10,661

Properties in ZIP Code 68135

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $310,049 Not Listed For Sale

      18961 Cinnamon St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18961 Cinnamon St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blair Horner BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

    • /25

      Est $315,107 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 S 190th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6117 S 190th Terrace, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zych BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $286,228 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 X St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19417 X St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Tucker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $365,444 Not Listed For Sale

      19880 K St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19880 K St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dunbar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /79

      Est $857,719 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 S 167th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4315 S 167th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $295,393 Not Listed For Sale

      5306 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5306 S 194th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demi Blackburn Nebraska Realty

    • /65

      Est $515,098 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 S 195th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6126 S 195th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Salavec Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $397,038 Not Listed For Sale

      18809 Birchwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18809 Birchwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosser Wood Bros Realty

    • /35

      Est $466,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 S 162nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5721 S 162nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kroll Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /48

      Est $499,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6422 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6422 S 174th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Roberson Nebraska Realty

    • /55

      Est $286,149 Not Listed For Sale

      19635 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19635 T St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gitt Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /30

      Est $442,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4552 S 198th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4552 S 198th St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Uhing Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $457,277 Not Listed For Sale

      19353 G St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19353 G St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Eberhardt Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /42

      Est $434,288 Not Listed For Sale

      19864 L St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19864 L St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Avard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $450,118 Not Listed For Sale

      19320 Blaine St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19320 Blaine St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $478,878 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 S 184th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6412 S 184th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sempeck Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $407,490 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 S 187th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6708 S 187th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Roy Nebraska Realty

    • /49

      Est $503,430 Not Listed For Sale

      19801 Adams St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19801 Adams St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    • /71

      Est $601,521 Not Listed For Sale

      4534 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4534 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /56

      Est $597,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4526 S 203rd St, Omaha, NE 68135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home