Sale

      17519 J St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17519 J St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waxberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /59

      Est $480,241 Not Listed For Sale

      17622 Adams Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17622 Adams Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,200
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Morrison BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $367,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6720 S 162nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6720 S 162nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirk BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $304,253 Not Listed For Sale

      18673 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18673 W St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyndel Spurgeon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $384,762 Not Listed For Sale

      19310 I St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19310 I St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Grover Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $350,699 Not Listed For Sale

      6140 S 190th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6140 S 190th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Andersen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8006 S 190th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8006 S 190th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $306,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5329 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Hansen Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $256,123 Not Listed For Sale

      19167 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19167 Drexel Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Bauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $504,144 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 S 178th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5018 S 178th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Kuhl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $675,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4507 S 202nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4507 S 202nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /55

      Est $487,835 Not Listed For Sale

      19964 Cinnamon St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19964 Cinnamon St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $464,266 Not Listed For Sale

      19856 Andresen St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19856 Andresen St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Flanagan eXp Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $260,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5363 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5363 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pierce eXp Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $301,306 Not Listed For Sale

      19638 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19638 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shipley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $311,360 Not Listed For Sale

      19456 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19456 Gail Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Parment RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $430,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 S 199th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4138 S 199th Cir, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $502,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 S 200th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6715 S 200th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hamlin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $485,250 Not Listed For Sale

      6604 S 199th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6604 S 199th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Meyer Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /39

      Est $508,538 Not Listed For Sale

      6616 S 199th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6616 S 199th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Karloff Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $447,341 Not Listed For Sale

      19911 Polk St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19911 Polk St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home