2,752

Grifton, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $217,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Jacksontown Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      899 Jacksontown Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,500

      Last Listing Agent LISA JOHNSON WEATHERSBY

    • /34

      Est $223,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Jacksontown Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      854 Jacksontown Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,200
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SONDRA BYRD Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /20

      Est $190,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      273 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Deal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /39

      Est $225,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      357 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,100
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Harrison

    • /2

      Est $190,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      383 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hildreth Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $224,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Butts Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $200,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Artie St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      210 Artie St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Felecia Langley REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $184,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      390 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Lever REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $191,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      358 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    • /22

      Est $189,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      330 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent WILLIE SMITH eXp Realty LLC

    • /65

      Est $197,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      326 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LAURA MASER eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $193,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      308 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,100

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Howell Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $189,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      278 Olive Branch Blvd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    • /2

      Est $250,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Joe Gardner Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2495 Joe Gardner Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Pistol Tingen Unknown Agency

    • /12

      Est $385,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Whaley Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6203 Whaley Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,200
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pistol Tingen Unknown Agency

    • /2

      Est $221,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Roberson Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1398 Roberson Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE DAWSON Dawson Properties, LLC

    • /81

      Est $430,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Robert Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      286 Robert Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Holloman Haystack Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $191,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      5362 Contentnea Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5362 Contentnea Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /12

      Est $184,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 W Hanrahan Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      192 W Hanrahan Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chad Grimes Grimes Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $160,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6577 Dogwood Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6577 Dogwood Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ramsey RAMSEY SMITH GROUP

    • /2

      Est $170,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      6578 Dogwood Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6578 Dogwood Ln, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $26,900

      Last Listing Agent Pistol Tingen Unknown Agency

    • /2

      Est $267,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Jolly Ole Field Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2019 Jolly Ole Field Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,500

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

    • /39

      Est $320,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Marvin Taylor Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6101 Marvin Taylor Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER GARRIS Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $300,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Marvin Taylor Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      6076 Marvin Taylor Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,900% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent THE SANDERSON TEAM Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $185,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Casey Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      695 Casey Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,500

      Last Listing Agent Pistol Tingen Unknown Agency

    • /2

      Est $214,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Hardison St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1825 Hardison St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $221,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 McCotter Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      273 McCotter Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 04, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6459 Fairway Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6459 Fairway Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent RAY HARRINGTON COLDWELL BANKER COASTAL RIVERS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $142,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Wall St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      685 Wall St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Hardee Whitford Aldridge & Southerland

    • /31

      Est $169,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Saint Joseph St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      625 Saint Joseph St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,125
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Skinner Aldridge & Southerland

    • /27

      Est $155,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Church St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6917 Church St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Register Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $194,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 McCotter Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      313 McCotter Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,500

      Last Listing Agent JAMES WARD ASSOCIATED BROKERS

    • /25

      Est $139,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Saint David St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      603 Saint David St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA CHERRY Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /62

      Est $296,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Harvey Cir, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      231 Harvey Cir, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /2

      Est $231,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6361 Niblick Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6361 Niblick Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Anderson Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $139,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Pitt St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6760 Pitt St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,295% Below List Price
      • $10/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Butts Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $277,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Fairway Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6420 Fairway Dr, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    • /63

      Est $282,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Harvey Cir, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      311 Harvey Cir, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH RANDOLPH ENC Pirate Realty - Allen Tate

    • /48

      Est $292,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Brown Hodges Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1909 Brown Hodges Rd, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

• /19

      Est $119,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Queen St, Grifton, NC 28530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      717 Queen St, Grifton, NC 28530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,360
      • Aug 26, 2020

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home