5,192

Homes in ZIP Code 01450

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $903,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Spaulding Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Spaulding Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /29

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    117 Main St, Groton, MA 01450

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1772

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    117 Main St, Groton, MA 01450
    • /30

      Est $594,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Forge Village Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      324 Forge Village Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lyons Blue Point Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $1,425,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    326 Old Ayer Rd, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,391

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    326 Old Ayer Rd, Groton, MA 01450
    • /26

      Est $555,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hayden Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 Hayden Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /42

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    69 Arrow Trail, Groton, MA 01450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tavenner LAER Realty Partners

    69 Arrow Trail, Groton, MA 01450
    • /34

      Est $678,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hayden Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      150 Hayden Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty LLC

  • /33

    $998,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19 Oriole Dr, Groton, MA 01450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    19 Oriole Dr, Groton, MA 01450
    • /37

      Est $1,074,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hayden Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      220 Hayden Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay Martland Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /42

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    39 Lovers Ln, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,181

39 Lovers Ln, Groton, MA 01450
    • /42

      Est $1,145,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stonebridge Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33 Stonebridge Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    515 Main St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,017

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    515 Main St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450
    • /42

      Est $932,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Forge Village Rd Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      139 Forge Village Rd Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zambuto MRM Associates

  • /34

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4 Clark Rd, Littleton, MA 01460

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,063

    Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    4 Clark Rd, Littleton, MA 01460
    • /42

      Est $1,327,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Orion Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Orion Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pozerycki Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    436 Main St, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,494

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    436 Main St, Groton, MA 01450
    • /41

      Est $1,300,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Orion Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 Orion Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Laer Realty

  • /42

    $2,825,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    210 Indian Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,675,288

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    210 Indian Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450
    • /19

      Est $647,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Forge Village Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      279 Forge Village Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve DePamphilis Exclusive Realty

  • /41

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    33 Overlook Dr, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,650

33 Overlook Dr, Groton, MA 01450
    • /40

      Est $712,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sunset Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33 Sunset Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

  • /19

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    501 Farmers Row, Groton, MA 01450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,597

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Papineau Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    501 Farmers Row, Groton, MA 01450
    • /10

      Est $474,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Forge Village Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      80 Forge Village Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Braese Media Realty Group Inc.

  • /42

    $1,425,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    31 Autumn Leaf Dr, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,940

    Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    31 Autumn Leaf Dr, Groton, MA 01450
    • /42

      Est $1,122,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hidden Valley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Hidden Valley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /39

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    124 Lost Lake Dr, Groton, MA 01450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,338

    Last Listing Agent Jim Serino Coldwell Banker Realty

    124 Lost Lake Dr, Groton, MA 01450
    • /42

      Est $1,492,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sylvan Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Sylvan Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavenner Laer Realty

  • /41

    $563,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14 Boat House Rd, Groton, MA 01450

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,570

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Boeckelman Compass

    14 Boat House Rd, Groton, MA 01450
    • /41

      Est $768,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Shelters Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 Shelters Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /41

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    52 Chestnut Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,688

    Last Listing Agent Find Your Village Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    52 Chestnut Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450
    • /41

      Est $971,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Whiley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      218 Whiley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michalann Cosme Citylight Homes LLC

  • /19

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    82 Virginia Rd Unit 405, Lincoln, MA 01773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,582

    Last Listing Agent Gail Green Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    82 Virginia Rd Unit 405, Lincoln, MA 01773
    • /39

      Est $459,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Boat House Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      98 Boat House Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gordon EXIT Assurance Realty

  • /42

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    62 Wharton Row, Groton, MA 01450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,292

62 Wharton Row, Groton, MA 01450
    • /34

      Est $658,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pine Trail, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Pine Trail, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /2

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Lot 7 Noble Path, Groton, MA 01450

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $286,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    Lot 7 Noble Path, Groton, MA 01450
    • /41

      Est $842,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Lost Lake Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      452 Lost Lake Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /39

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    622 Townsend Rd, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,880

    Last Listing Agent Sara Zambuto MRM Associates

    622 Townsend Rd, Groton, MA 01450
    • /22

      Est $330,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Whitney Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Whitney Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariane Taylor Century 21 North East

  • /36

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    326 Nashua Rd, Groton, MA 01450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,383

326 Nashua Rd, Groton, MA 01450

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home